Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Vedoucí soutěže - Jan Motl, U Potoka 765, Letohrad, 561 51 ; TM 604480933 ; Email: motl.jan@seznam.cz
1. kolo
1 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Slavia HK B 0:3 (-11,-19,-24)
2 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Hronov B 3:0 (22,6,19)
3 21. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SKO Hlinsko 3:0 (26,21,19)
4 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VO TJ Lanškroun A 2:3 (25,23,-16,-13,-6)
5 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:1 (25,14,-20,23)
2. kolo
6 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Slavia HK B 0:3 (-11,-14,-12)
7 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Hronov B 3:1 (21,-23,11,12)
8 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - SKO Hlinsko 1:3 (21,-22,-23,-20)
9 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - VO TJ Lanškroun A 0:3 (-22,-16,-22)
10 21. 10. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 1:3 (-18,-15,23,-24)
3. kolo
11 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (19,7,31)
12 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Rybník 3:0 (20,15,18)
13 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Litomyšl 2:3 (21,-20,-21,20,-11)
14 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Hronov B 3:1 (21,19,-15,14)
15 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 0:3 (-20,-17,-18)
4. kolo
16 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:1 (-27,15,18,20)
17 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Rybník 3:0 (14,9,8)
18 29. 10. 2017, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Litomyšl 3:0 (21,19,16)
19 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Hronov B 3:0 (17,14,20)
20 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 1:3 (-13,22,-22,-12)
5. kolo
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Slavia HK B 3:1 (23,-22,17,24)
22 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (18,15,29)
23 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Hronov B 3:0 (22,23,20)
24 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - SKO Hlinsko 0:3 (-20,-21,-19)
25 29. 10. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VO TJ Lanškroun A 2:3 (-18,-17,26,21,-12)
6. kolo
26 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Slavia HK B 3:0 (17,15,23)
27 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (19,18,14)
28 4. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - VK Hronov B 3:0 (12,12,20)
29 5. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - SKO Hlinsko 3:1 (22,-16,13,19)
30 29. 10. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VO TJ Lanškroun A 0:3 (-21,-23,-22)
7. kolo
31 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Slavia HK B 3:2 (-22,20,-23,14,9)
32 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (16,14,23)
33 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Rybník 0:3 (-19,-19,-11)
34 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-20,-10,-15)
35 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 2:3 (-19,20,21,-20,-15)
8. kolo
36 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Slavia HK B 3:1 (-21,22,23,19)
37 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:2 (22,-20,-21,22,8)
38 12. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Rybník 0:3 (-18,-12,-16)
39 11. 11. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Litomyšl 0:3 (-23,-22,-16)
40 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:0 (20,16,15)
9. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Slavia HK B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 2:3 (-14,23,22,-26,-5)
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 1:3 (-17,22,-20,-22)
43 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (13,20,14)
44 18. 11. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Hronov B 3:1 (-24,14,18,19)
45 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - SKO Hlinsko 2:3 (-20,16,-20,22,-10)
10. kolo
46 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 Slavia HK B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 2:3 (-22,-18,21,18,-10)
47 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 2:3 (20,-23,-20,19,-13)
48 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (14,18,19)
49 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Hronov B 3:1 (18,-24,21,15)
50 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - SKO Hlinsko 3:1 (24,20,-10,19)
11. kolo
51 25. 11. 2017, 09:00 Slavia HK B - SKO Hlinsko 3:2 (-11,19,-25,18,11)
52 26. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov B - VO TJ Lanškroun A 0:3 (-16,-17,-20)
53 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-20,-19,-22)
54 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Rybník 2:3 (26,22,-18,-15,-8)
55 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-12,-19,-20)
12. kolo
56 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Slavia HK B - SKO Hlinsko 1:3 (-27,-21,14,-16)
57 26. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov B - VO TJ Lanškroun A 0:3 (-22,-15,-15)
58 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-15,-20,-27)
59 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Rybník 0:3 (-20,-19,-25)
60 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 2:3 (-19,22,-11,21,-13)
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Slavia HK B 3:0 (22,18,19)
