Český pohár (celostátní) / Brno (Sokolák)

22. 6. 2019 - 23. 6. 2019

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Michaela Brunclíková Beach Service club z.s. 60.00 Helena Estella Harrisová Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 60.00
2 Petra Cuřínová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 54.00 Johana Lukešová Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 54.00
3 Alžběta Tomášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 48.00 Kristýna Koblížková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 48.00
4 Sarah Ondrejková SVK 42.00 Veronika Podhradská SVK 42.00
5 Sabina Matoušková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00 Gabriela Hrubanová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00
5 Petra Hofbauerová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00 Simona Škrabalová Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 36.00
7 Nela Wágnerová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00 Nikola Hanzelková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00
7 Denisa Karlíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 36.00 Linda Kulišová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 36.00
9 Dominika Abrahamová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00 Martina Lepková Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 24.00
9 Adriana Jurčíková VK Prostějov, spolek 24.00 Viktorie Nečasová VK Prostějov, spolek 24.00
9 Michaela Vohnoutová SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00 Aneta Mullerova SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00
9 Tereza Lajkebová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00 Barbora Rudická Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00
13 Nikola Čepáková Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 18.00 Tereza Nechvátalová Volejbalový klub Znojmo - Přímětice, z.s. 18.00
13 Adéla Žáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 18.00 Karolina Taušová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 18.00
13 Klára Dvořáčková DDM Kuřim 18.00 Klára Kamarádová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00
13 Nikola Schwarzová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00 Tereza Hudečková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 18.00
17 Tereza Turková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00 Sára Kučerová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00
17 Nela Koudelková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00 Natálie Vitulová Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 12.00
17 Barbora Karbanová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00 Kristýna Eislerová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00
17 Karolína Koláčková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Noemi Jeřábková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
17 Jana Všetečková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00 Nela Orbanová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
17 Julie Kuncová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Sofie Tkáčová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
17 Alžběta Jagelská Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Beata Látalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
17 Simona Čandrlová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Eva Mácková TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 12.00
© ČVS 2015-2018