Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. liga muži - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Beskydy Sazama L. ,Hanzelín M. ?
2 28. 9. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Tesla Brno Tůmová M. ,Kindermanová L. ?
3 28. 9. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Č. Budějovice B Kohlmann T. ,Kmoníček J. ?
4 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - TJ ČZU Praha Sukup V. ,Činátl D. ?
5 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Volejbal Brno Horký P. ,Šimek J. ?
6 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Velké Meziříčí Vitanov I. ,Novák M. ?
2. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Tesla Brno Brabec J. ,Ulč P. ?
8 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 MFF Praha - Beskydy Pítr V. ,Hladišová M. ?
9 27. 9. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - TJ ČZU Praha Michálková D. ,Čermák J. ?
10 29. 9. 2018, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Č. Budějovice B Poláček J. ,Koutník P. ?
11 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 Staré Město - Velké Meziříčí Ostranská T. ,Zimmermann T. ?
12 3. 10. 2018, 19:00 Bučovice - Volejbal Brno Horký P. ,Možnár M. ?
3. kolo
13 12. 10. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Volejbal Brno Capáková K. ,Duda D. ?
14 12. 10. 2018, 20:00 Tesla Brno - Velké Meziříčí Pochop P. ,Ostranský T. ?
15 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Staré Město Biskup R. ,Sazama L. ?
16 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Bučovice Pítr V. ,Poláček J. ?
17 12. 10. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Nymburk Činátl D. ,Michálková D. ?
18 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Lvi Praha B Hladišová M. ,Kohlmann T. ?
4. kolo
19 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 Beskydy - Velké Meziříčí Bohačík R. ,Košnovský P. ?
20 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Brno - Tesla Brno Horký P. ,Rozsíval P. ?
21 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Bučovice Peller F. ,Drbal P. ?
22 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Staré Město Kohlmann T. ,Sukup V. ?
23 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 Lvi Praha B - Dobřichovice Koutník P. ,Tůmová M. ?
24 13. 10. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Nymburk Ulč P. ,Hanzelín M. ?
5. kolo
25 19. 10. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Beskydy Čermák J. ,Lenert A. ?
26 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Tesla Brno Kohlmann T. ,Záhorcová K. ?
27 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Dobřichovice Vitanov I. ,Sedlák Z. ?
28 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - MFF Praha Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T. ?
29 19. 10. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Č. Budějovice B NH2 Novák M. ,Sochor J. ?
30 19. 10. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - TJ ČZU Praha Olt J. ,Pochop P. ?
6. kolo
31 20. 10. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - Tesla Brno Kmoníček J. ,Tomášek F. ?
32 20. 10. 2018, 12:30 Lvi Praha B - Beskydy Zápotocká V. ,Stehlíček . ?
33 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Staré Město - MFF Praha Zimmermann T. ,Možnár M. ?
34 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Dobřichovice Novák M. ,Šimek J. ?
35 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Brno - TJ ČZU Praha Vitanov I. ,Mačát Z. ?
36 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Č. Budějovice B Pochop P. ,Ostranská T. ?
7. kolo
37 26. 10. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Č. Budějovice B Duda D. ,Košnovský P. ?
38 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 Tesla Brno - TJ ČZU Praha Ostranská T. ,Vitanov I. ?
39 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Volejbal Brno Sazama L. ,Záhorcová K. ?
40 26. 10. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Velké Meziříčí Sukup V. ,Brabec J. ?
41 26. 10. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Staré Město Vašková D. ,Kmoníček J. ?
42 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Bučovice Poláček J. ,Pítr V. ?
8. kolo
43 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Beskydy - TJ ČZU Praha Capáková K. ,Bohačík R. ?
44 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 Tesla Brno - Č. Budějovice B Rozsíval P. ,Ostranská T. ?
45 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Velké Meziříčí Hladišová M. ,Činátl D. ?
46 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Volejbal Brno Tůmová M. ,Koutník P.
47 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - Bučovice Tomášek F. ,Kohlmann T. ?
48 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Staré Město Kindermanová L. ,Zápotocká V. ?
9. kolo
49 9. 11. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Beskydy Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T. ?
50 9. 11. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Tesla Brno Vitanov I. ,Ostranský T. ?
51 9. 11. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Nymburk Sochor J. ,Sedlák Z. ?
52 9. 11. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Lvi Praha B Olt J. ,Drbal P. ?
53 9. 11. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dobřichovice Sazama L. ,Ulč P. ?
54 9. 11. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - MFF Praha Lenert A. ,Kindermanová L. ?
10. kolo
55 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 Staré Město - Tesla Brno Šimek J. ,Možnár M. ?
56 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Beskydy Zimmermann T. ,Novák M. ?
57 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Brno - Lvi Praha B NH1 Ostranská T. ,Horký P. ?
58 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Nymburk Mačát Z. ,Pochop P.
59 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - MFF Praha Peller F. ,Biskup R. ?
60 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Dobřichovice Stehlíček . ,Michálková D. ?
11. kolo
61 16. 11. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - MFF Praha Brabec J. ,Záhorcová K. ?
62 16. 11. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Lvi Praha B Kmoníček J. ,Čermák J. ?
63 16. 11. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Bučovice Šimek J. ,Ostranský T. ?
64 16. 11. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Velké Meziříčí NH1 Rozsíval P. ,Sedlák Z. ?
65 16. 11. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - TJ ČZU Praha Biskup R. ,Peller F. ?
66 16. 11. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Tesla Brno Bohačík R. ,Burgertová G. ?
