Kalendář utkání
2. liga muži - skupina C 2. liga muži - skupina C
1. kolo |
1 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (17,13,10) |
|
2 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
3 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Drásov |
|
0:3 (-17,-22,-16) |
|
4 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
2:3 (22,20,-25,-24,-10) |
|
5 |
7. 10. 2023, 11:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
3:0 (24,20,16) |
|
2. kolo |
6 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:1 (12,-22,12,18) |
|
7 |
7. 10. 2023, 13:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
8 |
7. 10. 2023, 13:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Drásov |
|
1:3 (-20,-23,21,-24) |
|
9 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
3:2 (-21,19,24,-22,9) |
|
10 |
7. 10. 2023, 15:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
3:1 (18,16,-18,21) |
|
3. kolo |
11 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
0:3 (-17,-13,-16) |
|
12 |
26. 11. 2023, 09:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
0:3 (-23,-19,-22) |
|
13 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
3:2 (12,-20,-23,21,12) |
|
14 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
|
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
.
|
|
15 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:0 (26,22,17) |
|
4. kolo |
16 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
0:3 (-20,-18,-20) |
|
17 |
26. 11. 2023, 13:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
2:3 (22,12,-19,-14,-13) |
|
18 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
0:3 (-24,-26,-21) |
|
19 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
|
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
.
|
|
20 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:1 (-21,16,20,21) |
|
5. kolo |
21 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Kojetín A |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
3:0 (8,12,20) |
|
22 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
3:2 (21,-16,-21,28,13) |
|
23 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
24 |
21. 10. 2023, 11:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Drásov |
|
3:1 (14,-23,21,15) |
|
25 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
3:1 (-25,22,18,23) |
|
6. kolo |
26 |
21. 10. 2023, 13:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Kojetín A |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
3:0 (15,23,19) |
|
27 |
21. 10. 2023, 13:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
1:3 (23,-21,-16,-27) |
|
28 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
29 |
21. 10. 2023, 15:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Drásov |
|
3:2 (19,-23,-17,23,15) |
|
30 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
3:0 (24,20,22) |
|
7. kolo |
31 |
10. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
0:3 (-20,-16,-18) |
|
32 |
4. 11. 2023, 11:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Drásov |
|
3:1 (-25,20,18,22) |
|
33 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
|
- |
Kojetín B |
|
.
|
|
34 |
16. 11. 2023, 18:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
3:0 (17,17,10) |
|
35 |
4. 11. 2023, 09:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Kometa Brno |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
1:3 (23,-24,-21,-24) |
|
8. kolo |
36 |
10. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
0:3 (-19,-18,-17) |
|
37 |
4. 11. 2023, 15:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Drásov |
|
3:0 (25,23,17) |
|
38 |
4. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
|
- |
Kojetín B |
|
.
|
|
39 |
16. 11. 2023, 21:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
3:0 (14,23,21) |
|
40 |
4. 11. 2023, 13:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Kometa Brno |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
0:3 (-23,-24,-20) |
|
9. kolo |
41 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (24,18,12) |
|
42 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Staré Město |
|
2:3 (15,-16,-23,22,-13) |
|
43 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
3:1 (-21,22,15,22) |
|
44 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
45 |
11. 11. 2023, 11:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Drásov |
|
3:2 (-24,17,21,-21,14) |
|
10. kolo |
46 |
11. 11. 2023, 13:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (17,16,20) |
|
47 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:2 (26,-17,25,-18,10) |
|
48 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
3:1 (-22,17,18,16) |
|
49 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
50 |
11. 11. 2023, 15:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Drásov |
|
3:2 (16,31,-24,-23,12) |
|
11. kolo |
51 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Drásov |
|
1:3 (22,-17,-19,-20) |
|
52 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
|
- |
Šlapanice |
|
.
|
|
53 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
3:0 (22,20,21) |
|
54 |
6. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Kojetín B |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
0:3 (-21,-17,-17) |
|
55 |
18. 11. 2023, 09:30 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
3:1 (-22,20,14,31) |
|
12. kolo |
56 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Drásov |
|
3:1 (-22,22,26,23) |
|
57 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
|
- |
Šlapanice |
|
.
