Kalendář utkání
ČEZ Extraliga muži - 1. část Extraliga muži - 1. část
1. kolo |
11001 |
29. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:1 (20,24,-31,19) |
|
11002 |
26. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
Zlín |
|
3:0 (20,22,12) |
|
11003 |
30. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
1:3 (-17,-15,26,-20) |
|
11004 |
25. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Beskydy |
|
3:0 (16,22,25) |
|
11005 |
25. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Karlovarsko |
|
3:1 (22,22,-17,19) |
|
11006 |
19. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Brno |
- |
České Budějovice |
TV |
3:2 (19,-21,23,-17,11) |
|
11007 |
14. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
|
- |
Kladno |
|
.
|
|
2. kolo |
11008 |
22. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Kladno |
míče MIKASA |
0:3 (-19,-23,-19) |
|
11009 |
21. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11010 |
21. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
Brno |
|
3:0 (23,15,19) |
|
11011 |
21. 10. 2023, 19:30 |
Beskydy |
- |
Příbram |
|
3:1 (19,18,-23,23) |
|
11012 |
21. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Liberec |
|
2:3 (14,-19,-23,20,-4) |
|
11013 |
21. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Zlín |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
|
3:1 (21,-21,23,23) |
|
11014 |
21. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Praha |
|
0:3 (-20,-12,-24) |
|
3. kolo |
11015 |
28. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Praha |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:0 (21,17,16) |
|
11016 |
28. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
O. Voda |
|
2:3 (23,-17,21,-19,-10) |
|
11017 |
28. 10. 2023, 18:30 |
Liberec |
- |
Zlín |
|
3:1 (-23,22,19,25) |
|
11018 |
28. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
3:2 (-22,23,17,-19,14) |
|
11019 |
29. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Brno |
- |
Beskydy |
|
0:3 (-22,-24,-25) |
|
11020 |
28. 10. 2023, 17:00 |
|
- |
Karlovarsko |
|
.
|
|
11021 |
28. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
České Budějovice |
míče MIKASA |
3:1 (22,22,-20,22) |
|
4. kolo |
11022 |
4. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
České Budějovice |
|
1:3 (-21,-21,26,-21) |
|
11023 |
4. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
Kladno |
|
1:3 (24,-16,-19,-23) |
|
11024 |
4. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Beskydy |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11025 |
4. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Brno |
|
1:3 (-18,23,-19,-23) |
|
11026 |
4. 11. 2023, 17:30 |
Zlín |
- |
Příbram |
|
1:3 (-20,28,-24,-24) |
|
11027 |
4. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:2 (-21,21,25,-20,8) |
|
11028 |
4. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
|
3:0 (21,16,17) |
|
5. kolo |
11029 |
11. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:0 (18,17,23) |
|
11030 |
11. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Praha |
|
3:2 (18,28,-20,-26,12) |
|
11031 |
11. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
O. Voda |
|
0:3 (-22,-24,-22) |
|
11032 |
30. 11. 2023, 19:00 |
Brno |
- |
Zlín |
|
2:3 (23,-16,-23,22,-13) |
|
11033 |
11. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
|
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
.
|
|
11034 |
11. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Beskydy |
- |
Kladno |
Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice |
2:3 (16,-20,23,-26,-16) |
|
11035 |
11. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
České Budějovice |
|
3:0 (21,19,11) |
|
6. kolo |
11036 |
16. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Karlovarsko |
|
0:3 (-23,-18,-22) |
|
11037 |
16. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Beskydy |
- |
České Budějovice |
míče MIKASA |
0:3 (-16,-23,-27) |
|
11038 |
16. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-12,-19,-32) |
|
11039 |
16. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Zlín |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11040 |
16. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Brno |
|
3:2 (23,-19,-20,24,11) |
|
11041 |
16. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
Příbram |
|
2:3 (15,-24,21,-22,-13) |
|
11042 |
16. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
Liberec |
TV |
2:3 (-20,22,16,-17,-6) |
|
7. kolo |
11043 |
18. 11. 2023, 18:30 |
Liberec |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:0 (17,23,23) |
|
11044 |
18. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
|
3:1 (23,-18,20,14) |
|
11045 |
18. 11. 2023, 16:00 |
Brno |
- |
Praha |
míče MIKASA |
0:3 (-13,-19,-14) |
|
11046 |
18. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
|
- |
O. Voda |
|
.
