1. | VK Lvi Praha |
2. | Kladno volejbal cz |
3. | VK Dukla Liberec |
4. | VK Jihostroj České Budějovice |
5. | ČEZ Karlovarsko |
6. | VK Trox Příbram |
7. | AERO Odolena Voda |
8. | Volejbal Brno | |
9. | Black Volley Beskydy | |
10. | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | |
11. | Fatra Zlín | |
12. | VK Ostrava | |
13. | SKV Ústí nad Labem |
1. | Šelmy Brno | |
2. | VK Prostějov | |
3. | VK Dukla Liberec | |
4. | PVK Olymp Praha | |
5. | TJ Ostrava |
Přinášíme aktuální deblový žebříček jednotlivců k 15. 7. 2018.
Stehlík | Lukáš | 21 |
Železný | Miroslav | 12 |
Borovka | Adam | 11 |
Kokojan | Tomáš | 10 |
Železný | Dan | 5 |
Odvárko | Dan | 5 |
Stehlík | Petr | 5 |
Stehlík | Aleš | 5 |
Stašek | Michal | 5 |
Pavelka | Ondřej | 4 |
Slavík | Petr | 3 |
Slunéčko | Dan | 3 |
Vondráček | Libor | 3 |
Vágner | David | 3 |
Tezzele | Marek | 3 |
Pánek | Tomáš | 3 |
Závodský | Jan | 2 |
Bělík | Jan | 2 |
Přibil | Jiří | 1 |
Sekan | Tomáš | 1 |
Pytlík | Tomáš | 1 |
Stehlíková | Jiřina | 20 |
Nováková | Marcela | 12 |
Marková | Aneta | 11 |
Kryšková | Míša | 10 |
Binderová | Monika | 5 |
Stehlíková | Kateřina | 5 |
Gallusová | Šárka | 5 |
Svodovová | 5 | |
Svobodová | Anna | 5 |
Kučerová | Petra | 4 |
Závodská | Zuzana | 4 |
Vernerová | Martina | 4 |
Drahotová | Kristýna | 3 |
Nováková | M. | 3 |
Nováková | Majda | 3 |
Slavíková | Nela | 3 |
Elisová | Anna | 3 |
Nováková | Magda | 3 |
Kastlová | 3 | |
Roušarová | Alžběta | 3 |
Jiroušková | Petra | 1 |
Měšťáková | Tereza | 1 |
Autor: Ondřej Janků
Schalk / Bourne (USA) – Šépka / Sedlák 2:0 (21:19, 21:17), Šépka / Sedlák – Métral / Jordan (SUI) 2:0 (22:20, 21:15), Schalk / Bourne (USA) –...
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:23), TJ Sokol Dobřichovice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:3 (22:25,...
Hermannová / Štochlová – Klinger D. / Klinger R. (AUT) 1:2 (21:23, 23:21, 13:15)
Ahtiainen / Lahti (FIN) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:0 (kontumačně), Hermannová / Štochlová – Elize Maia / Thamela (BRA) 2:1 (21:14, 19:21, 16:14)
Trousil / Westphal – Schalk / Bourne (USA) 0:2 (11:21, 16:21), Šépka / Sedlák – Ermacora / Waller (AUT) 0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
čtvrtfinále: Mol / Sørum (NOR) – Perusič / Schweiner 2:1 (21:17, 23:21, 15:12)