|
|
58 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
3:1 (-22,19,17,16) |
|
59 |
6. 1. 2024, 13:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Kojetín B |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
1:3 (19,-19,-18,-20) |
|
60 |
18. 11. 2023, 12:30 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
3:2 (23,-25,16,-26,8) |
|
13. kolo |
61 |
2. 12. 2023, 09:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (12,11,15) |
|
62 |
2. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
3:0 (23,17,21) |
|
63 |
2. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Staré Město |
|
1:3 (-22,-23,20,-11) |
|
64 |
2. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
3:2 (-24,25,-21,21,13) |
|
65 |
2. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Drásov |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
14. kolo |
66 |
2. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (13,11,16) |
|
67 |
2. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
3:1 (-23,22,22,19) |
|
68 |
2. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:1 (-17,19,15,19) |
|
69 |
2. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
3:0 (17,18,16) |
|
70 |
2. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Drásov |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
15. kolo |
71 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
72 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Drásov |
|
3:0 (21,19,21) |
|
73 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Šlapanice |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
2:3 (23,-19,21,-15,-12) |
|
74 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
3:0 (16,19,10) |
|
75 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
1:3 (-21,23,-21,-17) |
|
16. kolo |
76 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
77 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Drásov |
|
1:3 (22,-30,-27,-23) |
|
78 |
9. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Šlapanice |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
3:1 (-18,20,24,23) |
|
79 |
9. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
3:1 (21,-17,19,24) |
|
80 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
0:3 (-18,-20,-21) |
|
17. kolo |
81 |
21. 12. 2023, 17:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (15,12,24) |
|
82 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
0:3 (-26,-20,-25) |
|
83 |
16. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
3:1 (-16,22,22,20) |
|
84 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Staré Město |
|
0:3 (-19,-22,-20) |
|
85 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
|
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
.
|
|
18. kolo |
86 |
21. 12. 2023, 20:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (10,19,13) |
|
87 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
3:2 (18,14,-18,-23,7) |
|
88 |
16. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
3:2 (-21,20,19,-20,13) |
|
89 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:2 (22,-20,-13,21,13) |
|
90 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
|
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
.
|
|
19. kolo |
91 |
14. 12. 2023, 16:30 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (13,16,14) |
|
92 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
|
- |
Staré Město |
|
.
|
|
93 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
2:3 (-19,-17,13,23,-13) |
|
94 |
13. 1. 2024, 11:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
3:0 (22,25,20) |
|
95 |
13. 1. 2024, 11:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
3:0 (20,16,13) |
|
20. kolo |
96 |
14. 12. 2023, 19:30 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (5,0,0) |
|
97 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
|
- |
Staré Město |
|
.
|
|
98 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
3:1 (20,-21,17,20) |
|
99 |
13. 1. 2024, 15:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
3:0 (20,11,23) |
|
100 |
13. 1. 2024, 15:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
3:1 (-23,23,25,24) |
|
21. kolo |
101 |
20. 1. 2024, 11:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:X |
|
102 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
3:0 (17,19,16) |
|
103 |
2. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Drásov |
|
3:1 (-23,23,25,24) |
|
104 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
105 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
3:2 (23,-22,22,-22,10) |
|
22. kolo |
106 |
20. 1. 2024, 15:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:X |
|
107 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
3:0 (15,23,23) |
|
108 |
2. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Drásov |
|
3:1 (21,22,-19,17) |
|
109 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
110 |
20. 1. 2024, 13:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
2:3 (-23,21,22,-26,-13) |
|
23. kolo |
111 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Staré Město |
|
0:3 (-15,-22,-9) |
|
112 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
2:3 (20,23,-22,-23,-8) |
|
113 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
|
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
.
|
|
114 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
0:3 (-17,-20,-22) |
|
115 |
27. 1. 2024, 11:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
3:0 (14,21,22) |
|
24. kolo |
116 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Staré Město |
|
0:3 (-19,-18,-18) |
|
117 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
3:0 (19,19,21) |
|
118 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
|
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
.
|
|
119 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
1:3 (18,-22,-20,-23) |
|
120 |
27. 1. 2024, 15:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
2:3 (16,-25,-21,23,-12) |
|
25. kolo |
121 |
10. 2. 2024, 11:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (19,15,22) |
|
122 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
3:0 (24,16,23) |
|
123 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
124 |
10. 2. 2024, 09:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
3:2 (21,16,-18,-23,11) |
|
125 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:0 (18,22,12) |
|
26. kolo |
126 |
10. 2. 2024, 15:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (15,19,25) |
|
127 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
3:2 (-22,21,-20,21,9) |
|
128 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
129 |
10. 2. 2024, 13:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
1:3 (-22,-17,22,-23) |
|
130 |
10. 2. 2024, 13:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:0 (18,19,21) |
|
27. kolo |
131 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
0:3 (-17,-20,-19) |
|
132 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Nový Jičín |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
3:1 (20,23,-21,16) |
|
133 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
1:3 (15,-19,-24,-23) |
|
134 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
|
- |
Brno - jih |
|
.
