IDEASTAV CUP Letní pohár / Praha, Pankrác


kategorie: Muži
25. 7. 2015 - 26. 7. 2015

Poznámka 21. 7. 2015: Celkové prize money v mužské kategorii činí 25 000 Kč.

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Tomáš Váňa 40.00 Ondřej Perušič Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00
2 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 36.00 Michal Bíza Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 36.00
3 Petr Sedláček 32.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 32.00
4 David Schweiner Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 28.00 Martin Pihera Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 28.00
5 Martin David Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 24.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00
5 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 24.00 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 24.00
7 Michal Finger VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 20.00 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 20.00
7 Michael Hadrava Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 20.00 Martin Václavík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 20.00
9 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Marcel Mysliveček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00
9 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 16.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 16.00
9 Jaroslav Samek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 16.00 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 16.00
9 Martin Svátek SK HAMR, z.s. 16.00 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 16.00
9 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 16.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 16.00
9 Peter Sova SVK 16.00 Matěj Kollár SVK 16.00
9 Petr Polášek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 16.00 Jakub Pivoňka Vysokoškolská tělovýchovná jednota Technika Praha z.s. 16.00
9 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 16.00 Ivo Dědek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 16.00
17 Jan Sequens Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Martin Chlupáč Beach Service club z.s. 8.00
17 Dominik Grus Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov 8.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Tomáš Fial Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 8.00 Kryštof Hochmann Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 8.00
17 Dominik Ducháč VK Dukla Liberec 8.00 Filip Kalčic Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Hostivař 8.00
17 Jan Charousek TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 8.00 Jiří Plachý TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 8.00
17 Michael Kuryl SK ECOS - oddíl volejbalu 8.00 Ondřej Lenc Kladno volejbal cz 8.00
17 Marek Holeček VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 8.00 Jonáš Pešek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 8.00
17 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 8.00 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
25 Adam Šindel Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 4.00 Jiří Egersdorf Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 4.00
25 Jiří Medlín Prague beach team, z.s. 4.00 Petr Kovařík Prague beach team, z.s. 4.00
25 Riziero Boccia Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 4.00 Štěpán Smrčka Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 4.00
25 David Rathous Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 4.00 Šimon Cibulka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 4.00
25 Kryštof Volf Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 4.00 Jiří Kawan 4.00
25 Tomáš Karský TJ Hrajeme volejbal z.s. 4.00 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 4.00
25 Jan Pokorný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov 4.00 Šimon Pokorný SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 4.00
25 David Tříska TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 4.00 Jakub Moštěk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 4.00
© ČVS 2015-2018