62 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Rybník 1:3 (-23,-22,15,-21)
63 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:2 (18,21,-17,-22,13)
64 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:1 (15,-23,20,10)
65 11. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Hronov B 3:2 (-25,22,22,-23,13)
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Slavia HK B 0:3 (-20,-22,-20)
67 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Rybník 3:2 (-17,24,-15,15,9)
68 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:2 (-17,-18,21,11,11)
69 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (13,23,20)
70 11. 3. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VK Hronov B 3:0 (21,16,20)
15. kolo
71 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Slavia HK B - VK Hronov B 3:0 (17,14,23)
72 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - SKO Hlinsko 0:3 (-20,-21,-20)
73 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VO TJ Lanškroun A 1:3 (22,-19,-16,-23)
74 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:1 (9,23,-18,18)
75 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Rybník 2:3 (-23,-20,19,23,-12)
16. kolo
76 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Slavia HK B - VK Hronov B 3:0 (13,17,17)
77 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - SKO Hlinsko 0:3 (-17,-25,-8)
78 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VO TJ Lanškroun A 1:3 (-22,20,-17,-21)
79 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (23,19,23)
80 9. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Rybník 0:3 (-18,-19,-22)
17. kolo
81 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Slavia HK B 3:1 (-23,18,20,13)
82 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl 3:2 (15,-13,23,-23,11)
83 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (18,12,16)
84 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:0 (20,13,14)
85 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 VK Hronov B - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:2 (-17,-21,19,19,13)
18. kolo
86 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Slavia HK B 3:1 (17,16,-21,25)
87 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - VK Litomyšl 3:2 (20,-22,-23,18,7)
88 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:0 (24,18,14)
89 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:1 (-24,21,15,22)
90 17. 12. 2017, 13:00 VK Hronov B - Orel jednota Letohrad 2:3 (-23,21,14,-22,-4)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Slavia HK B - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (18,15,19)
92 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 0:3 (-19,-15,-12)
93 14. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:1 (16,12,-23,20)
94 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Litomyšl 3:1 (-16,22,21,23)
95 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Rybník 2:3 (16,-23,19,-10,-12)
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (19,15,19)
97 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 0:3 (-20,-22,-11)
98 14. 1. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:2 (-21,-19,16,20,9)
99 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Litomyšl 3:2 (-24,-21,17,18,11)
100 13. 1. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Sokol Rybník 0:3 (-14,-21,-20)
21. kolo
101 21. 1. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Slavia HK B 1:3 (-12,18,-14,-18)
102 21. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VO TJ Lanškroun A 3:0 (23,21,20)
103 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - SKO Hlinsko 2:3 (20,21,-18,-16,-9)
104 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 VK Hronov B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-21,-14,-14)
105 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (17,14,25)
22. kolo
106 21. 1. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Slavia HK B 1:3 (18,-18,-16,-17)
107 21. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VO TJ Lanškroun A 1:3 (-18,-19,20,-23)
108 17. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - SKO Hlinsko 0:3 (-17,-23,-23)
109 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 VK Hronov B - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-14,-12,-16)
110 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (13,18,22)
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:1 (-21,23,17,26)
112 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-19,-19,-19)
113 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - VK Litomyšl 1:3 (16,-22,-18,-26)
114 28. 1. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Rybník 1:3 (20,-17,-16,-24)
115 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (11,23,22)
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 2:3 (-14,22,-26,10,-14)
117 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 1:3 (-23,-22,23,-12)
118 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - VK Litomyšl 1:3 (23,-23,-21,-26)
119 28. 1. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - TJ Sokol Rybník 0:3 (-25,-20,-19)
120 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:1 (-24,21,22,14)
25. kolo
121 10. 3. 2018, 11:00 Slavia HK B - VO TJ Lanškroun A 3:1 (14,5,-17,14)
122 3. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - SKO Hlinsko 3:2 (-15,-21,19,22,8)
