CČM Letní pohár / Praha


kategorie: Muži
27. 6. 2015 - 28. 6. 2015

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 60.00 Donovan Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
2 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 36.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 36.00
3 Michael Hadrava Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 32.00 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 32.00
4 Ondřej Perušič Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 28.00 Tomáš Váňa 28.00
5 Marcel Mysliveček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
5 Dominik Grus Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov 24.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00
7 Michal Hons Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 20.00
7 Štěpán Trojan Kladno volejbal cz 20.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 20.00
9 Tomáš Karský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 16.00 Martin Šrámek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 16.00
9 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 16.00 Petr Doubravský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Bučovice 16.00
9 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 16.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 16.00
9 Martin David Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 16.00 Michal Provazník Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. 16.00
13 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 12.00 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 12.00
13 Michael Kuryl SK ECOS - oddíl volejbalu 12.00 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 12.00
13 Tomáš Ostranský TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. 12.00 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
13 David Schweiner Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Martin Pihera Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 12.00
17 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 8.00 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 8.00
18 Viktor Bergmann Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 4.00 Jan Leden Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 4.00
18 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 4.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 4.00
18 Ivo Dědek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 4.00 Pavel Krč 4.00
18 Martin Svátek SK HAMR, z.s. 4.00 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 4.00
18 Jakub Gála Kladno volejbal cz 4.00 Jiří Kraffer Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 4.00
18 Václav Berčík Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 4.00 Ondřej Prokop Beach Service club z.s. 4.00
18 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 4.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 4.00
18 Vladimír Eder Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 4.00 Filip Maroušek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 4.00
26 Jiří Egersdorf Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 2.00 Jaroslav Luprich Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 2.00
26 Kryštof Volf Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 2.00 Jiří Kawan 2.00
26 Jan Charousek TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 2.00 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 2.00
26 Martin Václavík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 2.00 Radek Němec SK HAMR, z.s. 2.00
26 Petr Braniš Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00 Ondřej Daněk Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00
26 Jan Pokorný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov 2.00 Jan Šiman Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14, z.s. 2.00
© ČVS 2015-2018