Staropramen Cool Český pohár / Praha, Braník


kategorie: Muži
11. 7. 2015 - 12. 7. 2015

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 70.00 Přemysl Kubala PKBVA, z.s. 70.00
2 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 63.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 63.00
3 Filip Habr Kladno volejbal cz 84.00 Donovan Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 56.00
4 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 49.00 Michal Bíza Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 49.00
5 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 42.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 42.00
5 Tomáš Váňa 42.00 Ondřej Perušič Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 42.00
7 David Schweiner Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 35.00 Martin Pihera Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 35.00
7 Petr Sedláček 35.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 35.00
9 Jaroslav Pavlas Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 28.00 Martin David Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 28.00
9 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 28.00 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 28.00
9 Dominik Grus Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov 28.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 28.00
9 Simon Nausch AUT 28.00 Jan Dumek Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 28.00
13 Martin Svátek SK HAMR, z.s. 21.00 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 21.00
13 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 21.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 21.00
13 Štěpán Trojan Kladno volejbal cz 21.00 Ondřej Lenc Kladno volejbal cz 21.00
13 Michal Finger VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 21.00 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 21.00
17 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 14.00 Marcel Mysliveček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 14.00
17 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 14.00 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 14.00
17 Tomáš Karský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 14.00 Martin Šrámek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 14.00
17 Michal Hons Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 14.00
17 Michael Kuryl SK ECOS - oddíl volejbalu 14.00 Martin Neprášek USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 14.00
17 Jakub Gála Kladno volejbal cz 14.00 Jiří Kraffer Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 14.00
17 Václav Berčík Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 14.00 Ondřej Prokop Beach Service club z.s. 14.00
17 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 14.00 Tomáš Ostranský TJ TESLA BRNO z.s. 14.00
25 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00 Jan Sequens Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00
25 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 7.00 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 7.00
27 Jiří Egersdorf Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 3.50 Jaroslav Luprich Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 3.50
27 Martin Šponar SOKOL CHODOV, z.s. 3.50 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 3.50
27 Petr Šádek Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 3.50 Pavel Blaschke TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z.s. 3.50
27 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 3.50 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 3.50
27 Michael Hadrava Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 3.50 Tomáš Mužík Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 3.50
27 Jiří Sládek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 3.50
27 Jakub Holčík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 3.50 Filip Kalčic Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hostivař 3.50
27 David Rathous Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50
© ČVS 2015-2018