|
|
11047 |
18. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Zlín |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (13,13,15) |
|
11048 |
24. 10. 2023, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
3:0 (17,19,20) |
|
11049 |
18. 11. 2023, 19:30 |
Beskydy |
- |
Karlovarsko |
míče MIKASA |
0:3 (-17,-17,-22) |
|
8. kolo |
11050 |
25. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Beskydy |
|
1:3 (-26,-22,20,-22) |
|
11051 |
25. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Karlovarsko |
míče MIKASA |
0:3 (-21,-28,-22) |
|
11052 |
25. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Zlín |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (13,18,19) |
|
11053 |
25. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Kladno |
míče MIKASA |
2:3 (23,-24,-21,19,-12) |
|
11054 |
25. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Praha |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11055 |
25. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
Brno |
|
0:3 (-22,-17,-20) |
|
11056 |
25. 11. 2023, 18:30 |
Liberec |
- |
Příbram |
|
3:1 (-24,24,22,29) |
|
9. kolo |
11057 |
2. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Ostrava |
|
1:3 (-24,-20,17,-23) |
|
11058 |
2. 12. 2023, 16:00 |
Brno |
- |
Liberec |
|
2:3 (-19,-18,21,17,-16) |
|
11059 |
2. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
|
- |
Ústí n. L. |
|
.
|
|
11060 |
2. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Praha |
míče MIKASA |
1:3 (-23,29,-19,-20) |
|
11061 |
2. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
O. Voda |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (17,13,23) |
|
11062 |
2. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
Zlín |
|
3:0 (15,24,19) |
|
11063 |
2. 12. 2023, 19:30 |
Beskydy |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
3:0 (21,18,25) |
|
10. kolo |
11064 |
7. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
2:3 (-21,16,17,-19,-13) |
|
11065 |
7. 12. 2023, 17:30 |
Zlín |
- |
Beskydy |
TV |
3:2 (25,-14,21,-21,11) |
|
11066 |
7. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Karlovarsko |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (20,22,26) |
|
11067 |
7. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
České Budějovice |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (18,13,29) |
|
11068 |
7. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
Kladno |
Míče Mikasa |
0:3 (-14,-22,-13) |
|
11069 |
7. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Liberec |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11070 |
7. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Brno |
|
3:0 (19,18,22) |
|
11. kolo |
11071 |
9. 12. 2023, 16:00 |
Brno |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:1 (21,19,-22,19) |
|
11072 |
9. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
|
- |
Příbram |
|
.
|
|
11073 |
10. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Liberec |
Míče Mikasa |
3:2 (-26,17,21,-22,12) |
|
11074 |
9. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (16,21,17) |
|
11075 |
9. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
Praha |
míče MIKASA |
1:3 (-23,17,-22,-15) |
|
11076 |
9. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Beskydy |
- |
O. Voda |
|
3:2 (-23,18,17,-27,13) |
|
11077 |
9. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Zlín |
|
3:2 (-21,23,-19,23,8) |
|
12. kolo |
11078 |
16. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Zlín |
|
3:1 (-22,14,22,19) |
|
11079 |
17. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (21,22,21) |
|
11080 |
16. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
Beskydy |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (20,23,13) |
|
11081 |
16. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
Karlovarsko |
Míče Mikasa |
0:3 (-13,-23,-20) |
|
11082 |
16. 12. 2023, 18:30 |
Liberec |
- |
České Budějovice |
míče MIKASA |
2:3 (28,-21,-19,18,-14) |
|
11083 |
16. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Kladno |
míče MIKASA |
0:3 (-22,-18,-19) |
|
11084 |
16. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Brno |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
13. kolo |
11085 |
9. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
|
- |
Ostrava |
|
.
