Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. část soutěže - skupina B
1. kolo
1 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Hlincovka Černý J.
2 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice 0:3 (-14,-17,-9)
3 21. 9. 2019, 09:00 Třebín - Klatovy 0:3 (-22,-13,-19)
2. kolo
4 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Hlincovka Černý J.
5 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Střešovice 0:3 (-19,-21,-21)
6 21. 9. 2019, 12:30 Třebín - Klatovy 0:3 (-23,-14,-24)
3. kolo
7 28. 9. 2019, 12:00 Hlincovka - Klatovy 3:0 (12,19,9)
8 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Třebín 3:0 (12,23,11)
9 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 3:0 (15,14,16)
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2019, 16:00 Hlincovka - Klatovy 3:1 (-22,16,19,18)
11 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 Střešovice - Třebín 3:0 (12,9,17)
12 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 3:0 (10,23,18)
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka 1:3 (-16,-22,24,-6)
14 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Třebín - Příbram 3:2 (-13,-19,16,22,9)
15 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Klatovy - Střešovice 1:3 (-13,-19,20,-14)
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka 0:3 (-20,-14,-15)
17 5. 10. 2019, 12:30 Třebín - Příbram 3:1 (21,-14,23,17)
18 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Klatovy - Střešovice 0:3 (-21,-22,-10)
7. kolo
19 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice 3:0 (19,18,20)
20 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Klatovy 3:1 (-14,22,19,22)
21 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Třebín 2:3 (13,-19,-24,12,-6)
8. kolo
22 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice 2:3 (-23,20,-18,21,-9)
23 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Klatovy 1:3 (-25,22,-17,-22)
24 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Třebín 1:3 (17,-24,-21,-22)
9. kolo
25 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Třebín - Hlincovka .
26 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B .
27 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 Střešovice - Příbram .
10. kolo
28 2. 11. 2019, 12:30 Třebín - Hlincovka .
29 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B .
30 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 Střešovice - Příbram .
11. kolo
31 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - Příbram 3:0 (14,12,12)
32 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Plzeň B .
33 9. 11. 2019, 12:00 Klatovy - Třebín .
12. kolo
34 29. 9. 2019, 13:00 Hlincovka - Příbram 3:0 (13,14,12)
35 10. 11. 2019, 13:00 Střešovice - Plzeň B .
36 9. 11. 2019, 16:00 Klatovy - Třebín .
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - Hlincovka .
38 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Třebín - Střešovice .
39 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Příbram .
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - Hlincovka .
41 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Třebín - Střešovice .
42 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram .
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B .
44 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - Třebín .
45 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Klatovy .
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 17:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B .
47 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - Třebín .
48 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 Střešovice - Klatovy .
17. kolo
49 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka .
50 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy - Příbram .
51 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Plzeň B .
18. kolo
52 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka .
53 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Klatovy - Příbram .
54 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Třebín - Plzeň B .
19. kolo
55 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka - Třebín .
56 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy .
57 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Příbram - Střešovice .
20. kolo
58 25. 1. 2020, 13:00 Hlincovka - Třebín .
59 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy .
60 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Příbram - Střešovice .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015-2018