Letní pohár / Praha (Strahov)


kategorie: Ženy
21. 5. 2016 - 22. 5. 2016

Poznámka 19. 5. 2016: Hrát se bude s míčem Gala Smash Plus 10.

online výsledky

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 40.00 Kristýna Adamčíková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 40.00
2 Daniela Resová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 36.00 Tereza Kotlasová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 36.00
3 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 32.00 Martina Trpišovská Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 32.00
4 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 28.00 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 28.00
5 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Marie Sára Štochlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
5 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00
7 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 20.00
7 Zuzana Jurenková Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 20.00
9 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 16.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 16.00 Lenka Valentová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Česká Třebová 16.00
9 Martina Jakubšová SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 16.00
9 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 16.00 Simona Hercogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 16.00
13 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00
13 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 12.00 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 12.00
13 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 12.00 Karolina Danilovičová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
13 Anna Fauová Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 12.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 12.00
17 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00
17 Eva Štorková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 8.00 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 8.00
17 Adriana Přibylová TJ OP Prostějov 8.00 Terezie Kamešová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 8.00
17 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 8.00 Petra Kopecká Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 8.00
17 Markéta Součková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 8.00 Jindra Novotná VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ, z.s. 8.00
17 Tereza Hrnčiarová Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00 Petra Holoubková Prague beach team, z.s. 8.00
17 Michaela Kroupová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 8.00 Lucie Šauerová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 8.00
17 Markéta Stará Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 8.00 Erika Kotková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 8.00
25 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 4.00 Kristýna Posltová 4.00
26 Veronika Vraná Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 2.00 Natálie Migasová SK HAMR, z.s. 2.00
© ČVS 2015-2018