Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
1. liga muži - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Nymburk 1:3 (-18,18,-21,-23)
2 22. 9. 2017, 19:00 Staré Město - TJ ČZU 1:3 (19,-24,-22,-22)
3 22. 9. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Turnov 3:1 (20,-18,15,20)
4 22. 9. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - MFF Praha 1:3 (-23,-23,20,-21)
5 22. 9. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Tesla Brno 1:3 (19,-16,-21,-19)
6 22. 9. 2017, 19:00 EGE - Beskydy NH 2:3 (22,15,-19,-25,-16)
7 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - MFF Praha NH1 1:3 (22,-17,-28,-32)
2. kolo
8 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - TJ ČZU NH2 3:0 (27,24,22)
9 23. 9. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - Nymburk 3:0 (18,23,20)
10 23. 9. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - MFF Praha 3:1 (14,25,-13,19)
11 23. 9. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Turnov 3:1 (-13,22,23,20)
12 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Beskydy 1:3 (-24,-22,20,-22)
13 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 EGE - Tesla Brno NH 3:0 (22,20,20)
14 1. 10. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - TJ ČZU NH1 2:3 (23,-21,-19,23,-13)
3. kolo
15 29. 9. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - Tesla Brno 3:1 (-21,22,19,22)
16 29. 9. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - Beskydy 2:3 (-25,22,19,-21,-10)
17 29. 9. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:1 (22,-23,18,20)
18 29. 9. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - EGE 3:2 (-23,24,23,-25,10)
19 29. 9. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-19,-23,-24)
20 29. 9. 2017, 18:00 Staré Město - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (23,-25,14,25)
21 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Volleyteam ČZU B NH1 Sukup V., Poláček J.
4. kolo
22 30. 9. 2017, 18:00 Nymburk - Beskydy 0:3 (-11,-18,-15)
23 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Tesla Brno 3:1 (20,34,-23,22)
24 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Turnov - EGE 3:0 (21,25,29)
25 30. 9. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:2 (-23,19,-19,23,10)
26 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (21,25,23)
27 30. 9. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - Dobřichovice 1:3 (22,-26,-29,-21)
28 29. 10. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Dobřichovice NH1 Poláček J., Sukup V.
5. kolo
29 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Nymburk 2:3 (-21,15,-24,22,-11)
30 13. 10. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - TJ ČZU 1:3 (-21,20,-17,-23)
31 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - SK Brno 1:3 (23,-19,-20,-20)
32 13. 10. 2017, 19:00 EGE - Staré Město NH 1:3 (-22,-23,21,-20)
33 13. 10. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Turnov 1:3 (-26,17,-23,-23)
34 13. 10. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - MFF Praha NH 3:1 (26,-20,21,16)
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Staré Město Rozsíval P., Mačát Z.
6. kolo
36 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - TJ ČZU 3:0 (22,20,22)
37 14. 10. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Nymburk 3:2 (23,25,-20,-24,13)
38 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Staré Město 1:3 (-16,-18,19,-22)
39 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 EGE - SK Brno NH 3:0 (27,22,23)
40 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - MFF Praha NH2 0:3 (-23,-15,-23)
41 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Beskydy - Turnov NH 3:2 (19,-21,-22,18,11)
42 12. 11. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Beskydy Mačát Z., Rozsíval P.
7. kolo
43 20. 10. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - Turnov 0:3 (-27,-23,-22)
44 20. 10. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - MFF Praha 3:2 (-18,-19,16,17,13)
45 20. 10. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Tesla Brno 3:0 (15,22,16)
46 20. 10. 2017, 18:00 Staré Město - Beskydy 3:1 (-16,26,21,20)
47 20. 10. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:0 (20,19,15)
48 20. 10. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - EGE 3:0 (19,22,13)
49 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - SK Brno Mačát Z., Renčín K.
8. kolo
50 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Nymburk - MFF Praha 3:2 (20,-24,19,-22,9)
51 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Turnov 0:3 (-17,-19,-16)
52 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - Beskydy 2:3 (20,-24,-27,18,-20)
53 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - Tesla Brno 3:2 (18,21,-11,-21,7)
54 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - EGE 3:0 (15,14,23)
55 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Volleyteam ČZU B 1:3 (21,-24,-23,-17)
56 3. 12. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - EGE Renčín K., Mačát Z.
9. kolo
57 27. 10. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Nymburk Poláček J., Hladišová M.
58 27. 10. 2017, 19:00 EGE - TJ ČZU NH Olt J., Drbal P.
59 27. 10. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Dobřichovice Bárková V., Mačát Z.
60 27. 10. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - Velké Meziříčí NH Capáková K., Petřek E.
61 27. 10. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - SK Brno Máša R., Kmoníček J.
62 27. 10. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - Staré Město Činátl D., Pejpal A.
63 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Turnov NH2 Vašková D., Lenert A.
10. kolo
64 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - TJ ČZU Pítr V., Poláček J.
65 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 EGE - Nymburk NH Peller F., Čipera J.
66 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Velké Meziříčí Pochop P., Rozsíval P.
67 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Beskydy - Dobřichovice NH Topolánek M., Capáková K.
68 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Turnov - Staré Město Kmoníček J., Lenert A.
69 28. 10. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - SK Brno Michálková D., Holý P.
70 17. 12. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Nymburk NH2 Lenert A., Vašková D.
11. kolo
71 10. 11. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Staré Město NH1 Možnár M., Bárková V.
