Lemansport Letní pohár / Praha, TJ ABC Braník


kategorie: Muži
19. 8. 2017 - 20. 8. 2017

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Stanislav Vachoušek Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. 30.00 Miroslav Svoboda Tělovýchovná jednota Lokomotiva - Ingstav, z.s. 30.00
2 Dominik Samec SK HAMR, z.s. 27.00 Dominik Pavouček SK HAMR, z.s. 27.00
3 Ondřej Rédl Beach Service club z.s. 24.00 Martin Bárta Beach Service club z.s. 24.00
4 Radovan Makovský Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 21.00 Vladek Pavelka Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vyšehrad 21.00
5 Jakub Novák SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 18.00 Michal Hons Prague beach team, z.s. 18.00
5 Matěj Kollár SVK 18.00 Lukáš Krist Volejbalový klub Roudnice nad Labem, z.s. 18.00
7 Tomáš Hrdý Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 15.00 Tomáš Mužík Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 15.00
7 Patrik Maňas Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00 Jiří Sedlák Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 15.00
9 Jakub Vála Beach Service club z.s. 12.00 Martin Neprášek USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. 12.00
9 Jan Čirka TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 12.00 Vít Pohanka Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
9 David Hroníček Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00 Josef Kantár Prague beach team, z.s. 12.00
9 Josef Havlas VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00 Marek Holeček VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 12.00
13 Jan Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 9.00 Tomáš Pavelek Sportovní klub AZ Kylešovice 9.00
13 Vít Beneš Prague beach team, z.s. 9.00 Petr Beneš Beach Volley Club Pňov - Předhradí, z.s. 13.50
13 Tomáš Hakl VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 9.00 Martin Pihera Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 9.00
13 Ondřej Křelina Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 9.00 Lukáš Brídl Volejbalové sdružení Drásov 9.00
17 Pavel Blaschke TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN z.s. 6.00 Matěj Brož Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00
17 Štěpán Havlín Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Matyáš Džavoronok Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6.00
17 Matěj Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00 Jakub Šépka Prague beach team, z.s. 6.00
17 Adam Podroužek Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 6.00 František Podborský Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 6.00
17 Jan Mrkous VK Lvi Praha, z.s. 6.00 Radek Němec SK HAMR, z.s. 6.00
© ČVS 2015-2018