Mládež
27. 12. 2019
Prague Volleyball Games 2019
 

Český pohár, Strahov

29. 5. 2010 - 30. 5. 2010

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Vendula Haragová Transfery 30.00 Dana Fučíková TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 30.00
2 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 27.00 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 27.00
3 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00 Hana Dopitová VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 24.00
4 Tereza Náglová TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 21.00 Adéla Chalcarzová 21.00
5 Šárka Židová 18.00 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00
6 Jaroslava Mörwicková - Bajerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 18.00 Irena Pokorná Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 18.00
7 Zuzana Vojtíšková TJ Slavoj Břevnov 15.00 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 15.00
8 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00 Markéta Hanzlová Tělovýchovná jednota Turnov, z.s. 15.00
9 Alena Pecháčková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 12.00 Klára Pecháčková Beach Service club z.s. 12.00
10 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00 Ivana Pilavková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00
11 Hana Valešová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Barbora Davidová 12.00
12 Šárka Hejzlarová 12.00 Marta Štulíková 12.00
13 Kateřina Pešťáková 9.00 Zuzana Hotová Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 9.00
14 Gina Balounová Vysokoškolský sportovní klub Univerzita Brno 9.00 Martina Sniegoňová 9.00
15 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 9.00 Marcela Zajíčková Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 9.00
16 Laura Holubcová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 9.00 Kateřina Kočiová VK Prostějov, spolek 9.00
17 Blanka Strnadová Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 6.00 Veronika Zachařová Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 6.00
18 Michaela Honková 6.00 Lenka Mrázová Tělovýchovná jednota Bižuterie, z.s. 6.00
19 Iva Dvořáková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Eliška Marečková TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018