Letní pohár / Pňov


kategorie: Ženy
10. 6. 2017 - 11. 6. 2017

Poznámka 6. 6. 2017: Kvalifikace začne v pátek od 15:00 na 4 hracích kurtech.


online výsledky

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Tereza Kotlasová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 30.00 Daniela Resová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 30.00
2 Tereza Perušičová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 27.00 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 27.00
3 Martina Maixnerová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00 Marie Sára Štochlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 24.00
4 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 21.00 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 21.00
5 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 18.00 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 18.00
5 Viktoria Shalaeuskaya 18.00 Viktoria Siakretava 18.00
7 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 15.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 15.00
7 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 15.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 15.00
9 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00
9 Iva Hauptová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00 Jana Goliášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 12.00
9 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 12.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 12.00
13 Michaela Sedlatá Beachvolejbalový klub Nymburské BOMBY z.s. 9.00 Elizabeth Adenubiová TJ Slavoj Břevnov 9.00
13 Simona Hercogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 9.00 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 9.00
13 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 9.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 9.00
13 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 9.00 Veronika Šikralová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 9.00
17 Věra Janderová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 6.00 Terezie Kamešová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00
17 Justýna Frommová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 6.00 Klára Hřebenová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 6.00
17 Anna Benešová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 6.00 Radka Macháčková Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00
17 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Kristýna Navio TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 6.00
17 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 6.00 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 6.00
17 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 6.00 Zuzana Marková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 6.00
17 Tiziana Baumruková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 6.00 Veronika Dostálová VK Dukla Liberec 9.00
17 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 6.00 Kristýna Posltová 6.00
25 Zuzana Jurenková Prague beach team, z.s. 3.00 Jitka Korecká Prague beach team, z.s. 3.00
25 Michaela Šmejcká Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 3.00 Petra Horynová TJ EMĚ Mělník, z.s. 3.00
27 Petra Holoubková Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50 Tereza Hrnčiarová Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
27 Šárka Dostálová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha 1.50 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 1.50
27 Petra Cuřínová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 1.50 Amálie Tonová Prague beach team, z.s. 1.50
27 Klára Trunečková VSK ČVUT Praha z.s. 1.50 Eliška Trunečková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nusle Praha 1.50
27 Daniela Votroubková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 1.50 Eliška Rindová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš, z.s. 1.50
27 Michaela Čermáková Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 1.50 Kateřina Tročilová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 1.50
27 Kateřina Smetanová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 1.50 Olga Malůšková SK HAMR, z.s. 1.50
© ČVS 2015-2018