Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. kolo
1 23. 8. 2016, 17:00 Zliv A - Meteor ČB B 3:1 (20,21,-15,20)
2 23. 8. 2016, 17:00 Dynamo ČB A - Ledenice B 3:0 (11,14,16)
3 23. 8. 2016, 17:00 Sp. T. Sviny A - Staré Hodějovice A 2:3 (24,-14,-22,24,-9)
2. kolo
4 30. 8. 2016, 17:00 Ledenice B - Sp. T. Sviny A 1:3 (-24,-15,14,-25)
5 30. 8. 2016, 17:00 Meteor ČB B - Dynamo ČB A Zaiblová K.
6 30. 8. 2016, 17:00 RELAX Habří B - Zliv A 3:0 (18,22,20)
3. kolo
7 6. 9. 2016, 17:00 Dynamo ČB A - RELAX Habří B 1:3 (23,-15,-20,-18)
8 6. 9. 2016, 17:00 Sp. T. Sviny A - Meteor ČB B 1:3 (-15,-19,21,-19)
9 6. 9. 2016, 17:00 Staré Hodějovice A - Ledenice B 3:0 (13,23,23)
4. kolo
10 8. 9. 2016, 17:00 Meteor ČB B - Staré Hodějovice A 0:3 (-15,-13,-14)
11 8. 9. 2016, 17:00 RELAX Habří B - Sp. T. Sviny A 3:1 (18,-19,13,19)
12 8. 9. 2016, 17:00 Zliv A - Dynamo ČB A 0:3 (-24,-20,-20)
5. kolo
13 13. 9. 2016, 17:00 Sp. T. Sviny A - Zliv A Pařízek P.
14 13. 9. 2016, 17:00 Staré Hodějovice A - RELAX Habří B 3:1 (23,22,-20,24)
15 13. 9. 2016, 17:00 Ledenice B - Meteor ČB B 2:3 (-18,-18,24,16,-10)
6. kolo
16 20. 9. 2016, 17:00 RELAX Habří B - Ledenice B 3:0 (14,15,20)
17 20. 9. 2016, 17:00 Zliv A - Staré Hodějovice A 0:3 (-15,-20,-24)
18 20. 9. 2016, 17:00 Dynamo ČB A - Sp. T. Sviny A 2:3 (-23,20,20,-22,-11)
7. kolo
19 27. 9. 2016, 17:00 Staré Hodějovice A - Dynamo ČB A 3:0 (28,22,20)
20 27. 9. 2016, 17:00 Ledenice B - Zliv A 2:3 (19,-12,-12,21,-9)
21 27. 9. 2016, 17:00 Meteor ČB B - RELAX Habří B 3:1 (-16,20,22,20)
8. kolo
22 2. 5. 2017, 17:30 Meteor ČB B - Zliv A .
23 2. 5. 2017, 17:30 Ledenice B - Dynamo ČB A .
24 2. 5. 2017, 17:30 Staré Hodějovice A - Sp. T. Sviny A .
9. kolo
25 9. 5. 2017, 17:30 Sp. T. Sviny A - Ledenice B .
26 9. 5. 2017, 17:30 Dynamo ČB A - Meteor ČB B .
27 9. 5. 2017, 17:30 Zliv A - RELAX Habří B .
10. kolo
28 16. 5. 2017, 17:30 RELAX Habří B - Dynamo ČB A .
29 16. 5. 2017, 17:30 Meteor ČB B - Sp. T. Sviny A .
30 16. 5. 2017, 17:30 Ledenice B - Staré Hodějovice A .
11. kolo
31 23. 5. 2017, 17:30 Staré Hodějovice A - Meteor ČB B .
32 23. 5. 2017, 17:30 Sp. T. Sviny A - RELAX Habří B .
33 23. 5. 2017, 17:30 Dynamo ČB A - Zliv A .
12. kolo
34 30. 5. 2017, 17:30 Zliv A - Sp. T. Sviny A .
35 30. 5. 2017, 17:30 RELAX Habří B - Staré Hodějovice A .
36 30. 5. 2017, 17:30 Meteor ČB B - Ledenice B .
13. kolo
37 6. 6. 2017, 17:30 Ledenice B - RELAX Habří B .
38 6. 6. 2017, 17:30 Staré Hodějovice A - Zliv A .
39 6. 6. 2017, 17:30 Sp. T. Sviny A - Dynamo ČB A .
14. kolo
40 13. 6. 2017, 17:30 Dynamo ČB A - Staré Hodějovice A .
41 13. 6. 2017, 17:30 Zliv A - Ledenice B .
42 13. 6. 2017, 17:30 RELAX Habří B - Meteor ČB B Aubrecht V.
© ČVS 2015