|
|
135 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
0:3 (-11,-27,-23) |
|
28. kolo |
136 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
0:3 (-18,-16,-20) |
|
137 |
17. 2. 2024, 13:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Nový Jičín |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
3:1 (-23,18,27,23) |
|
138 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
1:3 (-20,26,-20,-21) |
|
139 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
|
- |
Brno - jih |
|
.
|
|
140 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
2:3 (21,-23,-20,19,-12) |
|
29. kolo |
141 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (21,18,15) |
|
142 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
143 |
24. 2. 2024, 11:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
3:1 (23,-23,21,21) |
|
144 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:0 (16,18,11) |
|
145 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
0:3 (-23,-21,-19) |
|
30. kolo |
146 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Kojetín A |
|
3:0 (23,21,14) |
|
147 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
148 |
24. 2. 2024, 15:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
3:2 (19,25,-22,-21,13) |
|
149 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:2 (21,20,-22,-22,3) |
|
150 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
3:1 (27,19,-15,28) |
|
31. kolo |
151 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
0:3 (-10,-21,-16) |
|
152 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
3:1 (20,24,-17,20) |
|
153 |
9. 3. 2024, 09:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Brno - jih |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
3:1 (25,19,-21,23) |
|
154 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
3:1 (20,19,-29,23) |
|
155 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
|
- |
Drásov |
|
.
|
|
32. kolo |
156 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
0:3 (-23,-22,-13) |
|
157 |
9. 3. 2024, 13:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
2:3 (-21,-23,26,24,-11) |
|
158 |
9. 3. 2024, 13:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Brno - jih |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
1:3 (23,-17,-20,-19) |
|
159 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
1:3 (-23,25,-21,-25) |
|
160 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
|
- |
Drásov |
|
.
|
|
33. kolo |
161 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
|
- |
Kojetín A |
|
.
|
|
162 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
3:1 (16,-18,20,23) |
|
163 |
16. 3. 2024, 09:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:0 (22,19,13) |
|
164 |
16. 3. 2024, 11:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
2:3 (28,-11,-23,21,-7) |
|
165 |
16. 3. 2024, 11:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
3:0 (26,18,21) |
|
34. kolo |
166 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
|
- |
Kojetín A |
|
.
|
|
167 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Drásov |
- |
Volejbal Ostrava |
|
3:1 (22,18,-22,17) |
|
168 |
16. 3. 2024, 13:00 |
Šlapanice |
- |
Staré Město |
|
3:1 (20,-13,20,18) |
|
169 |
16. 3. 2024, 15:00 |
Brno - jih |
- |
Kometa Brno |
|
3:0 (23,21,19) |
|
170 |
16. 3. 2024, 15:00 |
Kojetín B |
- |
Nový Jičín |
|
3:2 (-26,-19,33,20,12) |
|
35. kolo |
171 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
0:3 (-14,-21,-18) |
|
172 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
3:0 (20,23,25) |
|
173 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
3:2 (-14,-23,23,24,14) |
|
174 |
23. 3. 2024, 09:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Drásov |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
2:3 (8,-20,19,-19,-12) |
|
175 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
36. kolo |
176 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Kojetín A |
- |
Kojetín B |
|
1:3 (-19,21,-15,-14) |
|
177 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Nový Jičín |
- |
Brno - jih |
|
1:3 (21,-22,-17,-28) |
|
178 |
23. 3. 2024, 13:00 |
Kometa Brno |
- |
Šlapanice |
|
3:2 (-20,17,16,-23,8) |
|
179 |
23. 3. 2024, 12:00 |
Staré Město |
- |
Drásov |
Komenského 1720 Staré Město |
1:3 (-23,-15,22,-14) |
|
180 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Volejbal Ostrava |
- |
|
|
.
|
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Zdeněk HLINOVSKÝ, Zátiší 1086, 431 11 Jirkov; MT: 777 611 130, E-mail: hlinovsky@cvf.cz