UNIQA Český pohár / Chodov u K. V.


kategorie: Ženy
27. 5. 2017 - 28. 5. 2017

update 25/5 22h

  • odhláška dvojice z kvalifikace .. => 24 dvojic, kvalifikace se ruší

online výsledky

 

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Michala Kvapilová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 60.00 Kristýna Kolocová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 60.00
2 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 54.00 Vendula Haragová TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 54.00
3 Magdalena Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 48.00 Karolína Řeháčková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 48.00
4 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 42.00 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 42.00
5 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 36.00 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 36.00
5 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 36.00 Tereza Kotlasová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 36.00
7 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00
7 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 30.00
9 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00
9 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 24.00 Markéta Bendíková Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 24.00
9 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 24.00 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 24.00
9 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Marie Sára Štochlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
13 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00 Kristýna Navio TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 18.00
13 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00
13 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 18.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 18.00
13 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 18.00 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 18.00
17 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 12.00 Kristýna Posltová 12.00
17 Zuzana Jurenková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
17 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 12.00 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 12.00
17 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 12.00 Alena Pecháčková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 12.00
17 Daniela Votroubková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Eliška Rindová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš, z.s. 12.00
17 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 12.00 Simona Hercogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 12.00
17 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 12.00 Barbora Cidlíková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 12.00
17 Lenka Dudlová Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 12.00
© ČVS 2015-2018