Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
KP JRI-2018/2019
1. kolo
1 14. 10. 2018, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A 3:0 (12,24,22)
2 14. 10. 2018, 11:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B 3:1 (23,-22,18,23)
3 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. - INTERTECH VS Drásov 3:1 (19,12,-17,20)
2. kolo
4 14. 10. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A 3:0 (14,13,11)
5 14. 10. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B 3:0 (12,19,20)
6 28. 10. 2018, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. - INTERTECH VS Drásov 2:3 (20,22,-22,-16,-10)
3. kolo
7 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A - INTERTECH VS Drásov 0:3 (-22,-21,-14)
8 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 0:3 (-22,-18,-12)
9 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava 1:3 (-18,-18,23,-18)
4. kolo
10 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A - INTERTECH VS Drásov 0:3 (-23,-10,-17)
11 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 0:3 (-17,-17,-18)
12 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava 0:3 (-23,-19,-16)
5. kolo
13 25. 11. 2018, 11:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava - SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A 3:1 (17,-17,20,22)
14 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:0 (20,18,19)
15 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 INTERTECH VS Drásov - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B 3:0 (15,15,12)
6. kolo
16 25. 11. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava - SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A 3:0 (14,24,24)
17 25. 11. 2018, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. - Žďár nad Sázavou 3:0 (24,16,17)
18 25. 11. 2018, 13:00 INTERTECH VS Drásov - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B 3:0 (11,23,18)
7. kolo
19 16. 12. 2018, 10:00 SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B 0:3 (-22,-24,-15)
20 16. 12. 2018, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - INTERTECH VS Drásov 2:3 (-21,14,-21,19,-13)
21 16. 12. 2018, 11:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 3:0 (18,22,19)
8. kolo
22 16. 12. 2018, 13:00 SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B 1:3 (17,-16,-21,-28)
23 16. 12. 2018, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - INTERTECH VS Drásov 3:0 (14,16,22)
24 16. 12. 2018, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. 3:1 (-22,23,16,19)
9. kolo
25 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. - SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A .
26 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 INTERTECH VS Drásov - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava .
27 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B - Žďár nad Sázavou .
10. kolo
28 13. 1. 2019, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. - SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A .
29 13. 1. 2019, 13:00 INTERTECH VS Drásov - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava .
30 13. 1. 2019, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B - Žďár nad Sázavou .
11. kolo
31 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A - Žďár nad Sázavou .
32 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava .
33 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 INTERTECH VS Drásov - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. .
12. kolo
34 27. 1. 2019, 13:00 SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A - Žďár nad Sázavou .
35 27. 1. 2019, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava .
36 27. 1. 2019, 13:00 INTERTECH VS Drásov - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. .
13. kolo
37 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 INTERTECH VS Drásov - SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A .
38 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B .
39 10. 2. 2019, 11:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava - Žďár nad Sázavou .
14. kolo
40 10. 2. 2019, 13:00 INTERTECH VS Drásov - SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A .
41 10. 2. 2019, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B .
42 10. 2. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava - Žďár nad Sázavou .
15. kolo
43 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava .
44 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. .
45 17. 2. 2019, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B - INTERTECH VS Drásov .
16. kolo
46 17. 2. 2019, 13:00 SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava .
47 17. 2. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. .
48 17. 2. 2019, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B - INTERTECH VS Drásov .
17. kolo
49 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B - SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A .
50 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 INTERTECH VS Drásov - Žďár nad Sázavou .
51 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava .
18. kolo
52 17. 3. 2019, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B - SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A .
53 17. 3. 2019, 13:00 INTERTECH VS Drásov - Žďár nad Sázavou .
54 17. 3. 2019, 13:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. - ŠSK Demlova Jihlava .
19. kolo
55 31. 3. 2019, 10:00 SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. .
56 31. 3. 2019, 11:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava - INTERTECH VS Drásov .
57 31. 3. 2019, 10:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B .
20. kolo
58 31. 3. 2019, 13:00 SLAVOJ POLNÁ z.s. A - Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. .
59 31. 3. 2019, 13:00 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava - INTERTECH VS Drásov .
60 31. 3. 2019, 13:00 Žďár nad Sázavou - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. B .
Vedoucí soutěže p. Zdeněk Meitner, Pavlovova 14, 586 04 Jihlava
© ČVS 2015-2018