LEMANSPORT Letní pohár / Praha (Braník)


kategorie: Ženy
18. 6. 2016 - 19. 6. 2016

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 40.00 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00
2 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 36.00 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 36.00
3 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 32.00 Sára Olivová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 32.00
4 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 28.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 28.00
5 Anna Šulcová-Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00
5 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00 Lenka Háječková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00
7 Hana Třešňáková 20.00 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00
7 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 20.00 Simona Hercogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 20.00
9 Martina Trpišovská Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00
9 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 16.00 Michaela Bláhová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 16.00
9 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 16.00 Pavla Rozkydálková VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 16.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 16.00
13 Barbora Jochmanová Školní sportovní klub při Gymnáziu Šlapanice 12.00 Simona Haluzová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
13 Hana Linková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Kateřina Novotná Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Zuzana Jurenková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Ľubica Šipošová SVK 12.00 Nina Herelová SVK 12.00
17 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00
17 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00
17 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 8.00 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 8.00
17 Michaela Majzúnová 8.00 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 8.00 Kristýna Posltová 8.00
17 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 8.00 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 8.00
17 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 8.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 8.00
17 Silvia Poszmiková SVK 8.00 Lesia Slezáková SVK 8.00
25 Jindra Novotná VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ, z.s. 4.00 Markéta Součková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 4.00
26 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 2.00 Šárka Dostálová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha 2.00
26 Radka Bejčková Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00 Jana Tóthová 2.00
26 Petra Holoubková Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00 Tereza Hrnčiarová Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00
26 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 3.00 Magdalena Podrazilová Beach Service club z.s. 2.00
26 Petra Přerovská VTK Křenovice, z.s. 2.00 Veronika Nálezková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 2.00
26 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00 Anna Štěpánková Prague beach team, z.s. 2.00
26 Terezie Kamešová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 3.00 Michaela Palinková 2.00
© ČVS 2015-2018