Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. kolo
1 25. 10. 2018, 17:00 VSK ČK B - SK Hlincovka, z.s. Svoboda S.
2 28. 8. 2018, 17:00 TJ DYNAMO ČB - SK VOLEJBAL ZLIV 3:2 (20,-23,14,-21,14)
3 28. 8. 2018, 17:00 Sp Trhové Sviny - Sj Ledenice B 2:3 (-25,23,18,-11,-9)
2. kolo
4 4. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Hlincovka, z.s. - Sj Ledenice B 3:1 (-22,17,15,19)
5 4. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK VOLEJBAL ZLIV - Sp Trhové Sviny 3:0 (18,16,20)
6 4. 9. 2018, 17:00 VSK ČK B - TJ DYNAMO ČB 0:3 (-22,-20,-20)
3. kolo
7 11. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ DYNAMO ČB - SK Hlincovka, z.s. 3:0 (22,17,21)
8 23. 8. 2018, 17:00 Sp Trhové Sviny - VSK ČK B 1:3 (20,-17,-13,-22)
9 11. 9. 2018, 17:00 Sj Ledenice B - SK VOLEJBAL ZLIV 3:1 (19,-22,20,21)
4. kolo
10 18. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK Hlincovka, z.s. - SK VOLEJBAL ZLIV 3:1 (16,17,-17,19)
11 18. 9. 2018, 17:00 VSK ČK B - Sj Ledenice B 0:3 (-13,-14,-16)
12 18. 9. 2018, 17:00 TJ DYNAMO ČB - Sp Trhové Sviny 3:0 (20,14,14)
5. kolo
13 29. 11. 2018, 18:30 Sp Trhové Sviny - SK Hlincovka, z.s. Pařízek P.
14 2. 10. 2018, 17:00 Sj Ledenice B - TJ DYNAMO ČB Kneifl J.
15 25. 9. 2018, 17:00 SK VOLEJBAL ZLIV - VSK ČK B Holeček M.
6. kolo
16 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Hlincovka, z.s. - VSK ČK B .
17 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK VOLEJBAL ZLIV - TJ DYNAMO ČB .
18 7. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sj Ledenice B - Sp Trhové Sviny .
7. kolo
19 14. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sj Ledenice B - SK Hlincovka, z.s. .
20 14. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sp Trhové Sviny - SK VOLEJBAL ZLIV .
21 14. 5. 2019, 17:30 TJ DYNAMO ČB - VSK ČK B .
8. kolo
22 21. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK Hlincovka, z.s. - TJ DYNAMO ČB .
23 21. 5. 2019, 17:30 VSK ČK B - Sp Trhové Sviny .
24 21. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK VOLEJBAL ZLIV - Sj Ledenice B .
9. kolo
25 28. 5. 2019, 17:30 SK VOLEJBAL ZLIV - SK Hlincovka, z.s. .
26 28. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sj Ledenice B - VSK ČK B .
27 28. 5. 2019, 17:30 Sp Trhové Sviny - TJ DYNAMO ČB .
10. kolo
28 4. 6. 2019, 17:30 SK Hlincovka, z.s. - Sp Trhové Sviny .
29 4. 6. 2019, 17:30 TJ DYNAMO ČB - Sj Ledenice B .
30 4. 6. 2019, 17:30 VSK ČK B - SK VOLEJBAL ZLIV .
© ČVS 2015-2018