Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže - skupina F
1. kolo
1 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc 3:0 (20,14,17)
2 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B 2:3 (-17,22,12,-17,-10)
3 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Bílovec 2:3 (-20,13,-24,21,-10)
2. kolo
4 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc 3:0 (18,12,17)
5 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B 0:3 (-22,-21,-23)
6 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Bílovec 3:0 (19,12,20)
3. kolo
7 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Bílovec 3:0 (18,24,20)
8 28. 9. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-23,-24,-12)
9 28. 9. 2019, 12:00 Nový Jičín - Opava 3:1 (20,-19,13,15)
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Bílovec 3:0 (17,21,19)
11 28. 9. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Valašské Meziříčí 0:3 (-18,-20,-21)
12 28. 9. 2019, 16:00 Nový Jičín - Opava 3:0 (18,14,20)
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Olomouc 3:0 (24,18,23)
14 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Nový Jičín 1:3 (-23,21,-20,-14)
15 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B 1:3 (-16,-14,21,-10)
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Olomouc 2:3 (-18,-25,21,24,-13)
17 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Nový Jičín 2:3 (11,25,-16,-22,-10)
18 6. 10. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B 0:3 (-24,-15,-10)
7. kolo
19 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Ostrava B .
20 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec 3:0 (24,17,16)
21 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (13,24,19)
8. kolo
22 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Ostrava B .
23 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Bílovec 3:0 (20,23,22)
24 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (19,16,19)
9. kolo
25 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Olomouc Zaoral K.
26 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Opava Mertl J.
27 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín Došlík V.
10. kolo
28 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Olomouc Zaoral K.
29 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Opava Mertl J.
30 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Nový Jičín Došlík V.
11. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín Šmidáková B.
32 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Opava Duraj D.
33 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Bílovec - Valašské Meziříčí Vondráček J.
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín Šmidáková B.
35 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Opava Duraj D.
36 9. 11. 2019, 15:00 Bílovec - Valašské Meziříčí Petroš P.
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Bílovec - Olomouc Capáková K.
38 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Ostrava B Zaoral K.
39 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Mertl J.
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Bílovec - Olomouc Vondráček J.
41 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Ostrava B Zaoral K.
42 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín Mertl J.
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Opava .
44 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Valašské Meziříčí .
45 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec .
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Opava .
47 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Valašské Meziříčí .
48 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec .
17. kolo
49 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Ostrava B - Olomouc 3:1 (21,12,-18,15)
50 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín .
51 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Opava .
18. kolo
52 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Ostrava B - Olomouc 3:0 (11,16,21)
53 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Bílovec - Nový Jičín .
54 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Opava .
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Valašské Meziříčí .
56 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec .
57 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B .
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Valašské Meziříčí .
59 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec .
60 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Ostrava B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 776 822 216, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018