Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Krajský přebor juniorky
1. kolo
1 9. 10. 2016, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Sokol Štoky pořádá: Humpolec 3:0 (17,15,17)
2 9. 10. 2016, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:1 (15,11,-21,11)
3 9. 10. 2016, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou pořádá: Třebíč 0:3 (-15,-23,-14)
4 9. 10. 2016, 11:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:0 (27,16,13)
5 9. 10. 2016, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 3:0 (13,15,16)
2. kolo
6 23. 10. 2016, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ Jiskra Humpolec pořádá: Pelhřimov 3:1 (-12,18,18,17)
7 23. 10. 2016, 12:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ Jiskra Humpolec 3:0 (25,25,24)
8 23. 10. 2016, 09:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou pořádá: Štoky 0:3 (-10,-23,-10)
9 23. 10. 2016, 11:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 3:0 (23,14,15)
10 23. 10. 2016, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Sokol Štoky 1:3 (-21,-19,17,-25)
3. kolo
11 13. 11. 2016, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Jiskra Humpolec pořádá: Žďár n.S. 3:0 (19,26,13)
12 13. 11. 2016, 12:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Jiskra Humpolec 3:0 (18,18,20)
13 13. 11. 2016, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov pořádá: Třebíč 1:3 (18,-11,-28,-17)
14 13. 11. 2016, 11:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:0 (19,14,18)
15 13. 11. 2016, 13:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 1:3 (-21,15,-16,-20)
4. kolo
16 27. 11. 2016, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - Volejbalový klub Třebíč pořádá: Humpolec 3:1 (-25,19,21,24)
17 27. 11. 2016, 12:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 3:0 (18,21,16)
18 27. 11. 2016, 09:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ Sokol Štoky pořádá: Pelhřimov 3:1 (16,11,-18,19)
19 27. 11. 2016, 11:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-14,-8,-7)
20 27. 11. 2016, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:1 (18,-14,25,23)
5. kolo
21 11. 12. 2016, 09:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov pořádá: Štoky 1:3 (-20,23,-9,-11)
22 11. 12. 2016, 09:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1:3 (20,-11,-16,-20)
23 11. 12. 2016, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - Volejbalový klub Třebíč pořádá: Žďár n.S. 3:1 (9,-22,19,24)
24 11. 12. 2016, 11:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Jiskra Humpolec 0:3 (-23,-20,-16)
25 11. 12. 2016, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1:3 (-25,-17,21,-20)
6. kolo
26 8. 1. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou pořádá: Štoky 0:3 (-10,-14,-10)
27 8. 1. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-17,-21,-12)
28 12. 3. 2017, 14:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - Volejbalový klub Třebíč pořádá: Pelhřimov 3:2 (18,-19,16,-20,9)
29 12. 2. 2017, 14:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Jiskra Humpolec 0:3 (-23,-13,-19)
30 8. 1. 2017, 13:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1:3 (-18,17,-22,-13)
7. kolo
31 29. 1. 2017, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Sokol Štoky pořádá: Třebíč 0:3 (-19,-13,-23)
32 29. 1. 2017, 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:1 (14,23,-23,22)
33 29. 1. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou pořádá: Humpolec 0:3 (-16,-21,-16)
34 29. 1. 2017, 11:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:0 (11,9,6)
35 29. 1. 2017, 13:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ Jiskra Humpolec 1:3 (-12,23,-13,-5)
8. kolo
36 5. 2. 2017, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov pořádá: Žďár n.S. 3:1 (12,-21,7,9)
37 5. 2. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:0 (19,14,12)
38 12. 2. 2017, 09:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Jiskra Humpolec pořádá: Štoky 0:3 (-13,-16,-10)
39 12. 2. 2017, 11:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 0:3 (-22,-25,-22)
40 12. 2. 2017, 13:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Sokol Štoky 3:1 (-13,17,15,23)
9. kolo
41 12. 3. 2017, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov pořádá: Třebíč 3:2 (17,-8,22,-21,15)
42 12. 3. 2017, 12:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 3:1 (-13,18,20,22)
43 12. 3. 2017, 09:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Sokol Štoky pořádá: Humpolec 3:0 (20,21,20)
44 12. 3. 2017, 11:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 0:3 (-17,-9,-19)
45 12. 3. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Jiskra Humpolec 3:1 (-21,20,23,16)
10. kolo
46 25. 3. 2017, 10:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - Volejbalový klub Třebíč pořádá: Žďár n.S. 3:0 (14,9,15)
47 25. 3. 2017, 13:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 3:0 (20,20,19)
48 26. 3. 2017, 08:00 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov - TJ Jiskra Humpolec pořádá: Pelhřimov Kohout M.
49 26. 3. 2017, 10:00 TJ Jiskra Humpolec - TJ Sokol Štoky Kohout M.
50 26. 3. 2017, 12:00 TJ Sokol Štoky - TJ Spartak Pelhřimov Kohout M.
Řídící soutěže: Miroslav Kohout, mail: miroslav.kohout@quick.cz. MT: 602163772
© ČVS 2015