Ideastav Cup Český pohár / Praha, Pankrác


kategorie: Ženy
22. 7. 2017 - 23. 7. 2017

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Ludmila Lojková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 60.00 Radka Tučková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 60.00
2 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 54.00 Anna Komárková Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 54.00
3 Eliška Davidová Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 48.00 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 48.00
4 Michaela Kubíčková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 42.00 Hana Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 42.00
5 Tereza Pluhařová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 36.00 Natálie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 36.00
5 Eva Klimešová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 36.00 Nikola Vandasová SK Hlincovka, z.s. 36.00
5 Iva Hauptová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00 Jana Goliášová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 36.00
5 Eliška Nováková Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 36.00 Tereza Ostranská TJ JUNIOR Brno, z.s. 36.00
9 Zuzana Marková Volejbalový klub České Budějovice, z.s. 24.00 Miroslava Lišková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 24.00
9 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00 Kristýna Kolouchová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 24.00
9 Julie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 24.00 Lucie Šulcová VK Dukla Liberec 24.00
9 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 24.00 Štěpánka Šťastná S.K. P.E.M.A. Opava, z.s. 24.00
9 Nicole Dostálová Prague beach team, z.s. 24.00 Tereza Perušičová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 24.00
9 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 24.00 Šarlota Svobodová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 24.00
9 Monika Kučková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 24.00 Simona Hercogová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dobřichovice 24.00
9 Klára Šrámková Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Alena Pecháčková Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 24.00
17 Petra Horynová TJ EMĚ Mělník, z.s. 12.00 Kateřina Vališová TJ EMĚ Mělník, z.s. 12.00
17 Lucie Vokounová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Plzeň - Skvrňany 12.00 Olga Malůšková SK HAMR, z.s. 12.00
17 Magdalena Podrazilová Beach Service club z.s. 12.00 Hana Ledvinková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
17 Tereza Patočková Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 12.00 Julie Chadimová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 12.00
17 Tereza Kvapilová Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 12.00 Denisa Kepplová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 12.00
17 Michaela Sedlatá Beachvolejbalový klub Nymburské BOMBY z.s. 12.00 Svatava Haníková Beachvolejbalový klub Nymburské BOMBY z.s. 12.00
17 Michaela Čermáková Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 12.00 Kateřina Tročilová Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice, z.s. 12.00
17 Petra Kovaříková Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Michaela Majzúnová 12.00
© ČVS 2015-2018