Xfer Český pohár / Brno, Sokolák


kategorie: Ženy
23. 6. 2017 - 25. 6. 2017

update 22/6 10:30 

  • kvalifikace se ruší, začínáme hlavní soutěží v pátek v 12:00

online výsledky

 

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Martina Williams Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 70.00 Šárka Nakládalová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 70.00
2 Natália Dubovcová SVK 63.00 Andrea Štrbová SVK 63.00
3 Marie Sára Štochlová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 56.00 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 84.00
4 Soňa Nováková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 49.00 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 49.00
5 Kateřina Valková Volejbalový klub Univerzity Palackého v Olomouci,z.s. 42.00 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 42.00
5 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 42.00 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 42.00
7 Tereza Kotlasová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 35.00 Daniela Resová Beachklub Ládví z.s. 35.00
7 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 35.00 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 35.00
9 Iva Hauptová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 28.00 Jana Goliášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 28.00
9 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 28.00 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 28.00
9 Gabriela Kos Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 28.00 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 28.00
9 Tereza Ostranská TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 28.00 Tereza Petrová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 28.00
13 Kristýna Hejlová VK Moravská Slávia Brno, z.s. 21.00 Kateřina Holišová TJ ODRY, z.s. 21.00
13 Julie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 21.00 Lucie Šulcová VK Dukla Liberec 21.00
13 Anna Dostálová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 21.00 Anna Šotkovská VK Dukla Liberec 21.00
13 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 21.00 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 21.00
17 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 14.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 14.00
17 Michaela Čermáková Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 14.00 Kateřina Tročilová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 14.00
17 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 14.00 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 14.00
17 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 14.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 14.00
17 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 14.00 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 14.00
17 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 14.00 Simona Hercogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 14.00
17 Kateřina Bukvaldová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 14.00 Zuzana Kožnárková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 14.00
17 Marie Makovcová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 14.00 Natálie Žůrková S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 14.00
25 Veronika Hajnová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 7.00 Veronika Gistrová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 7.00
25 Kristýna Posltová 7.00 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 7.00
25 Markéta Svozilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 7.00 Eliška Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 7.00
25 Martina Lepková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 7.00 Dominika Zezulová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 7.00
25 Petra Holoubková Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00 Tereza Hrnčiarová Prague beach team, z.s. 7.00
25 Eliška Hrabová TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší "z.s." 7.00 Kateřina Muzikářová TJ OP Prostějov 7.00
25 Veronika Černíková SK Duhovka Břeclav, z.s. 7.00 Štěpánka Hawerlandová TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 7.00
© ČVS 2015-2018