Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Extraliga muži - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 29. 9. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-19,-20,-24)
2 29. 9. 2018, 18:00 Brno - Ostrava 1:3 (23,-23,-16,-21)
3 1. 10. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Zlín TV 3:0 (21,18,19) ct sport
4 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (18,14,14)
5 29. 9. 2018, 19:00 Příbram - O. Voda 3:0 (21,23,20)
6 29. 9. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-23,-21,15,-22)
2. kolo
7 6. 10. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (24,21,-20,17)
8 6. 10. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Kladno 3:2 (-21,22,-20,14,11)
9 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Příbram 3:1 (21,-20,20,25)
10 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Ústí n. L. 1:3 (-15,23,-18,-17)
11 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec 2:3 (23,-16,21,-22,-12)
12 6. 10. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Brno 3:2 (-19,19,-17,23,11)
3. kolo
13 13. 10. 2018, 18:30 Brno - Karlovarsko 2:3 (-16,21,20,-22,-13)
14 13. 10. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Praha 2:3 (18,17,-26,-23,-11)
15 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Ostrava 3:0 (20,13,17)
16 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Zlín 3:2 (-20,-22,13,14,10)
17 13. 10. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (12,16,20)
18 16. 10. 2018, 17:45 Č. Budějovice - O. Voda TV 3:1 (-23,20,22,17) ct sport
4. kolo
19 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - O. Voda 3:1 (19,-22,15,17)
20 20. 10. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-18,-23,-17)
21 20. 10. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Kladno 3:2 (-17,22,-18,19,17)
22 18. 10. 2018, 16:30 Ostrava - Příbram 2:3 (23,27,-24,-18,-12)
23 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (-27,25,17,24)
24 20. 10. 2018, 18:30 Brno - Liberec 3:0 (23,23,19)
5. kolo
25 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko 2:3 (18,-23,17,-24,-11)
26 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Brno 3:1 (-20,22,20,24)
27 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Praha 3:2 (-18,23,-21,22,20)
28 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Ostrava 3:0 (16,14,18)
29 27. 10. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Zlín 3:0 (18,19,18)
30 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (15,23,23)
6. kolo
31 3. 11. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (11,20,20)
32 3. 11. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - O. Voda 3:0 (21,23,15)
33 6. 11. 2018, 18:10 Ostrava - Č. Budějovice TV 1:3 (-22,17,-12,-20) ct sport
34 3. 11. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Kladno Míče Mikasa 0:3 (-19,-18,-24)
35 3. 11. 2018, 18:30 Brno - Příbram 3:1 (21,11,-23,22)
36 3. 11. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (-25,13,24,17)
7. kolo
37 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-17,-19,-22)
38 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Liberec 0:3 (-22,-19,-21)
39 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Brno Míče Mikasa 1:3 (-22,22,-24,-22)
40 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Praha 3:0 (22,23,26)
41 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Ostrava 3:2 (20,17,-22,-25,12)
42 13. 11. 2018, 18:10 Benátky n. J. - Zlín TV 2:3 (-16,19,-23,30,-14) ct sport
8. kolo
43 17. 11. 2018, 19:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín Míče Mikasa Kvarda P. ,Němeček P. ?
44 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Benátky n. J. Kovář V. ,Pecháček L. ?
45 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Praha - O. Voda Grabovský Z. ,Kubinec J. ?
46 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno Velinov E. ,Buchar T. ?
47 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Kladno Renčín K. ,Krtička J. ?
48 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram Kořenek J. ,Fink T. ?
9. kolo
49 26. 11. 2018, 18:10 Příbram - Karlovarsko TV Velinov E. ,Kvarda P. ? ct sport
50 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. Němeček P. ,Kořenek J. ?
51 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec Míče Mikasa Kovář V. ,Fink T. ?
52 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Brno Míče Mikasa Krtička J. ,Renčín K. ?
53 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Praha Rychlík D. ,Marschner R. ?
54 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Ostrava Grabovský Z. ,Kubinec J. ?
10. kolo
55 1. 12. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava Krtička J. ,Velinov E. ?
56 1. 12. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Zlín Hudík M. ,Dmejchal M. ?
57 8. 11. 2018, 18:00 Brno - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (14,18,23)
58 1. 12. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - O. Voda Míče Mikasa Kořenek J. ,Němeček P. ?
59 1. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Budějovice Rychlík D. ,Buchar T. ?
