Staropramen Cool Super Cup / Slavkov


kategorie: Ženy
15. 7. 2016 - 17. 7. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Kristýna Kolocová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 100.00 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 100.00
2 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 90.00 Hana Skalníková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 90.00
3 Mered de Vries 80.00 Julia Wouters 80.00
4 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 70.00 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 70.00
5 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 60.00 Ľubica Šipošová SVK 60.00
5 Michaela Formánková Beachklub Ládví z.s. 60.00 Vendula Haragová TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 60.00
7 Eva Freiberger 50.00 Elisabeth Klopf 50.00
7 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 50.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 50.00
9 Pauline Alves 40.00 Erika Fabjan 40.00
9 Ida Sinisalo FIN 40.00 Nina Ahtiainen FIN 40.00
9 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 40.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00
13 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 30.00 Michaela Bláhová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 30.00
13 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00
13 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 30.00 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 30.00
13 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00
17 Marie Sára Štochlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 20.00
17 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 20.00 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 20.00
17 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Kateřina Novotná Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
17 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 20.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 20.00
21 Silvia Poszmiková SVK 15.00 Gabriela Kozmík Tomášeková SVK 15.00
21 Katja Stam 15.00 Puk Stubbe 15.00
21 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00
21 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Nikola Němcová Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s. 15.00
21 Simona Hercogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 15.00 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 15.00
21 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 15.00
21 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 15.00 Vladimíra Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 15.00
21 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 15.00 Michaela Klimešová Volejbalový klub Královo Pole, z.s. 15.00
© ČVS 2015-2018