Super Cup / Brno (Sokolák)


kategorie: Muži
9. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019

Mužská kvalifikace se hraje v pátek, hlavní soutěž začíná rovněž v pátek.


online výsledky:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1GoiYucbzMAihWwZ2tf5gKrwYMFSunynoKoL-v6yj2Co/edit?usp=sharing

 

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Michal Kadziola POL 100.00 Marcin Ociepski POL 100.00
2 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 90.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 90.00
3 Václav Berčík Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 80.00 Jan Dumek Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 80.00
4 Tadeáš Trousil Beachklub Ládví z.s. 70.00 František Pihera Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. 70.00
5 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 55.00 Jiří Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 55.00
5 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 55.00 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 55.00
5 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 55.00 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 55.00
5 Marek Ludha SVK 55.00 Igor Horváth SVK 55.00
9 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 40.00 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 40.00
9 Jakub Gála Kladno volejbal cz 40.00 Tomáš Maixner VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 40.00
9 Ján Namešanský SVK 40.00 Michal Hovorka SVK 40.00
9 Dominik Pavouček SK HAMR, z.s. 40.00 František Knobloch Prague beach team, z.s. 40.00
13 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00
13 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 30.00 Jakub Moštěk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 30.00
13 Adam Štoček "SK Prosek Praha" 30.00 Martin Pavlovský Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 30.00
13 Přemysl Kubala PKBVA, z.s. 30.00 Michal Provazník Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 30.00
17 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 20.00 Vladimír Eder Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00
17 Daniel Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00 Martin Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00
17 Jindřich Zavadil Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
21 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 10.00 Jiří Lexa Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 10.00
21 Ondřej Heřman Beach Service club z.s. 10.00 Matěj Ruml Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00
21 Adam Waber Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. 10.00 Jonáš Pešek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00
21 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 10.00 Soren Boelt Tyndeskov DEN 10.00
21 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Filip Šťastný Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 10.00
21 Štěpán Havlín Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Roman Reismüller Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 15.00
© ČVS 2015-2018