60 1. 12. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Kladno Kvarda P. ,Fink T. ?
11. kolo
61 10. 12. 2018, 20:15 Kladno - Karlovarsko TV Renčín K. ,Krtička J. ? ct sport
62 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram Velinov E. ,Kořenek J. ?
63 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. Kvarda P. ,Buchar T. ?
64 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec Rychlík D. ,Marschner R. ?
65 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Brno Grabovský Z. ,Kavala T. ?
66 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Praha Kovář V. ,Kubinec J. ?
12. kolo
67 15. 12. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Praha Velinov E. ,Marschner R. ?
68 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Brno Činátl R. ,Rychlík D. ?
69 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Liberec Pecháček L. ,Peloušek J. ?
70 15. 12. 2018, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. Kořenek J. ,Němeček P. ?
71 15. 12. 2018, 18:00 O. Voda - Příbram Fink T. ,Kvarda P. ?
72 18. 12. 2018, 18:10 Č. Budějovice - Kladno TV Grabovský Z. ,Kovář V. ? ct sport
13. kolo
73 22. 12. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Karlovarsko Fink T. ,Hudík M. ?
74 22. 12. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - O. Voda Velinov E. ,Kostka M. ?
75 22. 12. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Benátky n. J. Renčín K. ,Krtička J. ?
76 22. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín Kořenek J. ,Němeček P. ?
77 22. 12. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava Rychlík D. ,Činátl R. ?
78 20. 12. 2018, 18:30 Brno - Praha Grabovský Z. ,Kovář V. ?
14. kolo
79 29. 12. 2018, 17:00 Karlovarsko - Brno Činátl R. ,Němeček P. ?
80 10. 1. 2019, 19:00 Praha - Liberec Velinov E. ,Buchar T. ?
81 29. 12. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Ústí n. L. Kovář V. ,Kostka M. ?
82 29. 12. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Příbram Grabovský Z. ,Spáčil L. ?
83 25. 10. 2018, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Kladno 2:3 (-20,-17,16,23,-10)
84 16. 1. 2019, 18:00 O. Voda - Č. Budějovice Fink T. ,Kořenek J. ?
15. kolo
85 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 O. Voda - Karlovarsko .
86 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Benátky n. J. .
87 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Zlín .
88 12. 1. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Ostrava .
89 12. 1. 2019, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Praha .
90 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Brno .
16. kolo
91 19. 1. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec .
92 19. 1. 2019, 16:00 Brno - Ústí n. L. .
93 19. 1. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Příbram .
94 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Kladno .
95 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Č. Budějovice .
96 19. 1. 2019, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - O. Voda .
17. kolo
97 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Karlovarsko .
98 26. 1. 2019, 18:00 O. Voda - Zlín .
99 26. 1. 2019, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ostrava .
100 26. 1. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Praha .
101 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Brno .
102 26. 1. 2019, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec .
18. kolo
103 2. 2. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L. .
104 2. 2. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Příbram .
105 2. 2. 2019, 18:00 Brno - Kladno .
106 2. 2. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Č. Budějovice .
107 2. 2. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - O. Voda .
108 31. 1. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Benátky n. J. .
19. kolo
109 9. 2. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko .
110 7. 2. 2019, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Ostrava .
111 9. 2. 2019, 18:00 O. Voda - Praha .
112 9. 2. 2019, 18:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice .
113 9. 2. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Liberec .
114 9. 2. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. .
20. kolo
115 23. 2. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram .
116 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno .
117 23. 2. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice .
118 23. 2. 2019, 18:00 Brno - O. Voda .
119 23. 2. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Benátky n. J. .
120 23. 2. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín .
21. kolo
121 2. 3. 2019, 17:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko .
122 2. 3. 2019, 17:00 Zlín - Praha .
123 2. 3. 2019, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Brno .
124 2. 3. 2019, 18:00 O. Voda - Liberec .
125 2. 3. 2019, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ústí n. L. .
126 2. 3. 2019, 18:00 Kladno - Příbram .
22. kolo
127 7. 3. 2019, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno .
128 9. 3. 2019, 17:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice .
129 9. 3. 2019, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda .
130 9. 3. 2019, 18:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. .
131 9. 3. 2019, 18:00 Brno - Zlín .
132 9. 3. 2019, 18:00 Praha - Ostrava .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018