Staropramen Cool Český pohár / Praha (Strahov)


kategorie: Muži
18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016

update 15/6

  • kvalifikace se bude hrát na 4 kurtech

online výsledky

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Robert Kufa Beach Service club z.s. 70.00 Michal Bíza Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA 70.00
2 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 63.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 63.00
3 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 56.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 56.00
4 David Schweiner Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 49.00 Ondřej Perušič Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 49.00
5 Martin David Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 42.00 Milan Moník Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 42.00
5 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 42.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 42.00
7 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 35.00 Marcel Mysliveček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 35.00
7 Michal Koláček Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 35.00 Pavel Rotrekl Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 35.00
9 Martin Šrámek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 28.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 28.00
9 Ondřej Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 28.00 Jakub Holčík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 28.00
9 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 28.00 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 28.00
9 Ján Namešanský SVK 28.00 Michal Hovorka SVK 28.00
13 Martin Svátek SK HAMR, z.s. 21.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 21.00
13 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 21.00 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 21.00
13 Štěpán Smrčka Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 21.00 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 21.00
13 Martin Klapal Volejbal Brno, a.s. 21.00 Pavel Kolář Tělovýchovná jednota Holubice, z.s. 21.00
17 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 14.00 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 14.00
17 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00
17 Ondřej Prokop Beach Service club z.s. 14.00 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 14.00
17 Matouš Pčola 14.00 Martin Farář 14.00
17 Jaroslav Choutka TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. 14.00 Kamil Urban Volejbalový sportovní club Čelákovice, z.s. 14.00
17 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 14.00 Jonáš Pešek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 14.00
17 Martin Neprášek USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 14.00 Jan Sequens Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00
17 Matyáš Démar Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 14.00 Lukas Demar Transfery 14.00
25 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 7.00 Michal Hons Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00
25 Václav Berčík Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 7.00 Filip Šťastný Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 7.00
25 Pavel Blaschke TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z.s. 7.00 Petr Šádek Volejbalový klub Benátky nad Jizerou, z.s. 7.00
28 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 3.50 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 3.50
28 Kryštof Volf Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50 Martin Melmuka Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50
28 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 3.50 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 3.50
28 David Tříska TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 3.50 Jakub Moštěk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 3.50
28 Jiří Sládek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50
28 Jan Knapek Beachklub Ládví z.s. 3.50 Štěpán Havlín Prague beach team, z.s. 3.50
28 Ivo Dědek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50 Michal Rázek 3.50
28 Martin Václavík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 3.50 Michael Hadrava Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 3.50
28 Jan Zvěřina Prague beach team, z.s. 3.50 Ondřej Daněk Prague beach team, z.s. 3.50
28 Lukáš Havlíček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 3.50 David Hroníček Prague beach team, z.s. 3.50
28 Ondřej Lenc Kladno volejbal cz 3.50 Štěpán Trojan Kladno volejbal cz 3.50
© ČVS 2015-2018