Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže
1. kolo
11001 19. 9. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram 3:0 (16,20,22)
11002 19. 9. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec 3:2 (23,-24,22,-17,12)
11003 29. 1. 2021, 17:00 O. Voda - Beskydy 3:0 (18,15,17)
11004 20. 9. 2020, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Kladno 3:0 (20,13,19)
11005 19. 9. 2020, 18:00 Brno - Praha 3:0 (22,28,28)
11006 24. 9. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-14,-17)
2. kolo
11007 26. 9. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (14,-18,-20,-19)
11008 27. 9. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Zlín 3:0 (25,15,20)
11009 26. 9. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Brno 3:1 (25,-22,17,19)
11010 26. 9. 2020, 18:00 Beskydy - VK Ostrava 3:0 (23,19,17)
11011 30. 9. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - O. Voda 3:0 (24,24,18)
11012 26. 9. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (25,25,18)
3. kolo
11013 8. 10. 2020, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram 3:0 (23,24,17)
11014 3. 10. 2020, 18:00 O. Voda - Karlovarsko 2:3 (23,-13,16,-20,-13)
11015 6. 1. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Liberec 3:2 (-23,19,-20,20,14)
11016 8. 10. 2020, 19:00 Brno - Beskydy 3:0 (27,18,23)
11017 8. 10. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Kladno 3:1 (25,21,-22,20)
11018 7. 10. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Praha 3:0 (18,17,22)
4. kolo
11019 10. 10. 2020, 19:00 Příbram - Praha 2:3 (18,26,-16,-15,-11)
11020 10. 10. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice 2:3 (-19,23,24,-19,-11)
11021 10. 10. 2020, 19:30 Beskydy - Zlín 3:2 (18,22,-25,-18,11)
11022 10. 10. 2020, 18:00 Liberec - Brno 3:0 (16,19,18)
11023 29. 12. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - VK Ostrava 3:1 (-21,17,19,29)
11024 10. 10. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda 3:1 (24,21,-23,15)
5. kolo
11025 20. 11. 2020, 17:00 O. Voda - Příbram 3:1 (16,-19,20,19)
11026 20. 11. 2020, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-22,-19,-19)
11027 20. 11. 2020, 16:00 Brno - Karlovarsko 3:2 (-15,21,-24,23,17)
11028 22. 11. 2020, 15:00 Zlín - Liberec 0:3 (-20,-14,-18)
11029 22. 11. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Beskydy 3:1 (23,-21,18,16)
11030 29. 12. 2020, 13:00 Praha - Kladno TV 3:2 (-16,23,-21,13,10) ct sport
6. kolo
11031 1. 12. 2020, 18:00 Příbram - Kladno 3:2 (-23,-18,18,17,12)
11032 29. 11. 2020, 17:00 Beskydy - Praha 3:2 (21,-25,23,-23,13)
11033 27. 11. 2020, 17:00 Liberec - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (-21,18,22,21)
11034 27. 11. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín 3:0 (17,15,13)
11035 27. 11. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Brno 3:1 (20,19,-23,24)
11036 27. 11. 2020, 17:00 O. Voda - VK Ostrava 3:1 (-17,15,23,17)
7. kolo
11037 4. 12. 2020, 16:30 VK Ostrava - Příbram 3:0 (16,23,20)
11038 4. 12. 2020, 17:30 Brno - O. Voda 1:3 (-22,-20,17,-27)
11039 4. 12. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Ústí n. L. 3:2 (26,25,-21,-18,15)
11040 27. 1. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Karlovarsko 3:1 (19,-20,20,14)
11041 4. 12. 2020, 16:30 Praha - Liberec 1:3 (20,-17,-25,-19)
11042 4. 12. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Beskydy 3:1 (-24,25,15,23)
8. kolo
11043 11. 12. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Beskydy 3:1 (-19,16,24,20)
11044 11. 12. 2020, 17:00 Liberec - Kladno 3:0 (13,19,22)
