Staropramen Cool Super cup / Praha (Ládví)

27. 8. 2016 - 28. 8. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Adam Parcej POL 100.00 Bartlomiej Dzikowicz POL 100.00
2 Jan Pokersnik SLO 90.00 Nejc Zemljak SLO 90.00
3 Robert Kufa Just Sport and fun z.s. 80.00 Michal Bíza SK HAMR, z.s. 80.00
4 David Kufa SK HAMR, z.s. 70.00 David Lenc Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 70.00
5 Petr Beneš Prague beach team, z.s. 60.00 Michal Studničný Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 60.00
5 Sven Vismans 60.00 Mees Blom 60.00
7 Ondřej Perušič Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 50.00 David Schweiner Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 50.00
7 Jan Dumek Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 50.00 Martin Lébl TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 50.00
9 Tomáš Pála Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Marcel Mysliveček Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00
9 Martin Šrámek Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 40.00 Martin Tichý Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
9 Martin Pihera SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 40.00 Ondřej Beneš TJ ČZU Praha z.s. 40.00
9 Jakub Zdybek 40.00 Pawel Lewandowski 40.00
13 Ondřej Přidal 30.00 Martin David Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 30.00
13 Jakub Gála Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 30.00 Roman Reismüller Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. 45.00
13 Martin Bárta Just Sport and fun z.s. 30.00 Ondřej Rédl Just Sport and fun z.s. 30.00
13 Kamil Radzikowski 30.00 Marcin Szczechowicz 30.00
17 Štěpán Smrčka Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 20.00 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 20.00
17 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 20.00 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 20.00
17 Jan Suchý TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 20.00 Luděk Filip TJ NETOLICE 1892, z.s. 20.00
17 Tomasz Sinczak 20.00 Robert Zuchowski 20.00
21 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 20.00 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 20.00
21 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 20.00 Tomáš Kovář Beach volejbal SK Slavia Praha, občanské sdružení 20.00
21 Jan Čirka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 20.00 Vít Pohanka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kerhartice 20.00
21 Ondřej Šotola SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 20.00 Tomáš Karský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Roztoky u Prahy 20.00
21 Radek Dostál SK Kojetín 2016, z.s. 20.00 Michal Kvapilík Volejbalový sportovní klub Staré Město, z.s. 20.00
21 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 20.00 Martin Svátek SK HAMR, z.s. 20.00
21 Roman Mareš Volejbalový klub Ostrava, z.s. 20.00 Radovan Makovský Volejbalový klub Chudák pes 20.00
21 Petr Sedláček SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 20.00 Ondřej Kolder Beachpoint z. s. 20.00
© ČVS 2015-2018