|
|
11086 |
9. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Brno |
|
3:1 (20,-21,18,23) |
|
11087 |
9. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Příbram |
|
3:0 (19,17,21) |
|
11088 |
8. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:1 (13,-25,20,15) |
|
11089 |
9. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Beskydy |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice |
1:3 (-17,24,-20,-20) |
|
11090 |
9. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Praha |
|
1:3 (20,-17,-16,-25) |
|
11091 |
9. 11. 2023, 17:00 |
Zlín |
- |
O. Voda |
|
1:3 (22,-21,-24,-23) |
|
14. kolo |
11092 |
28. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
O. Voda |
|
3:1 (19,-16,21,22) |
|
11093 |
28. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Zlín |
- |
Praha |
|
0:3 (-23,-24,-19) |
|
11094 |
28. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
|
3:2 (-19,21,21,-23,9) |
|
11095 |
28. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Beskydy |
- |
Liberec |
|
1:3 (-20,-22,16,-20) |
|
11096 |
28. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
Příbram |
TV |
3:0 (23,19,16) |
|
11097 |
2. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Brno |
|
3:0 (19,20,16) |
|
11098 |
28. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Kladno |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
15. kolo |
11099 |
30. 12. 2023, 19:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:2 (15,-18,16,-19,15) |
|
11100 |
30. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
|
- |
České Budějovice |
|
.
|
|
11101 |
30. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Brno |
- |
Karlovarsko |
|
1:3 (-25,20,-21,-17) |
|
11102 |
30. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Beskydy |
|
3:1 (19,-25,16,20) |
|
11103 |
30. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
3:0 (14,29,22) |
|
11104 |
30. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
Zlín |
|
1:3 (17,-23,-20,-22) |
|
11105 |
30. 12. 2023, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
O. Voda |
|
3:0 (16,15,22) |
|
16. kolo |
11106 |
6. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Praha |
míče MIKASA |
0:3 (-21,-18,-24) |
|
11107 |
6. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
|
3:1 (20,17,-23,22) |
|
11108 |
6. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Zlín |
- |
Liberec |
|
1:3 (-22,21,-16,-23) |
|
11109 |
6. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Příbram |
|
0:3 (-21,-19,-16) |
|
11110 |
18. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Beskydy |
- |
Brno |
|
3:0 (20,23,22) |
|
11111 |
6. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11112 |
6. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Kladno |
míče MIKASA |
3:0 (20,19,21) |
|
17. kolo |
11113 |
13. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Ostrava |
míče MIKASA |
3:1 (19,-18,15,18) |
|
11114 |
13. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Karlovarsko |
|
3:0 (21,22,17) |
|
11115 |
13. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
|
- |
Beskydy |
|
.
|
|
11116 |
13. 1. 2024, 16:00 |
Brno |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
3:0 (23,17,18) |
|
11117 |
13. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Zlín |
|
3:1 (-32,22,19,22) |
|
11118 |
13. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
O. Voda |
|
3:1 (-20,16,23,18) |
|
11119 |
13. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
Praha |
míče MIKASA |
2:3 (20,24,-27,-17,-9) |
|
18. kolo |
11120 |
20. 1. 2024, 15:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
|
3:0 (21,23,24) |
|
11121 |
20. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:1 (23,19,-21,20) |
|
11122 |
20. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Příbram |
|
1:3 (-23,-23,19,-16) |
|
11123 |
20. 1. 2024, 15:00 |
Zlín |
- |
Brno |
|
2:3 (-22,20,23,-22,-14) |
|
11124 |
20. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11125 |
20. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Beskydy |
|
3:0 (12,11,21) |
|
11126 |
20. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Karlovarsko |
|
2:3 (-20,19,27,-18,-9) |
|
19. kolo |
11127 |
24. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:0 (19,22,15) |
|
11128 |
8. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Beskydy |
|
3:0 (19,15,17) |
|
11129 |
25. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
3:1 (18,-22,18,24) |
|
11130 |
25. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
|
- |
Zlín |
|
.
|
|
11131 |
25. 1. 2024, 19:00 |
Brno |
- |
O. Voda |
|
3:0 (29,17,15) |
|
11132 |
25. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Praha |
|
2:3 (-14,26,19,-17,-12) |
|
11133 |
25. 1. 2024, 18:30 |
Liberec |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
|
3:0 (18,20,15) |
|
20. kolo |
11134 |
27. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Liberec |
|
1:3 (-18,-17,26,-25) |
|
11135 |
27. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
Příbram |
|
1:3 (-27,19,-20,-15) |
|
11136 |
27. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Praha |
- |
Brno |
míče MIKASAKe Stadionu 375 Odolena Voda |
3:0 (22,17,18) |
|
11137 |
27. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11138 |
27. 1. 2024, 17:00 |
Zlín |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-19,-23,-21) |
|
11139 |
27. 1. 2024, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
České Budějovice |
|
3:0 (26,16,22) |
|
11140 |
27. 1. 2024, 19:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
Beskydy |
|
3:0 (17,21,21) |
|
21. kolo |
11141 |
3. 2. 2024, 19:30 |
Beskydy |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:2 (23,18,-16,-29,13) |
|
11142 |
3. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
3:0 (17,24,19) |
|
11143 |
3. 2. 2024, 17:30 |
Zlín |
- |
České Budějovice |
|
1:3 (-18,-18,22,-23) |
|
11144 |
3. 2. 2024, 16:00 |
Kladno |
- |
O. Voda |
|
3:1 (20,22,-22,24) |
|
11145 |
3. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
|
- |
Praha |
|
.
