IDEASTAV CUP Český pohár / Praha, Pankrác


kategorie: Muži
28. 7. 2018 - 29. 7. 2018

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 60.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 60.00
2 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 54.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 54.00
3 Martin Melmuka Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 48.00 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 72.00
4 Tadeáš Trousil Beachklub Ládví z.s. 42.00 Jan Vodička VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 42.00
5 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 36.00 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 36.00
5 Martin Šrámek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 36.00 Martin Neprášek USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 36.00
5 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00 Jiří Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00
5 Přemysl Kubala PKBVA, z.s. 36.00 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 36.00
9 Adam Štoček "SK Prosek Praha" 24.00 Michal Bíza Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 36.00
9 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00 David Pavlovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00
9 František Knobloch Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00 Adam Waber Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. 24.00
9 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 24.00 Roman Reismüller Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 24.00
9 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Filip Šťastný Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 24.00
9 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 24.00
9 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00 Martin David Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 24.00
9 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 24.00 Petr Doubravský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 24.00
17 Vít Beneš Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00
17 Jaroslav Samek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00 Matěj Kollár SVK 12.00
17 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 12.00 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 12.00
17 Vladimír Eder Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 12.00
17 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 12.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
17 Jiří Mikulenka Kladno volejbal cz 12.00 Lukáš Dvořák VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00
17 Štěpán Havlín Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Kryštof Havlín BEACHVOLEJBALOVÁ AKADEMIE z.s. 18.00
17 Milan Volek Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 12.00 Stanislav Oplt Universitní sportovní klub Slávie 12.00
25 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 6.00 Matěj Štika Volejbal Ostrava, s.r.o. 6.00
25 Lukáš Spozdil Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 6.00 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
25 Jan Kasan Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 6.00 Martin Pavlovský Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 6.00
25 Adam Podroužek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Matěj Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
25 Richard Vacenovský Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Ondřej Nejedlý Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00
25 Ondřej Křelina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 6.00 Lukáš Brídl Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 6.00
25 Matěj Brož Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Matyáš Podstránský 6.00
25 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Jindřich Zavadil Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
33 Jiří Medlín Prague beach team, z.s. 3.00 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 3.00
33 Martin Farář 3.00 Matouš Pčola 3.00
35 Jan Žídek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 1.50 Šimon Bambas Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. 1.50
35 Ondřej Horníček Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - jih 1.50 Roman Havlík Volejbalový klub Tišnov, z.s. 1.50
35 Petr Šádek Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 1.50 Petr Jassa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 1.50
35 Dominik Ducháč VK Dukla Liberec 1.50 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 1.50
35 Tomáš Semerád Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 1.50 Daniel Slunečko Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018