123 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Hronov B 3:2 (15,-28,21,-23,10)
124 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:1 (17,27,-14,23)
125 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-19,-19,-18)
26. kolo
126 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Slavia HK B - VO TJ Lanškroun A 3:1 (-17,21,16,20)
127 3. 2. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - SKO Hlinsko 3:2 (-21,-13,24,22,12)
128 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Hronov B 3:0 (22,17,18)
129 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:2 (-21,-21,22,21,13)
130 3. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 1:3 (25,-23,-24,-23)
27. kolo
131 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Slavia HK B 3:2 (17,-23,-23,16,12)
132 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl 3:2 (-15,-24,23,19,12)
133 10. 2. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Rybník 1:3 (23,-15,-12,-19)
134 10. 2. 2018, 10:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-22,-17,-14)
135 11. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - VO TJ Lanškroun A 3:1 (20,-17,15,16)
28. kolo
136 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - Slavia HK B 1:3 (-27,15,-18,-22)
137 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - VK Litomyšl 3:1 (23,16,-22,17)
138 10. 2. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - TJ Sokol Rybník 3:2 (-23,23,19,-22,14)
139 10. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-18,-21,-15)
140 11. 2. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - VO TJ Lanškroun A 1:3 (-25,20,-22,-23)
29. kolo
141 18. 2. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Slavia HK B 1:3 (-21,-20,20,-21)
142 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Hronov B 3:0 (21,22,17)
143 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (18,23,20)
144 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:0 (28,14,21)
145 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl 1:3 (-22,-15,23,-22)
30. kolo
146 18. 2. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Slavia HK B 3:2 (23,23,-21,-11,9)
147 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - VK Hronov B 3:0 (19,23,16)
148 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:1 (-13,21,19,27)
149 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:0 (18,22,20)
150 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VK Litomyšl 3:1 (-21,22,17,22)
31. kolo
151 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Slavia HK B - VK Litomyšl 3:2 (-21,-19,14,22,7)
152 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 0:3 (-19,-29,-18)
153 24. 2. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0:3 (-18,-21,-25)
154 24. 2. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VO TJ Lanškroun A 2:3 (-19,7,21,-18,-10)
155 25. 2. 2018, 09:00 VK Hronov B - SKO Hlinsko 0:3 (-20,-12,-13)
32. kolo
156 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Slavia HK B - VK Litomyšl 3:1 (21,15,-24,19)
157 18. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:2 (20,-20,-22,25,12)
158 24. 2. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (17,18,18)
159 24. 2. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VO TJ Lanškroun A 1:3 (-23,16,-16,-19)
160 25. 2. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - SKO Hlinsko 0:3 (-13,-22,-22)
33. kolo
161 4. 3. 2018, 11:00 VK Hronov B - Slavia HK B 0:3 (-24,-18,-17)
162 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 SKO Hlinsko - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:0 (11,16,23)
163 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:0 (20,20,21)
164 4. 3. 2018, 11:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:2 (22,-17,-22,22,15)
165 4. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Litomyšl 3:2 (-20,-20,15,25,12)
34. kolo
166 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Hronov B - Slavia HK B 2:3 (23,-18,-14,23,-11)
167 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 SKO Hlinsko - Orel jednota Letohrad 3:1 (-22,18,16,16)
168 3. 3. 2018, 13:00 VO TJ Lanškroun A - TJ Sokol Kerhartice 3:1 (-19,19,18,24)
169 4. 3. 2018, 15:00 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. - Volejbal Červený Kostelec 3:1 (-19,16,19,17)
170 4. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Rybník - VK Litomyšl 3:1 (-22,21,16,23)
35. kolo
171 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Rybník 2:3 (17,19,-17,-20,-9)
172 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (13,21,19)
173 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VO TJ Lanškroun A 3:1 (-17,15,18,16)
174 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SKO Hlinsko 3:1 (17,-23,22,21)
175 24. 3. 2018, 11:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Hronov B 3:0 (12,23,17)
36. kolo
176 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Slavia HK B - TJ Sokol Rybník 3:0 (18,20,15)
177 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 VK Litomyšl - TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 3:0 (23,24,22)
178 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Červený Kostelec - VO TJ Lanškroun A 3:0 (23,15,19)
179 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 TJ Sokol Kerhartice - SKO Hlinsko 0:3 (-23,-29,-20)
180 24. 3. 2018, 15:00 Orel jednota Letohrad - VK Hronov B 3:0 (26,23,15)
© ČVS 2015