|
|
11146 |
3. 2. 2024, 16:00 |
Brno |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
|
2:3 (22,-25,21,-27,-12) |
|
11147 |
3. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Liberec |
|
1:3 (-19,23,-22,-18) |
|
22. kolo |
11148 |
10. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Příbram |
|
0:3 (-23,-20,-20) |
|
11149 |
10. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Brno |
|
3:1 (-20,23,21,22) |
|
11150 |
10. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11151 |
10. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Praha |
- |
Kladno |
|
3:2 (-23,16,13,-21,9) |
|
11152 |
11. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
České Budějovice |
|
1:3 (-30,-28,19,-24) |
|
11153 |
10. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Zlín |
- |
Karlovarsko |
|
1:3 (-16,23,-23,-22) |
|
11154 |
10. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Beskydy |
|
2:3 (23,-23,22,-17,-11) |
|
23. kolo |
11155 |
17. 2. 2024, 16:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:0 (21,23,21) |
|
11156 |
17. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Beskydy |
- |
Zlín |
|
3:2 (-24,19,22,-23,7) |
|
11157 |
17. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
O. Voda |
|
3:1 (24,-31,25,20) |
|
11158 |
17. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Praha |
|
0:3 (-19,-22,-22) |
|
11159 |
21. 2. 2024, 16:30 |
Kladno |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
TV |
3:2 (16,13,-27,-17,11) |
|
11160 |
17. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
|
- |
Liberec |
|
.
|
|
11161 |
17. 2. 2024, 16:00 |
Brno |
- |
Příbram |
|
3:1 (22,-19,30,18) |
|
24. kolo |
11162 |
29. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
Brno |
|
3:2 (-24,11,21,-19,11) |
|
11163 |
29. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11164 |
29. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Kladno |
|
3:1 (17,-17,20,21) |
|
11165 |
29. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
České Budějovice |
|
1:3 (-22,21,-20,-20) |
|
11166 |
29. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
Karlovarsko |
|
3:0 (13,34,23) |
|
11167 |
29. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Beskydy |
|
3:1 (-18,21,22,17) |
|
11168 |
29. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Zlín |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
3:0 (17,21,26) |
|
25. kolo |
11169 |
2. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Zlín |
- |
Ostrava |
|
3:0 (21,22,25) |
|
11170 |
2. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
O. Voda |
|
3:1 (23,-16,20,19) |
|
11171 |
2. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
Beskydy |
- |
Praha |
Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice |
1:3 (-27,22,-16,-21) |
|
11172 |
2. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
Ústí n. L. |
|
3:0 (19,15,17) |
|
11173 |
2. 3. 2024, 16:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Liberec |
|
3:0 (18,17,17) |
|
11174 |
2. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
Příbram |
|
3:1 (20,-17,15,20) |
|
11175 |
2. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
|
- |
Brno |
|
.
|
|
26. kolo |
11176 |
15. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Ostrava |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
11177 |
15. 2. 2024, 19:00 |
Brno |
- |
Kladno |
|
0:3 (-12,-16,-20) |
|
11178 |
24. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
České Budějovice |
|
1:3 (-26,24,-22,-19) |
|
11179 |
15. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Karlovarsko |
|
3:0 (17,18,23) |
|
11180 |
15. 2. 2024, 17:00 |
Ústí n. L. |
- |
Beskydy |
|
3:0 (18,22,21) |
|
11181 |
15. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
|
3:0 (24,23,17) |
|
11182 |
15. 2. 2024, 18:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Zlín |
|
3:2 (-15,19,24,-22,10) |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967