11045 22. 1. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Praha 3:0 (20,20,16)
11046 10. 12. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-20,-18,23,-21)
11047 11. 12. 2020, 17:00 O. Voda - Zlín 3:0 (16,20,29)
11048 11. 12. 2020, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Brno 3:0 (12,18,19)
9. kolo
11049 18. 12. 2020, 17:00 Brno - Příbram 0:3 (-24,-23,-24)
11050 18. 12. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - VK Ostrava 2:3 (-21,-26,22,20,-10)
11051 18. 12. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - O. Voda 3:0 (19,18,14)
11052 18. 12. 2020, 16:30 Praha - Ústí n. L. 3:2 (15,-20,21,-17,9)
11053 18. 12. 2020, 18:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-15,-18,-18)
11054 4. 2. 2021, 16:00 Beskydy - Liberec 1:3 (26,-18,-20,-22)
10. kolo
11055 14. 11. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Liberec míče MIKASA 0:3 (-26,-21,-18)
11056 14. 11. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Beskydy 3:1 (14,-24,23,20)
11057 14. 11. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno 3:0 (23,24,20)
11058 14. 11. 2020, 18:00 O. Voda - Praha 2:3 (22,-25,-28,26,-13)
11059 14. 11. 2020, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Č. Budějovice 2:3 (27,22,-18,-13,-12)
11060 16. 11. 2020, 19:40 Brno - Zlín TV 3:1 (21,19,-24,26) ct sport
11. kolo
11061 21. 11. 2020, 17:00 Zlín - Příbram 3:2 (-20,-23,23,17,10)
11062 21. 11. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno 3:0 (19,14,16)
11063 21. 11. 2020, 18:00 Praha - VK Ostrava 3:0 (21,19,22)
11064 15. 12. 2020, 20:15 Kladno - O. Voda TV 1:3 (22,-24,-23,-35) ct sport
11065 21. 11. 2020, 18:30 Beskydy - Ústí n. L. 3:2 (22,-23,-25,10,19)
11066 23. 11. 2020, 17:10 Liberec - Karlovarsko TV 2:3 (19,25,-21,-23,-13) ct sport
12. kolo
11067 17. 1. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-22,-15,-23)
11068 28. 11. 2020, 16:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (19,-23,17,23)
11069 24. 1. 2021, 15:00 Beskydy - O. Voda 3:1 (18,-22,23,27)
11070 10. 2. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - VK Ostrava 1:3 (-20,-20,19,-19)
11071 28. 11. 2020, 19:00 Praha - Brno 3:0 (17,16,23)
11072 28. 11. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Zlín 3:0 (17,21,21)
13. kolo
11073 5. 12. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram 3:0 (14,15,18)
11074 5. 12. 2020, 15:00 Zlín - Praha 0:3 (-19,-21,-19)
11075 5. 12. 2020, 18:00 Brno - Kladno 3:0 (20,22,22)
11076 7. 12. 2020, 19:15 VK Ostrava - Beskydy TV 3:0 (22,22,21) ct sport
11077 5. 12. 2020, 16:00 O. Voda - Liberec 3:0 (20,23,17)
11078 22. 12. 2020, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-19,-20,-20)
14. kolo
11079 12. 12. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-22,-15,-24)
11080 12. 12. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - O. Voda 3:1 (23,13,-15,23)
11081 12. 12. 2020, 16:00 Liberec - VK Ostrava 3:1 (-23,15,24,16)
11082 8. 12. 2020, 20:15 Beskydy - Brno TV 3:2 (18,-23,-30,19,7) ct sport
11083 12. 12. 2020, 16:00 Kladno - Zlín 3:0 (16,21,17)
11084 14. 12. 2020, 17:10 Praha - Č. Budějovice TV 3:0 (18,16,20) ct sport
15. kolo
11085 19. 12. 2020, 18:00 Praha - Příbram 3:0 (21,14,23)
11086 19. 12. 2020, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Kladno 3:1 (14,22,-22,22)
11087 19. 12. 2020, 15:00 Zlín - Beskydy 3:2 (26,-18,-20,25,7)
11088 19. 12. 2020, 18:00 Brno - Liberec 1:3 (-19,17,-17,-19)
11089 19. 12. 2020, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Karlovarsko 3:0 (18,23,23)
