Staropramen Cool Český pohár / Praha (ABC Braník)


kategorie: Muži
23. 7. 2016 - 24. 7. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Milan Moník Green Volley Frýdek-Místek, z.s. 70.00 Filip Habr Kladno volejbal cz 70.00
2 Donovan Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 63.00 Jan Hadrava SK HAMR, z.s. 94.50
3 Jindřich Weiss Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 56.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 56.00
5 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 42.00 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 42.00
5 Ondřej Perušič Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 42.00 David Schweiner Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 42.00
7 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 35.00 Štěpán Smrčka Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 35.00
7 Ondřej Přidal VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 35.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 35.00
9 Jakub Gála Kladno volejbal cz 28.00 Martin David Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 42.00
9 Martin Svátek SK HAMR, z.s. 28.00 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 28.00
9 Lukas Demar Transfery 28.00 Jakub Holčík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 28.00
9 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 28.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 28.00
13 Vojtěch Šebek TJ EMĚ Mělník, z.s. 21.00 Martin Neprášek USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 21.00
13 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 21.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 21.00
13 Martin Lébl Praguevolleyballgames klub z.s. 21.00 Peter Pláteník BEACHVOLLEY SPORT z.s. 21.00
13 Filip Šťastný Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 21.00 Václav Berčík Club Sport Vítkov, z.s. 21.00
17 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 14.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 14.00
17 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 14.00 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 14.00
17 Roman Mareš Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy 14.00 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 14.00
17 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 14.00 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 14.00
17 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 14.00 Jonáš Pešek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 14.00
17 Pavel Blaschke TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z.s. 14.00 Petr Polášek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 14.00
17 Martin Šrámek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 14.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 14.00
17 Martin Václavík Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 14.00 Michael Hadrava Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 14.00
25 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 7.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 7.00
25 Tomáš Karský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 7.00 Petr Jassa Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 7.00
27 Kamil Urban Volejbalový sportovní club Čelákovice, z.s. 3.50 Jaroslav Choutka TJ Energetik Chvaletice z.s. 3.50
27 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 3.50 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 3.50
27 Ondřej Šotola Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50 Jiří Sládek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50
27 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 3.50 Jakub Motyčka Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. 3.50
27 Jan Sequens Prague beach team, z.s. 3.50 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 3.50
27 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 3.50 Jan Charousek TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. 3.50
27 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 3.50 Michal Kvapilík SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 3.50
27 Ivo Dědek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 3.50 Martin Kabrna BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 3.50
© ČVS 2015-2018