Reprezentace
20. 9. 2017
Ženy - Mistrovství Evropy | Gruzie, Ázerbajdžán

Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Extraliga muži - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Praha Renčín K., Kostka M.
2 30. 9. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. Kvarda P., Dušek P.
3 30. 9. 2017, 19:00 Karlovarsko - Odolena Voda Rychlík D., Činátl R.
4 4. 10. 2017, 18:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice TV Kořenek J., Fink T. ct sport
5 30. 9. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Brno Kovář V., Spáčil L.
6 1. 10. 2017, 18:00 Ostrava - Benátky n. J. Trumpeš D., Horký P.
2. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 18:00 Praha - Benátky n. J. Pecháček L., Bohačík R.
8 7. 10. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Ostrava Grabovský Z., Kubinec J.
9 7. 10. 2017, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno Němeček P., Marschner R.
10 7. 10. 2017, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram Gall J., Peloušek J.
11 7. 10. 2017, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko Buchar T., Velinov E.
12 9. 10. 2017, 20:15 Liberec - Kladno TV Hudík M., Dmejchal M. ct sport
3. kolo
13 14. 10. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Praha Nedbálek A., Kořenek J.
14 16. 10. 2017, 20:10 Karlovarsko - Liberec TV Fink T., Kvarda P. ct sport
15 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. Krtička J., Renčín K.
16 14. 10. 2017, 18:00 Brno - Odolena Voda Pecháček L., Kavala T.
17 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Č. Budějovice Kostka M., Peloušek J.
18 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Zlín Grabovský Z., Slezák J.
4. kolo
19 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Praha - Zlín Dmejchal M., Marschner R.
20 19. 10. 2017, 17:00 Č. Budějovice - Benátky n. J. Kvarda P., Kořenek J.
21 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Ostrava Dušek P., Nedbálek A.
22 21. 10. 2017, 16:30 Ústí n. L. - Brno Činátl R., Rychlík D.
23 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Příbram Velinov E., Buchar T.
24 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko Renčín K., Kostka M.
5. kolo
25 28. 10. 2017, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Praha Fink T., Velinov E.
26 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Příbram - Kladno Rychlík D., Činátl R.
27 26. 10. 2017, 18:00 Brno - Liberec Kovář V., Kubinec J.
28 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Ústí n. L. Horký P., Gall J.
29 28. 10. 2017, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Odolena Voda Nedbálek A., Němeček P.
30 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Č. Budějovice Krtička J., Hudík M.
6. kolo
31 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 Praha - Č. Budějovice Kubinec J., Slezák J.
32 6. 11. 2017, 20:10 Odolena Voda - Zlín TV Spáčil L., Grabovský Z. ct sport
33 4. 11. 2017, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. Němeček P., Nedbálek A.
34 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava Kvarda P., Dušek P.
35 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Brno Gall J., Trumpeš D.
36 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram Renčín K., Krtička J.
7. kolo
37 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Příbram - Praha Buchar T., Kovařík J.
38 9. 11. 2017, 18:00 Brno - Karlovarsko Slezák J., Pecháček L.
39 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Kladno Trumpeš D., Horký P.
40 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec Kořenek J., Kvarda P.
41 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Ústí n. L. Bohačík R., Kavala T.
42 16. 11. 2017, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Odolena Voda Rychlík D., Činátl R.
8. kolo
43 18. 11. 2017, 20:00 Praha - Odolena Voda Peloušek J., Kovář V.
44 18. 11. 2017, 16:30 Ústí n. L. - Č. Budějovice Buchar T., Krtička J.
45 18. 11. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Zlín Pecháček L., Kavala T.
46 20. 11. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Benátky n. J. TV Marschner R., Fink T. ct sport
47 18. 11. 2017, 16:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava Dmejchal M., Velinov E.
48 18. 11. 2017, 17:00 Příbram - Brno Bohačík R., Spáčil L.
9. kolo
49 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 Brno - Praha Hudík M., Bohačík R.
50 25. 11. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Příbram Kovář V., Peloušek J.
51 25. 11. 2017, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Karlovarsko Kostka M., Dmejchal M.
52 25. 11. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Kladno Kubinec J., Slezák J.
53 27. 11. 2017, 20:10 Liberec - Č. Budějovice TV Krtička J., Renčín K. ct sport
54 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. Fink T., Kořenek J.
10. kolo
55 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 Praha - Ústí n. L. Trumpeš D., Gall J.
56 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda Dušek P., Buchar T.
57 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice Hudík M., Marschner R.
58 29. 11. 2017, 19:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín Marschner R., Němeček P.
59 2. 12. 2017, 17:00 Příbram - Benátky n. J. Dmejchal M., Kostka M.
60 2. 12. 2017, 19:00 Brno - Ostrava Grabovský Z., Spáčil L.
11. kolo
61 9. 12. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Praha Bohačík R., Trumpeš D.
62 9. 12. 2017, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Brno Kavala T., Slezák J.
63 9. 12. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Příbram Gall J., Grabovský Z.
