Staropramen Cool Český pohár / Opava


kategorie: Ženy
2. 7. 2016 - 3. 7. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 70.00 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 70.00
2 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 63.00 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 63.00
3 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 56.00 Michaela Bláhová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 56.00
4 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 49.00 Hana Třešňáková 49.00
5 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 42.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 42.00
5 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 42.00 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 42.00
5 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 42.00 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 42.00
5 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 42.00 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 42.00
9 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 28.00 Martina Trpišovská Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 28.00
9 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 28.00 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 28.00
9 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 28.00 Nikola Němcová Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 28.00
9 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 28.00 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 28.00
9 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 28.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 28.00
9 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 28.00 Gabriela Němčíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šternberk 28.00
9 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 28.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 28.00
9 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 28.00 Gabriela Kozmík Tomášeková SVK 28.00
17 Michaela Majzúnová 14.00 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00
17 Michaela Sedlatá Beachvolejbalový klub Nymburské BOMBY z.s. 14.00 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 14.00
17 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 14.00 Kristýna Posltová 14.00
17 Eva Štorková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 14.00 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 14.00
17 Kateřina Holišová TJ ODRY, z.s. 14.00 Martina Mukařovská S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 14.00
17 Ema Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 14.00 Anna Baumanová 14.00
17 Gabriela Pokorná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 21.00 Petra Reichertová TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. 14.00
17 Michaela Cvancigerová 14.00 Lucie Seidlerová Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 14.00
25 Eliška Kašpárková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 7.00 Alžběta Pospíšilová Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 7.00
25 Michaela Pejšová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 7.00 Lucie Klosová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 7.00
© ČVS 2015-2018