ČVS
20. 9. 2019
TEST
 

Super Cup / Brno (Sokolák)

10. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019

Dámská kvalifikace se hraje v pátek, hlavní soutěž začíná v sobotu.


online výsledky:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1ZvI-WnDo78-slSXHNd1bSLVq0PaEzMo_aeSpdH15p4g/edit?usp=sharing

 

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Magdalena Saad POL 100.00 Dorota Strag POL 100.00
2 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 90.00 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 90.00
3 Natalie Kolderová Sportovní klub Španielka Řepy z.s. 80.00 Lucie Šeredová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 80.00
4 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 70.00 Anna Pospíšilová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 70.00
5 Kinga Legieta POL 55.00 Marta Lodej POL 55.00
5 Tereza Pluhařová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 55.00 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 55.00
5 Zuzana Reginová SVK 55.00 Kristína Harmanová SVK 55.00
5 Miroslava Dunárová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 55.00 Nikola Dzurendová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 55.00
9 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Andrea Lorenzová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 40.00
9 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 40.00 Michaela Bláhová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 40.00
9 Lucie Šulcová VK Dukla Liberec 40.00 Julie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 40.00
9 Markéta Svozilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00 Eliška Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
13 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 30.00 Tereza Francová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 30.00
13 Michaela Břínková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 30.00 Kylie Neuschaeferová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 30.00
13 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 45.00 Ema Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 30.00
13 Barbora Tokošová SVK 30.00 Michaela Štepanovská SVK 30.00
17 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 20.00 Alena Pecháčková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 20.00
17 Jana Šimanicová SVK 20.00 Lenka Vandáková SVK 20.00
17 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 20.00 Iva Hauptová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00
21 Veronika Hajnová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno - Juliánov 10.00 Veronika Gistrová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 10.00
21 Alžběta Skopová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00
21 Zuzana Kinclová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00 Andrea Kinská Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00
21 Monika Procházková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 10.00 Sandra Skarková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 10.00
21 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Tereza Baláková TJ OP Prostějov 10.00
© ČVS 2015-2018