Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Vedoucí soutěže: Josef Kučera
1. kolo
1 23. 10. 2016, 17:00 Postřekov - Holýšov 3:1 (21,22,-14,20)
2 23. 10. 2016, 18:30 Koloveč - Pocinovice 3:0 (8,1,16)
3 23. 10. 2016, 17:00 Poběžovice - Kout n/Š 3:0 (17,17,21)
4 23. 10. 2016, 10:00 Kdyně - Horšovský Týn změna času 3:0 (25,18,19)
2. kolo
5 30. 10. 2016, 13:30 Holýšov - Horšovský Týn 2:3 (-18,22,-18,19,-11)
6 30. 10. 2016, 17:00 Kout n/Š - Kdyně 0:3 (-18,-20,-18)
7 30. 10. 2016, 10:00 Pocinovice - Poběžovice 1:3 (-18,20,-14,-17)
8 30. 10. 2016, 17:00 Postřekov - Koloveč 3:2 (-21,15,10,-23,9)
3. kolo
9 13. 11. 2016, 18:30 Koloveč - Holýšov 3:1 (12,22,-20,24)
10 13. 11. 2016, 17:00 Poběžovice - Postřekov 1:3 (23,-13,-15,-20)
11 13. 11. 2016, 10:00 Kdyně - Pocinovice změna času 3:0 (14,13,8)
12 13. 11. 2016, 10:00 Horšovský Týn - Kout n/Š 2:3 (18,-25,19,-18,-5)
4. kolo
13 20. 11. 2016, 13:30 Holýšov - Kout n/Š 3:1 (16,-26,17,17)
14 20. 11. 2016, 10:00 Pocinovice - Horšovský Týn 0:3 (-13,-15,-23)
15 20. 11. 2016, 17:00 Postřekov - Kdyně .
16 20. 11. 2016, 18:30 Koloveč - Poběžovice 3:2 (-23,-17,16,24,13)
5. kolo
17 4. 12. 2016, 17:00 Poběžovice - Holýšov 3:0 (20,24,23)
18 4. 12. 2016, 10:00 Kdyně - Koloveč změna času 3:1 (9,10,-15,15)
19 4. 12. 2016, 10:00 Horšovský Týn - Postřekov 0:3 (-17,-19,-19)
20 4. 12. 2016, 17:00 Kout n/Š - Pocinovice 3:0 (9,22,23)
6. kolo
21 16. 12. 2016, 20:30 Holýšov - Pocinovice přeloženo 3:0 (17,12,16)
22 11. 12. 2016, 17:00 Postřekov - Kout n/Š 3:0 (16,9,10)
23 11. 12. 2016, 18:30 Koloveč - Horšovský Týn 1:3 (27,-15,-21,-23)
24 11. 12. 2016, 17:00 Poběžovice - Kdyně 1:3 (-19,-17,24,-16)
7. kolo
25 15. 1. 2017, 10:00 Kdyně - Holýšov změna času 3:0 (12,12,11)
26 15. 1. 2017, 10:00 Horšovský Týn - Poběžovice 3:1 (-18,23,20,22)
27 15. 1. 2017, 17:00 Kout n/Š - Koloveč 0:3 (-8,-13,-20)
28 15. 1. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Postřekov 1:3 (-23,21,-18,-18)
8. kolo
29 22. 1. 2017, 13:30 Holýšov - Postřekov 0:3 (-22,-18,-23)
30 22. 1. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Koloveč 0:3 (-12,-12,-12)
31 22. 1. 2017, 17:00 Kout n/Š - Poběžovice 2:3 (-19,23,-11,22,-9)
32 22. 1. 2017, 10:00 Horšovský Týn - Kdyně 0:3 (-10,-18,-11)
9. kolo
33 5. 2. 2017, 10:00 Horšovský Týn - Holýšov 3:1 (16,-19,16,21)
34 5. 2. 2017, 10:00 Kdyně - Kout n/Š změna času 3:0 (4,11,15)
35 5. 2. 2017, 17:00 Poběžovice - Pocinovice 3:0 (19,12,11)
36 5. 2. 2017, 18:30 Koloveč - Postřekov 0:3 (-22,-17,-24)
10. kolo
37 12. 2. 2017, 13:30 Holýšov - Koloveč 1:3 (19,-23,-17,-12)
38 12. 2. 2017, 17:00 Postřekov - Poběžovice 3:1 (11,21,-20,21)
39 12. 2. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Kdyně 0:3 (-8,-8,-15)
40 12. 2. 2017, 17:00 Kout n/Š - Horšovský Týn 1:3 (-18,-7,27,-18)
11. kolo
41 26. 2. 2017, 17:00 Kout n/Š - Holýšov 1:3 (-21,-20,23,-18)
42 26. 2. 2017, 10:00 Horšovský Týn - Pocinovice 3:0 (5,15,12)
43 26. 2. 2017, 10:00 Kdyně - Postřekov změna času 1:3 (16,-23,-25,-14)
44 26. 2. 2017, 17:00 Poběžovice - Koloveč 3:1 (14,-16,13,24)
12. kolo
45 10. 3. 2017, 20:30 Holýšov - Poběžovice přeloženo 1:3 (-16,23,-21,-21)
46 5. 3. 2017, 18:30 Koloveč - Kdyně .
47 5. 3. 2017, 17:00 Postřekov - Horšovský Týn .
48 5. 3. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Kout n/Š 3:0 (17,14,18)
13. kolo
49 19. 3. 2017, 10:00 Pocinovice - Holýšov 1:3 (-23,-16,21,-25)
50 19. 3. 2017, 17:00 Kout n/Š - Postřekov 0:3 (-16,-18,-19)
51 19. 3. 2017, 10:00 Horšovský Týn - Koloveč 1:3 (-14,-12,22,-13)
52 19. 3. 2017, 10:00 Kdyně - Poběžovice změna času 3:0 (18,18,22)
14. kolo
53 26. 3. 2017, 13:30 Holýšov - Kdyně .
54 26. 3. 2017, 17:00 Poběžovice - Horšovský Týn .
55 26. 3. 2017, 18:30 Koloveč - Kout n/Š .
56 26. 3. 2017, 17:00 Postřekov - Pocinovice .
© ČVS 2015