LEMANSPORT Letní pohár / Praha, Braník


kategorie: Ženy
30. 6. 2018 - 1. 7. 2018

online výsledky

https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1TWDg9PN29rzydMiE_Bt5AWxY0HKE4niV9eoxFyG_FRM/edit?usp=sharing


  • první 2 kola zápasů budou odehrány na 4 kurtech

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 30.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00
2 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 27.00 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 27.00
3 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 24.00 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 24.00
4 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00
5 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 18.00 Anna Pospíšilová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 18.00
5 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 18.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00
7 Kateřina Nováková TJ Slovan Chabařovice, z.s. 15.00 Michaela Bláhová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 15.00
7 Zuzana Kinclová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 15.00
9 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 12.00 Zuzana Marková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 12.00
9 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 12.00 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 12.00
9 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00
9 Denisa Kepplová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 12.00
13 Veronika Hajnová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 9.00 Veronika Gistrová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 9.00
13 Veronika Šteflová Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice, z.s. 9.00 Kristýna Navio TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 9.00
13 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 9.00 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 9.00
13 Alena Pecháčková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 9.00 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 9.00
17 Andrea Hrníčková Volejbalový klub Hronov, z.s. 6.00 Gabriela Vovková Beachpoint z. s. 6.00
17 Jana Mikulajová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 6.00 Nikola Dzurendová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 6.00
17 Martina Jansová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Justýna Frommová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
17 Kateřina Pokorná TJ KRALUPY, z.s. 6.00 Klára Falcmanová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00
17 Ivana Votípková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Oldřiška Žídková SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. 6.00
17 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 6.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
17 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 6.00 Lucie Šídlová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
17 Valentýna Hynková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
25 Petra Horynová TJ EMĚ Mělník, z.s. 3.00 Kateřina Vališová TJ EMĚ Mělník, z.s. 3.00
28 Lucie Novotná Tělovýchovná jednota Bohemians Praha 1.50 Julie Chadimová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 1.50
28 Vanesa Švechovičová Beach Service club z.s. 1.50 Lucie Volejníková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 1.50
28 Vendula Rusá Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 1.50 Kristýna Měkotová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018