IDEASTAV CUP Letní pohár / Praha, Pankrác


kategorie: Ženy
25. 7. 2015 - 26. 7. 2015

Poznámka 21. 7. 2015: Celkové prize money v ženské kategorii činí 25 000 Kč.

Online výsledky

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 40.00 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
2 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 36.00 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 36.00
3 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 32.00 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 32.00
4 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 28.00 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 28.00
5 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
5 Lenka Kurtinová VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 24.00 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
7 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 20.00 Martina Mukařovská S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 20.00
7 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 20.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
9 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 16.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 16.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00
9 Klára Zelinková Prague beach team, z.s. 16.00 Eliška Krejčí Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 16.00
9 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00
13 Monika Burianová VK Rakovník - volejbalový klub, z.s. 12.00 Kateřina Jelínková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00
13 Kamila Licková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 12.00 Nora Havlínová 12.00
13 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Jindra Kemrová VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ, z.s. 12.00
17 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Anna Štěpánková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 8.00 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 8.00
17 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 8.00
17 Kateřina Novotná Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Martina Jansová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Lucie Pehalová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 8.00
17 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 8.00 Lucie Pokorná Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva Liberec I, z.s. 8.00
17 Markéta Součková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 8.00 Tereza Hrnčiarová Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
25 Ruby Pavoučková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 4.00 Daniela Hárovníková 4.00
26 Eliška Rindová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš, z.s. 3.00 Daniela Votroubková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 3.00
27 Linda Kůrková 2.00 Alžběta Rybová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 2.00
27 Andrea Zelenková 2.00 Anna Marie Lauermannová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 2.00
© ČVS 2015-2018