11090 21. 12. 2020, 19:40 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. TV 0:3 (-27,-19,-20) ct sport
16. kolo
11091 30. 12. 2020, 17:00 Příbram - O. Voda 3:2 (17,-20,-15,19,9)
11092 15. 1. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - VK Ostrava 3:0 (22,25,23)
11093 30. 12. 2020, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Brno 3:0 (22,16,13)
11094 30. 12. 2020, 15:00 Liberec - Zlín 3:1 (-15,16,21,15)
11095 22. 12. 2020, 16:00 Beskydy - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-13,-19,-14)
11096 30. 12. 2020, 16:00 Kladno - Praha 1:3 (16,-40,-19,-19)
17. kolo
11097 9. 1. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Příbram 3:0 (20,22,22)
11098 9. 1. 2021, 19:00 Praha - Beskydy 3:1 (-22,15,16,17)
11099 11. 1. 2021, 19:30 Č. Budějovice - Liberec TV 3:1 (13,-22,19,22) ct sport
11100 9. 1. 2021, 16:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-19,-18,-16)
11101 9. 1. 2021, 18:00 Brno - Ústí n. L. 2:3 (-20,17,-19,21,-11)
11102 9. 1. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - O. Voda 3:1 (14,-22,23,23)
18. kolo
11103 16. 1. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - VK Ostrava 1:3 (-19,-13,22,-19)
11104 16. 1. 2021, 18:00 O. Voda - Brno 3:0 (20,22,18)
11105 16. 1. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín 3:0 (10,19,17)
11106 16. 1. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (15,22,-19,23)
11107 16. 1. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Praha 3:1 (17,-24,18,21)
11108 16. 1. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Kladno 1:3 (27,-23,-22,-18)
19. kolo
11109 23. 1. 2021, 17:00 Beskydy - Příbram 3:0 (19,21,20)
11110 23. 1. 2021, 16:00 Kladno - Liberec 0:3 (-20,-21,-21)
11111 23. 1. 2021, 19:00 Praha - Karlovarsko 2:3 (-24,22,23,-22,-14)
11112 23. 1. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (12,23,22)
11113 23. 1. 2021, 15:00 Zlín - O. Voda 2:3 (23,-23,-12,22,-7)
11114 23. 1. 2021, 15:00 Brno - VK Ostrava 0:3 (-22,-17,-19)
20. kolo
11115 30. 1. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Brno 3:1 (17,19,-22,16)
11116 30. 1. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Zlín 1:3 (-20,15,-21,-22)
11117 30. 1. 2021, 18:00 O. Voda - Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-26,-20,22,-16)
11118 28. 1. 2021, 17:10 Ústí n. L. - Praha TV 0:3 (-21,-21,-21) ct sport
11119 30. 1. 2021, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno 3:0 (12,19,13)
11120 30. 1. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Beskydy 3:1 (19,20,-23,23)
21. kolo
11121 6. 2. 2021, 18:00 Liberec - Příbram 3:1 (-24,20,23,18)
11122 10. 1. 2021, 18:00 Beskydy - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-16,-20,-17)
11123 6. 2. 2021, 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (-22,19,17,20)
11124 6. 2. 2021, 18:00 Praha - O. Voda 2:3 (-23,23,-19,21,-10)
11125 6. 2. 2021, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - VK Ostrava 3:0 (14,15,17)
11126 6. 2. 2021, 15:00 Zlín - Brno 0:3 (-22,-24,-21)
22. kolo
11127 13. 2. 2021, 17:00 Příbram - Zlín 3:1 (-23,24,12,19)
11128 13. 2. 2021, 18:00 Brno - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-15,-14,-21)
11129 13. 2. 2021, 17:00 VK Ostrava - Praha 3:0 (23,22,18)
11130 13. 2. 2021, 18:00 O. Voda - Kladno 3:0 (23,14,28)
11131 13. 2. 2021, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Beskydy 3:1 (-21,17,16,20)
11132 13. 2. 2021, 19:00 Karlovarsko - Liberec TV 3:1 (-22,20,22,19) ct sport
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018