Staropramen Cool Super Cup / Praha (Ládví)


kategorie: Ženy
26. 8. 2016 - 28. 8. 2016

update 24/8 17h

  • odhláška dvojice z hl.soutěže
online výsledky

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Kristýna Kolocová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 100.00 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 100.00
2 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 90.00 Hana Skalníková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 90.00
3 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 80.00 Michaela Vorlová Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 80.00
4 Marie Sára Štochlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 70.00 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 70.00
5 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 60.00 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 60.00
5 Martyna Wardak 60.00 Dorota Strag POL 60.00
7 Tereza Kotlasová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 50.00 Daniela Resová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 50.00
7 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 50.00 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 50.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00
9 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00
9 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 40.00 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 40.00
9 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 40.00 Michaela Bláhová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 40.00
13 Maria Tyndeskov 30.00 Simone Okholm 30.00
13 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 30.00 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 30.00
13 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 30.00 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00
13 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00 Nora Havlínová 30.00
17 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 20.00 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 20.00
17 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 20.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 20.00
17 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Kristýna Navio TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 20.00
17 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00 Simona Haluzová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00
21 Kristýna Posltová 20.00 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 20.00
21 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
21 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Magdalena Podrazilová Beach Service club z.s. 20.00
21 Tereza Trojanová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00 Markéta Majdáková 20.00
21 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 20.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 20.00
21 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Michaela Majzúnová 20.00
21 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 20.00 Terezie Kamešová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00
21 Alexandra Friedrich 20.00 Astrid Munkwitz 20.00
© ČVS 2015-2018