64 11. 12. 2017, 20:15 Č. Budějovice - Karlovarsko TV Pecháček L., Kovář V. ct sport
65 9. 12. 2017, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno Spáčil L., Kubinec J.
66 9. 12. 2017, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec Němeček P., Kvarda P.
12. kolo
67 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 Praha - Liberec Trumpeš D., Horký P.
68 14. 12. 2017, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno Činátl R., Rychlík D.
69 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Karlovarsko Rychlík D., Kořenek J.
70 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram Nedbálek A., Dušek P.
71 14. 12. 2017, 18:00 Brno - Zlín Peloušek J., Kavala T.
72 16. 12. 2017, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Ostrava Grabovský Z., Gall J.
13. kolo
73 28. 12. 2017, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Praha Marschner R., Dmejchal M.
74 28. 12. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín Horký P., Peloušek J.
75 28. 12. 2017, 20:15 Brno - Č. Budějovice TV Dušek P., Nedbálek A. ct sport
76 28. 12. 2017, 18:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda Velinov E., Němeček P.
77 28. 12. 2017, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L. Fink T., Kvarda P.
78 28. 12. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Liberec Renčín K., Krtička J.
14. kolo
79 6. 1. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Kladno Peloušek J., Kostka M.
80 6. 1. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko Rychlík D., Kořenek J.
81 6. 1. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram Němeček P., Velinov E.
82 6. 1. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Brno Nedbálek A., Dušek P.
83 6. 1. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ostrava Buchar T., Marschner R.
84 6. 1. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Benátky n. J. Kubinec J., Kavala T.
15. kolo
85 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Praha Pecháček L., Kovář V.
86 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Budějovice Krtička J., Renčín K.
87 13. 1. 2018, 18:00 Ostrava - Odolena Voda Gall J., Trumpeš D.
88 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Brno - Ústí n. L. Grabovský Z., Spáčil L.
89 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Liberec Dmejchal M., Horký P.
90 13. 1. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno Kostka M., Hudík M.
16. kolo
91 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Karlovarsko Slezák J., Bohačík R.
92 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Příbram Kovář V., Pecháček L.
93 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Brno Kvarda P., Fink T.
94 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Ostrava Velinov E., Buchar T.
95 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky n. J. Kubinec J., Kavala T.
96 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Zlín Horký P., Hudík M.
17. kolo
97 27. 1. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Praha Renčín K., Krtička J.
98 25. 1. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Odolena Voda Bohačík R., Spáčil L.
99 27. 1. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. Hudík M., Kostka M.
100 27. 1. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec Horký P., Trumpeš D.
101 27. 1. 2018, 18:00 Brno - Kladno Grabovský Z., Peloušek J.
102 27. 1. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko Fink T., Rychlík D.
18. kolo
103 3. 2. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Příbram Spáčil L., Slezák J.
104 3. 2. 2018, 16:00 Karlovarsko - Brno Marschner R., Němeček P.
105 3. 2. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Ostrava Peloušek J., Gall J.
106 3. 2. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. Pecháček L., Kovář V.
107 3. 2. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín Kořenek J., Činátl R.
108 3. 2. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Č. Budějovice Kavala T., Bohačík R.
19. kolo
109 10. 2. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Praha Němeček P., Kvarda P.
110 10. 2. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ústí n. L. Dušek P., Marschner R.
111 10. 2. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Liberec Kubinec J., Dmejchal M.
112 10. 2. 2018, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Kladno Kostka M., Renčín K.
113 10. 2. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko Krtička J., Hudík M.
114 10. 2. 2018, 17:00 Brno - Příbram Velinov E., Nedbálek A.
20. kolo
115 17. 2. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Brno Slezák J., Grabovský Z.
116 17. 2. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Ostrava Bohačík R., Kubinec J.
117 17. 2. 2018, 19:00 Karlovarsko - Benátky n. J. Nedbálek A., Dušek P.
118 17. 2. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Zlín Gall J., Trumpeš D.
119 17. 2. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec Kovář V., Pecháček L.
120 17. 2. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Odolena Voda Kořenek J., Fink T.
21. kolo
121 3. 3. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Praha Rychlík D., Buchar T.
122 3. 3. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec Grabovský Z., Slezák J.
123 3. 3. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Kladno Činátl R., Velinov E.
124 3. 3. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko Pecháček L., Horký P.
125 3. 3. 2018, 16:00 Benátky n. J. - Příbram Spáčil L., Kavala T.
126 3. 3. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Brno Renčín K., Krtička J.
22. kolo
127 10. 3. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Ostrava Marschner R., Kořenek J.
128 10. 3. 2018, 17:00 Brno - Benátky n. J. Kubinec J., Peloušek J.
129 10. 3. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Zlín Kvarda P., Fink T.
130 10. 3. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice Hudík M., Dmejchal M.
131 10. 3. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda Dušek P., Němeček P.
132 10. 3. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. Buchar T., Činátl R.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; Fax: 245006209; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967; ICQ: 78496047
© ČVS 2015