Letní pohár / Opava


kategorie: Ženy
28. 6. 2014 - 29. 6. 2014

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
0 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 0 Nora Havlínová 0
1 Vendula Haragová TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 40.00 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 40.00
2 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 36.00 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 36.00
3 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 32.00 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 32.00
4 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 28.00 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 28.00
5 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00 Martina Mukařovská S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 24.00
6 Tereza Ostranská TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 24.00 Simona Hronová Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 24.00
7 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 20.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
8 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 20.00 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00
9 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 16.00 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 16.00
10 Gabriela Pokorná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 16.00 Michaela Holystová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 16.00
11 Alexandra Plichtová 16.00 Tereza Petrová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 16.00
12 Hana Zelová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 16.00 Nikola Němcová Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 16.00
13 Kateřina Rybková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00 Ivana Chalupová S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00
14 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00
15 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
16 Klára Kotasová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 12.00 Radka Trulíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00
17 Alžběta Pospíšilová Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 8.00 Ema Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 8.00
18 Michaela Cvancigerová 8.00 Lucie Seidlerová Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 8.00
19 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 8.00 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 8.00
20 Anna Kurková Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 8.00 Eliška Hrabová TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s." 8.00
21 Tereza Pecháčková Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 8.00 Veronika Zamykalová Volejbalový klub Kylešovice, z.s. 8.00
22 Hana Kučerová SPORTOVNÍ KLUB - VOLEJBAL SLAVIA ORLOVÁ, spolek 8.00 Tereza Ziembinská VK Karviná, z.s. 8.00
© ČVS 2015-2018