HRÁČKY - REALIZAČNÍ TÝM >>>
Nominace širší 2015
1 | Bartecká Nikola | PVK Olymp Praha | 12.3.2000 |
2 | Benediktová Adéla | VŠ Slavia Plzeň | 27.6.2000 |
3 | Digrinová Daniela | VK KP Brno | 19.10.2000 |
4 | Droznová Lucie | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 18.3.2002 |
5 | Dudová Veronika | VK ČEZ České Budějovice | 2.1.2001 |
6 | Dvořáčková Klára | VK Prostějov | 1.7.2000 |
7 | Fomenková Klára | PVK Olymp Praha | 30.3.2001 |
8 | Harrisová Helena | SK Hlincovka | 19.11.2001 |
9 | Jaňourová Sarah | Olymp Praha | 19.12.2001 |
10 | Jehlářová Magdaléna | PVK Přerov | 16.1.2000 |
11 | Judlová Hana | VŠ Slavia Plzeň | 7.9.2000 |
12 | Knorová Lenka | VK ČEZ České Budějovice | 30.8.2000 |
13 | Kolářová Lucie | VSK Slavia TU Liberec | 2.9.2000 |
14 | Kudrlová Kateřina | BVC Chodov | 4.1.2002 |
15 | Kuníková Kateřina | KCTM Vysočina | 11.6.2001 |
16 | Losenická Lenka | VSK Český Krumlov | 7.6.2000 |
17 | Oborná Bára | TJ Sokol Šternberk | 12.1.2000 |
18 | Orvošová Gabriela | TJ Sokol Šternberk | 28.1.2001 |
19 | Pavlíková Denisa | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 13.7.2001 |
20 | Stráská Silvie | VK KP Brno | 12.11.2001 |
21 | Šnajdrová Simona | PVK Olymp Praha | 6.2.2000 |
22 | Veselská Sára | VK TU Liberec | 23.4.2000 |
23 | Vondráková Petra | VK KP Brno | 15.12.2000 |
24 | Weissová Jana | VK KP Brno | 29.12.2000 |
25 | Yakushkina Varvara | PVK Olymp Praha | 14.2.2000 |
26 | Žolnerčíková Karin | TJ Ostrava | 6.9.2001 |
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Trenér | Erik NEZHODA |
Asistent trenéra | Lenka Fabikovičová |
Vedoucí družstva | Jindřich Pavlík |
Lékař | Jiří Uher |
Fyzioterapeut | Martina Kyptová |
Kondiční trenér: | |
Masér | |
Statistik |
Schalk / Bourne (USA) – Šépka / Sedlák 2:0 (21:19, 21:17), Šépka / Sedlák – Métral / Jordan (SUI) 2:0 (22:20, 21:15), Schalk / Bourne (USA) –...
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:23), TJ Sokol Dobřichovice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:3 (22:25,...
Hermannová / Štochlová – Klinger D. / Klinger R. (AUT) 1:2 (21:23, 23:21, 13:15)
Ahtiainen / Lahti (FIN) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:0 (kontumačně), Hermannová / Štochlová – Elize Maia / Thamela (BRA) 2:1 (21:14, 19:21, 16:14)
Trousil / Westphal – Schalk / Bourne (USA) 0:2 (11:21, 16:21), Šépka / Sedlák – Ermacora / Waller (AUT) 0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
čtvrtfinále: Mol / Sørum (NOR) – Perusič / Schweiner 2:1 (21:17, 23:21, 15:12)