12. kolo
67 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Dobřichovice Sukup V. ,Pítr V. ?
68 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Nymburk Záhorcová K. ,Hladišová M. ?
69 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Staré Město Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T. ?
70 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Volejbal Brno Sedlák Z. ,Horký P. ?
71 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Č. Budějovice B Zápotocká V. ,Stehlíček . ?
72 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Beskydy Ostranská T. ,Rozsíval P. ?
13. kolo
73 23. 11. 2018, 18:00 Beskydy - Dobřichovice Burgertová G. ,Topolánek M. ?
74 23. 11. 2018, 18:00 Tesla Brno - MFF Praha Mačát Z. ,Pochop P. ?
75 23. 11. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Nymburk Ulč P. ,Sazama L. ?
76 23. 11. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Lvi Praha B Michálková D. ,Poláček J. ?
77 23. 11. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Staré Město NH1 Novák M. ,Ostranská T. ?
78 23. 11. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Bučovice Rozsíval P. ,Horký P. ?
14. kolo
79 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 Beskydy - MFF Praha Topolánek M. ,Košnovský P. ?
80 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Dobřichovice Ostranská T. ,Vitanov I.
81 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi Praha B Olt J. ,Peller F. ?
82 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Nymburk Tůmová M. ,Lenert A. ?
83 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Brno - Bučovice NH1 Ostranský T. ,Mačát Z. ?
84 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Staré Město Vašková D. ,Drbal P.
15. kolo
85 7. 12. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Beskydy Vitanov I. ,Mačát Z.
86 7. 12. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Tesla Brno Pochop P. ,Olt J.
87 7. 12. 2018, 19:00 Staré Město - Č. Budějovice B Zimmermann T. ,Možnár M.
88 7. 12. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - TJ ČZU Praha Rozsíval P. ,Šimek J.
89 7. 12. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Dobřichovice Lenert A. ,Čermák J.
90 7. 12. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - MFF Praha Hanzelín M. ,Brabec J.
16. kolo
91 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Tesla Brno - Volejbal Brno Vitanov I. ,Horký P.
92 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Beskydy Olt J. ,Pochop P.
93 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Staré Město - TJ ČZU Praha Šimek J. ,Zimmermann T.
94 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Bučovice - Č. Budějovice B Rozsíval P. ,Možnár M.
95 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - MFF Praha Stehlíček . ,Tomášek F.
96 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Lvi Praha B Hanzelín M. ,Zápotocká V.
17. kolo
97 14. 12. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Nymburk Capáková K. ,Bohačík R.
98 14. 12. 2018, 20:00 Tesla Brno - Lvi Praha B Mačát Z. ,Sedlák Z.
99 14. 12. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Staré Město Hanzelín M. ,Sukup V.
100 14. 12. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Bučovice Záhorcová K. ,Michálková D.
101 14. 12. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Volejbal Brno Sazama L. ,Biskup R.
102 14. 12. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Velké Meziříčí Pítr V. ,Poláček J.
18. kolo
103 15. 12. 2018, 18:00 Beskydy - Lvi Praha B Topolánek M. ,Duda D.
104 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Nymburk Sedlák Z. ,Novák M.
105 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Bučovice Činátl D. ,Sukup V.
106 15. 12. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Staré Město Tomášek F. ,Hladišová M.
107 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Velké Meziříčí Sazama L. ,Biskup R.
108 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Volejbal Brno Kohlmann T. ,Zápotocká V.
19. kolo
109 11. 1. 2019, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Beskydy Brabec J. ,Sazama L.
110 11. 1. 2019, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Tesla Brno Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
111 11. 1. 2019, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Dobřichovice Horký P. ,Rozsíval P.
112 11. 1. 2019, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - MFF Praha Pochop P. ,Vašková D.
113 11. 1. 2019, 18:00 Staré Město - Nymburk Ostranský T. ,Šimek J.
114 11. 1. 2019, 18:00 Bučovice - Lvi Praha B Vitanov I. ,Novák M.
20. kolo
115 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Tesla Brno Biskup R. ,Ulč P.
116 12. 1. 2019, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Beskydy Činátl D. ,Stehlíček .
117 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Volejbal Brno - MFF Praha Mačát Z. ,Vitanov I.
118 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Dobřichovice Drbal P. ,Pochop P.
119 12. 1. 2019, 17:00 Staré Město - Lvi Praha B Šimek J. ,Možnár M.
120 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Bučovice - Nymburk Novák M. ,Ostranská T.
21. kolo
121 18. 1. 2019, 20:00 Beskydy - Staré Město Capáková K. ,Duda D.
122 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Tesla Brno - Bučovice Sochor J. ,Vitanov I.
123 18. 1. 2019, 19:45 Nymburk - Volejbal Brno Čermák J. ,Lenert A.
124 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Velké Meziříčí Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
125 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Budějovice B Zápotocká V. ,Brabec J.
126 18. 1. 2019, 19:00 MFF Praha - TJ ČZU Praha Kmoníček J. ,Tůmová M.
22. kolo
127 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Beskydy - Bučovice Burgertová G. ,Topolánek M.
128 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Tesla Brno - Staré Město Sochor J. ,Mačát Z.
129 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Nymburk - Velké Meziříčí Tomášek F. ,Kmoníček J.
130 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Volejbal Brno Poláček J. ,Michálková D.
131 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Dobřichovice - TJ ČZU Praha Ulč P. ,Hanzelín M.
132 19. 1. 2019, 18:00 MFF Praha - Č. Budějovice B Hladišová M. ,Pítr V.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018