Český pohár (celostátní) / Praha (Koráb)

18. 5. 2019 - 19. 5. 2019

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Julie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 60.00 Lucie Šulcová VK Dukla Liberec 60.00
2 Zuzana Kinclová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 54.00 Andrea Kinská Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 54.00
3 Zuzanna Bielak POL 48.00 Aleksandra Chudzik POL 48.00
4 Alena Novotná Beachklub Ládví z.s. 42.00 Alžběta Skopová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 42.00
5 Petra Cuřínová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 36.00 Johana Lukešová Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 36.00
5 Berenika Dominiková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 36.00 Michaela Ambrožová Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 36.00
7 Klára Selicharová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 36.00 Adéla Míková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 36.00
7 Klára Toušková Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 36.00 Karolína Zubková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 36.00
9 Valentýna Kužílková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 24.00 Alžběta Rybová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
9 Linda Kulišová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00 Veronika Čurdová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00
9 Dominika Abrahamová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00 Petra Hofbauerová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 24.00
9 Michaela Brunclíková Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Lenka Knorová VK Prostějov, spolek 24.00
13 Denisa Bozsokiová SK HAMR, z.s. 18.00 Zuzana Maršíková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 18.00
13 Michaela Andrea Bendová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 18.00 Nikola Havlinová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 18.00
13 Barbora Fremundová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 18.00 Nikola Brožová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 18.00
13 Vendula Rusá Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00 Barbora Hošková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 18.00
17 Michaela Vohnoutová SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00 Pavlína Vrabcová SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00
17 Eliška Kadeřábková SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00 Natálie Parisová SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00
17 Michaela Maglenová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 12.00 Petra Šimonovská Beachklub Ládví z.s. 12.00
17 Tereza Issová SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00 Natálie Hejhalová SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00
17 Alena Vítková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00 Aneta Orbanová TJ Sokol Jehnice, z.s. 12.00
17 Adéla Žáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00 Karolina Taušová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 12.00
17 Klára Nosálková SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00 Eliška Kučerová SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00
17 Marie Mlejnecká Beachklub Ládví z.s. 12.00 Mariana Tomasová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 12.00
25 Eugenie Hladká SK Kometa Praha, z.s. 6.00 Monika Kateřina Hajná Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00
25 Agáta Mullerová SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00 Aneta Mullerova SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00
25 Julie Smékalová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00 Emma Cmíralová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00
28 Daniela Doudová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 3.00 Alžběta Kouřilová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 3.00
28 Lucie Švestková Beach Service club z.s. 3.00 Johana Slabihoudová Beach Service club z.s. 3.00
© ČVS 2015-2018