2020- | - Jiří NOVÁK (duben-) |
2017-2020 | - Michal NEKOLA (as. Martin Demar) (do února) |
2016-2017 | - Miguel Ángel FALASCA Fernández (ESP) (červen), (as. Michal Nekola) |
2013-2015 | - Zdeněk ŠMEJKAL (od října) |
2012-2013 | - Stewart BERNARD (do září), (as. Zdeněk Šmejkal) |
2009-2011 | - Jan SVOBODA (od srpna), (as. Milan Hadrava) |
2006-2009 | - Zdeněk HANÍK, (od září, do srpna), (as. Ivan Husár (SVK), Jan Svoboda) |
2006 | - Igor PRIELOŽNÝ (SVK), (leden - září), (as. Josef Smolka) |
2005 | - Laurent TILLIE (FRA), (červenec až září), (as. Pavel Třešňák) |
2003-2005 | - Pavel ŘEŘÁBEK (do července), (as. Jiří Vojík, Pavel Třešňák) |
2002 | - Julio VELASCO (ARG), (as. Pavel Řeřábek, Jindřich Licek) |
2000-2001 | - Zdeněk HANÍK, (as. Milan Fortuník, Jiří Zach) |
1999-2000 | - Pavel TŘEŠŇÁK, (as. Milan Fortuník) |
1996-1998 | - Miroslav NEKOLA (as. Jiří Vojík) |
1994-1995 | - Petr KOP (as. Milan Žák) |
1993-1994 | - Milan ŽÁK (as. Petr Kop) |
1991-1993 | - Peter KALNÝ, (as. Milan Žák) |
1991 | - Zdeněk POMMER, (as. Jaroslav Tomáš) |
1989-1990 | - Rudolf MATEJKA (as. Zdeněk Pommer) |
1984-1989 | - Karel LÁZNIČKA, (as. Jar. Horák (84), Mir. Nekola (85-87), Rud. Matejka (88-89)) |
1981-1984 | - Dušan MELÍŠEK (as. Václav Šmídl) |
1973-1980 | - Petr KOP (as. Evžen Krob (74-76), Josef Stolařík (77), Josef Vojík (78-79)) |
1968-1972 | - Karel LÁZNIČKA (as. Zdeněk Malý) |
1965-1968 | - Václav MATIÁŠEK (as. Oldřich Kaplan) |
1961-1964 | - Josef BROŽ |
1953-1960 | - Josef KOZÁK, (as. Jaroslav Fučík) |
1952- | - Václav MATIÁŠEK |
1948-1951 | - Jan FIEDLER |
1948 | - Josef ČEŠPIVA (hrající trenér) |
čtvrtfinále: Mol / Sørum (NOR) – Perusič / Schweiner 2:1 (21:17, 23:21, 15:12)
Perušič / Schweiner – van de Velde / Immers (NED) 0:2 (21:23, 21:19), Perušič / Schweiner - George / Andre (BRA) 2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Perušič / Schweiner – Brouwer / Meeuwsen (NED) 2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:12)
dívky finále: Česko – Polsko 2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:7) semifinále: Česko – Turecko 2 2:1 (15:4, 13:15, 15:8) chlapci finále: Česko – Polsko...
dívky: Gruzie 1 – Česko 0:2 (6:15, 8:15), Česko – Rumunsko 2:0 (15:8, 15:5) chlapci: Turecko 2 – Česko 1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 8:15)
chlapci: Česko – Gruzie 2 2:0 (15:12, 15:12), Česko – Bulharsko 2:0 (15:13, 15:13) dívky: Česko – Polsko 2:1 (15:10, 12:15, 16:14), Česko –...