Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 Příbram - Mikulova 1:3 (14,-17,-21,-18)
2 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Hlincovka - K. Vary 1:3 (-22,-19,24,-16)
3 22. 9. 2018, 09:00 Orion - Plzeň B 0:3 (-16,-18,-19)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Mikulova 3:2 (20,-8,28,-26,12)
5 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 Hlincovka - K. Vary 2:3 (21,-23,21,-19,-12)
6 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 Orion - Plzeň B 0:3 (-20,-20,-18)
3. kolo
7 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Mikulova - Plzeň B 0:3 (-24,-19,-20)
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Orion 3:0 (8,16,19)
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Hlincovka 3:1 (23,22,-15,25)
4. kolo
10 30. 9. 2018, 13:00 Mikulova - Plzeň B 2:3 (-16,-21,19,16,-16)
11 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Orion 3:0 (14,19,13)
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Hlincovka 3:1 (20,11,-20,25)
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Hlincovka - Mikulova 2:3 (26,13,-21,-13,-13)
14 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Orion - Příbram 2:3 (19,20,-14,-16,-9)
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - K. Vary 0:3 (-17,-26,-16)
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 17:00 Hlincovka - Mikulova 3:2 (-21,20,10,-18,14)
17 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Orion - Příbram 0:3 (-16,-19,-20)
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - K. Vary 1:3 (-14,22,-14,-30)
7. kolo
19 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Mikulova - K. Vary 1:3 (26,-11,-11,-19)
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 3:2 (-25,17,23,-12,15)
21 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 Hlincovka - Orion 3:0 (17,5,11)
8. kolo
22 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Mikulova - K. Vary 2:3 (23,-15,-23,21,-6)
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Plzeň B 3:0 (20,19,27)
24 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 Hlincovka - Orion 3:0 (21,23,15)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Orion - Mikulova 0:3 (-11,-23,-18)
26 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka 1:3 (19,-16,-15,-23)
27 2. 11. 2018, 16:30 K. Vary - Příbram 3:0 (14,19,18)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Orion - Mikulova 1:3 (-17,-23,23,-17)
29 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Hlincovka 0:3 (-27,-20,-18)
30 2. 11. 2018, 19:00 K. Vary - Příbram 3:1 (20,-22,12,12)
11. kolo
31 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Mikulova - Příbram 1:3 (-22,-20,14,-23)
32 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 K. Vary - Hlincovka 3:1 (19,-18,19,17)
33 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Orion 3:0 (19,16,17)
12. kolo
34 11. 11. 2018, 13:00 Mikulova - Příbram 3:0 (20,24,23)
35 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 K. Vary - Hlincovka 3:1 (21,-20,24,20)
36 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Orion 3:0 (14,8,14)
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň B - Mikulova Durasová J.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Orion - K. Vary Blažek M.
39 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Hlincovka - Příbram Petrovič M.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň B - Mikulova Durasová J.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Orion - K. Vary Blažek M.
42 1. 12. 2018, 16:00 Hlincovka - Příbram Petrovič M.
15. kolo
43 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka Tvrz J.
44 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Příbram - Orion Černý J.
45 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Plzeň B 3:0 (17,19,17)
16. kolo
46 17. 11. 2018, 14:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka Tvrz J.
47 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Příbram - Orion Černý J.
48 23. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Plzeň B 3:1 (16,17,-24,23)
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 K. Vary - Mikulova Janouch B.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Plzák P.
51 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Orion - Hlincovka Řeháček M.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 K. Vary - Mikulova Janouch B.
53 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň B - Příbram Plzák P.
54 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Orion - Hlincovka Řeháček M.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Mikulova - Orion Dupal R.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B Novotný M.
57 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Příbram - K. Vary Svoboda J.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 13:00 Mikulova - Orion Dupal R.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň B Novotný M.
60 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Příbram - K. Vary Svoboda J.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015-2018