Sletová soutěž ČOS Letní pohár / Brno, Sokolák


kategorie: Muži
19. 5. 2018 - 20. 5. 2018

Poznámka 15. 5. 2018:

Kvalifikace začne v 16:00 na 4 hracích kurtech.


Online výsledky

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1B3co2DM1DDA-fc1Lj5SyEUFcMdBMvCqyFBnMDa7HIFc/edit?usp=sharing

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Martin Klapal Volejbal Brno, a.s. 30.00 Pavel Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 30.00
2 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 27.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 27.00
3 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Filip Habr Kladno volejbal cz 24.00
4 Matyáš Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 21.00 Tadeáš Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 21.00
5 Ján Namešanský SVK 18.00 Michal Hovorka SVK 18.00
5 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00 Jiří Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00
7 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00
7 Jakub Gála Kladno volejbal cz 15.00 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 15.00
9 Matěj Štika Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 12.00 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 12.00
9 Daniel Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 David Pavlovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
9 Vít Beneš Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00
9 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 12.00 Filip Šťastný Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00
13 Tomáš Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 9.00 Dalibor Michalec Beach Volley Club Olomouc 9.00
13 Adam Štoček "SK Prosek Praha" 9.00 František Knobloch Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00
13 Josef Havlas VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 9.00 Lukáš Dvořák VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 9.00
13 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 9.00 Marek Šimko START B6, z.s. 9.00
17 Martin Licek Volejbal Brno, a.s. 6.00 Jakub Holčík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 6.00
17 Matěj Brož Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Ondřej Křelina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00
17 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 6.00 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 6.00
17 Martin Kabrna BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00 Tomáš Biječek Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 6.00
17 Štěpán Havlín Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
17 Lukáš Kittel Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. 6.00 Daniel Čech Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. 6.00
17 Jan Bíl Beachpoint z. s. 6.00 Oskar Hofman Beachpoint z. s. 6.00
17 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00 Martin Šrámek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00
25 Martin Pavlovský Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 3.00 Jakub Novotný Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 3.00
27 Ondřej Mokrý Beachpoint z. s. 1.50 Martin Švec Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. 1.50
27 Jan Knapek Beachklub Ládví z.s. 1.50 Matouš Pčola 1.50
27 Jozef Dzurenda BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 1.50 Michal Krchňák SVK 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018