72 10. 11. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Velké Meziříčí Brabec J., Hanzelín M.
73 10. 11. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - EGE Tůmová M., Dušek P.
74 10. 11. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Beskydy Vachutka M., Ostranská T.
75 10. 11. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - MFF Praha Máša R., Lenert A.
76 10. 11. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - TJ ČZU Vašková D., Činátl R.
77 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Tesla Brno Bárková V., Mačát Z.
12. kolo
78 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - SK Brno Bárková V., Vachutka M.
79 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Dobřichovice Drbal P., Dmejchal M.
80 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 EGE - Volleyteam ČZU B Olt J., Čipera J.
81 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 Beskydy - Tesla Brno NH Duda D., Topolánek M.
82 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Turnov Holý P., Tomášek F.
83 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Nymburk Tůmová M., Marschner R.
84 7. 1. 2018, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Velké Meziříčí Mačát Z., Bárková V.
13. kolo
85 24. 11. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - SK Brno Činátl D., Michálková D.
86 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - Staré Město Hanzelín M., Brabec J.
87 24. 11. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - Dobřichovice Tomášek F., Máša R.
88 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - Velké Meziříčí Hladišová M., Pejpal A.
89 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Volleyteam ČZU B Vitanov I., Pochop P.
90 24. 11. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - EGE NH Ištvanech M., Topolánek M.
14. kolo
91 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 Nymburk - Staré Město Vašková D., Lenert A.
92 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - SK Brno Zápotocká V., Kohlmann T.
93 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Turnov - Velké Meziříčí Sochor J., Dmejchal M.
94 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Dobřichovice Michálková D., Činátl R.
95 25. 11. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - EGE Mačát Z., Ostranská T.
96 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Beskydy - Volleyteam ČZU B NH Topolánek M., Ištvanech M.
15. kolo
97 1. 12. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Nymburk Vachutka M., Bárková V.
98 1. 12. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - TJ ČZU NH Košnovský P., Ištvanech M.
99 1. 12. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Turnov Zápotocká V., Fink T.
100 1. 12. 2017, 19:00 EGE - MFF Praha Peller F., Krsek J.
101 1. 12. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - SK Brno Hladišová M., Sukup V.
102 1. 12. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Staré Město Olt J., Drbal P.
16. kolo
103 2. 12. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - TJ ČZU Rozsíval P., Vitanov I.
104 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Beskydy - Nymburk NH Doupal J., Topolánek M.
105 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - MFF Praha Tůmová M., Pítr V.
106 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 EGE - Turnov Drbal P., Čipera J.
107 2. 12. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Staré Město Kovařík J., Müller L.
108 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - SK Brno Sochor J., Krtička J.
17. kolo
109 15. 12. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - Dobřichovice Tomášek F., Dušek P.
110 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - Velké Meziříčí Hanzelín M., Němeček P.
111 15. 12. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Volleyteam ČZU B Sedlák Z., Sochor J.
112 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 Staré Město - EGE Zimmermann T., Možnár M.
113 15. 12. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - Tesla Brno Kmoníček J., Krtička J.
114 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - Beskydy Lenert A., Buchar T.
18. kolo
115 16. 12. 2017, 17:00 Nymburk - Velké Meziříčí Kmoníček J., Máša R.
116 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Dobřichovice Kohlmann T., Činátl D.
117 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - EGE Sedlák Z., Ostranská T.
118 16. 12. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - Volleyteam ČZU B Možnár M., Zimmermann T.
119 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Turnov - Beskydy Vašková D., Sochor J.
120 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Tesla Brno Tůmová M., Marschner R.
19. kolo
121 12. 1. 2018, 19:30 Turnov - Nymburk Máša R., Kmoníček J.
122 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - TJ ČZU Holý P., Michálková D.
123 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 Tesla Brno - SK Brno Mačát Z., Vachutka M.
124 12. 1. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Staré Město NH Burgertová G., Ištvanech M.
125 12. 1. 2018, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Dobřichovice Zápotocká V., Fink T.
126 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 EGE - Velké Meziříčí Biskup R., Čipera J.
20. kolo
127 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Turnov - TJ ČZU Tomášek F., Buchar T.
128 13. 1. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Nymburk Müller L., Zápotocká V.
129 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Staré Město Pochop P., Sedlák Z.
130 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Beskydy - SK Brno NH Petřek E., Doupal J.
131 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Velké Meziříčí Kovařík J., Kořenek J.
132 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 EGE - Dobřichovice Peller F., Biskup R.
21. kolo
133 19. 1. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Volleyteam ČZU B Michálková D., Rychlík D.
134 19. 1. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU - EGE Činátl D., Marschner R.
135 19. 1. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Tesla Brno Brabec J., Kvarda P.
136 19. 1. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Beskydy Ostranská T., Krtička J.
137 19. 1. 2018, 19:30 SK Brno - Turnov Sedlák Z., Vitanov I.
138 19. 1. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - MFF Praha Petřek E., Burgertová G.
22. kolo
139 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - EGE Holý P., Kmoníček J.
140 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Volleyteam ČZU B Kohlmann T., Němeček P.
141 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Beskydy Pítr V., Sukup V.
142 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Tesla Brno Olt J., Drbal P.
143 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 SK Brno - MFF Praha Vitanov I., Sedlák Z.
144 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Staré Město - Turnov Možnár M., Zimmermann T.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; Fax: 245006209; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967; ICQ: 78496047
© ČVS 2015