Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. kolo
1 25. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Slavoj Teplice 0:3 (-17,-12,-20)
2 25. 8. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov B - VK Dobruška 0:3 (-5,-9,-11)
3 25. 8. 2017, 17:30 Vo Ce nad Metují - TJ Sokol Studnice 1:3 (-13,-14,19,-10)
4 25. 8. 2017, 17:30 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - Sokol Velký Dřevíč 3:0 (21,17,21)
2. kolo
5 1. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice - Sokol Velký Dřevíč 2:3 (16,22,-19,-10,-10)
6 1. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd 1:3 (23,-18,-19,-20)
7 1. 9. 2017, 17:30 VK Dobruška - Vo Ce nad Metují 0:3 (-12,-16,-21)
8 1. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Slovan Broumov B 3:0 (12,6,21)
3. kolo
9 8. 9. 2017, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov B - TJ Slavoj Teplice 0:3 (-11,-4,-6)
10 8. 9. 2017, 17:30 Vo Ce nad Metují - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 3:0 (23,18,11)
11 8. 9. 2017, 17:30 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - VK Dobruška 3:0 (8,18,23)
12 8. 9. 2017, 17:30 Sokol Velký Dřevíč - TJ Sokol Studnice 2:3 (-20,22,-20,22,-10)
4. kolo
13 12. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Teplice - TJ Sokol Studnice 1:3 (-17,22,-13,-20)
14 15. 9. 2017, 17:00 VK Dobruška - Sokol Velký Dřevíč 1:3 (18,-19,-22,-18)
15 6. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd 0:3 (-16,-16,-9)
16 15. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B - Vo Ce nad Metují 0:3 (-5,-7,-8)
5. kolo
17 22. 9. 2017, 17:00 Vo Ce nad Metují - TJ Slavoj Teplice 2:3 (20,-11,23,-19,-12)
18 22. 9. 2017, 17:00 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - TJ Slovan Broumov B 3:0 (10,7,5)
19 22. 9. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Velký Dřevíč - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 3:0 (10,5,15)
20 22. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Studnice - VK Dobruška 3:1 (-16,21,13,22)
6. kolo
21 29. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slavoj Teplice - VK Dobruška 3:0 (17,21,18)
22 26. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - TJ Sokol Studnice 0:3
23 29. 9. 2017, 17:00 TJ Slovan Broumov B - Sokol Velký Dřevíč 0:3 (-8,-16,-3)
24 27. 9. 2017, 17:00 Vo Ce nad Metují - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd 1:3 (18,-11,-8,-20)
7. kolo
25 3. 10. 2017, 17:00 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - TJ Slavoj Teplice 3:0 (20,13,18)
26 6. 10. 2017, 17:00 Sokol Velký Dřevíč - Vo Ce nad Metují 3:1 (22,-22,14,22)
27 6. 10. 2017, 17:00 TJ Sokol Studnice - TJ Slovan Broumov B 3:0 (5,4,11)
28 6. 10. 2017, 17:00 VK Dobruška - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B 3:0 (13,7,17)
8. kolo
29 4. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B .
30 4. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Dobruška - TJ Slovan Broumov B .
31 4. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - Vo Ce nad Metují Kudrnáč Z.
32 17. 4. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Velký Dřevíč - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd 0:3 (-23,-22,-21)
9. kolo
33 11. 5. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Velký Dřevíč - TJ Slavoj Teplice .
34 11. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - TJ Sokol Studnice Kmoníček J.
35 11. 5. 2018, 17:30 Vo Ce nad Metují - VK Dobruška Gašpar M.
36 11. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov B - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B Škop K.
10. kolo
37 18. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice - TJ Slovan Broumov B .
38 18. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - Vo Ce nad Metují .
39 18. 5. 2018, 17:30 VK Dobruška - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd .
40 18. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - Sokol Velký Dřevíč Krulich P.
11. kolo
41 25. 5. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - TJ Slavoj Teplice Kudrnáč Z.
42 25. 5. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Velký Dřevíč - VK Dobruška .
43 25. 5. 2018, 17:30 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B Máša R.
44 25. 5. 2018, 17:30 Vo Ce nad Metují - TJ Slovan Broumov B Gašpar M.
12. kolo
45 1. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice - Vo Ce nad Metují .
46 1. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov B - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd Plichta J.
47 1. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - Sokol Velký Dřevíč Kudrnáč Z.
48 1. 6. 2018, 17:30 VK Dobruška - TJ Sokol Studnice .
13. kolo
49 8. 6. 2018, 17:30 VK Dobruška - TJ Slavoj Teplice .
50 8. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Studnice - TJ Sokol Jezbiny B Kudrnáč Z.
51 8. 6. 2018, 17:30 Sokol Velký Dřevíč - TJ Slovan Broumov B .
52 8. 6. 2018, 17:30 SK Ruchadlo Zájezd - Vo Ce nad Metují Kmoníček J.
14. kolo
53 15. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slavoj Teplice - SK Ruchadlo Zájezd .
54 15. 6. 2018, 17:30 Vo Ce nad Metují - Sokol Velký Dřevíč Gašpar M.
55 15. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Slovan Broumov B - TJ Sokol Studnice Škop K.
56 15. 6. 2018, 17:30 TJ Sokol Jezbiny B - VK Dobruška .
© ČVS 2015