Letní pohár / Praha (Střešovice)


kategorie: Ženy
10. 8. 2013 - 11. 8. 2013

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 20.00 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
2 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 18.00 Tereza Ostranská TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 18.00
3 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 16.00 Gabriela Kotvová Volejbalový klub Tuchlovice z.s. 16.00
4 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 14.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00
5 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 12.00 Simona Valášková 12.00
6 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00
7 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 10.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 10.00
8 Tereza Petrová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 10.00 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 10.00
9 Veronika Víšková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00 Alice Suchá TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 8.00
10 Martina Trpišovská Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00
11 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 8.00 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 8.00
12 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 8.00 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 8.00
13 Lenka Grycová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 6.00
14 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Nora Havlínová 6.00
15 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 6.00 Šárka Dostálová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha 6.00
16 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 6.00 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00
17 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 4.00 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 4.00
18 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 4.00 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 4.00
19 Rebeka Hanková 4.00 Terezie Kamešová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 4.00
20 Lenka Cimpová Prague beach team, z.s. 4.00 Markéta Součková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 4.00
21 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 4.00 Veronika Vraná Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 4.00
© ČVS 2015-2018