Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
2. liga ženy - skupina A
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2016, 09:00 Liberec - Rumburk 3:0 (15,26,15)
2 1. 10. 2016, 10:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:0 (14,18,19)
3 1. 10. 2016, 10:00 Bohemians - Chabařovice 0:3 (-20,-20,-22)
4 1. 10. 2016, 10:00 Chodov - Střešovice B 1:3 (-22,23,-25,-7)
5 1. 10. 2016, 09:00 Děčín - Volejbal Plzeň B NH 0:3 (-14,-20,-21)
2. kolo
6 1. 10. 2016, 13:00 Liberec - Rumburk 3:0 (19,17,19)
7 1. 10. 2016, 14:00 Mělník - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:0 (10,13,22)
8 1. 10. 2016, 14:00 Bohemians - Chabařovice 1:3 (-22,-21,22,-22)
9 1. 10. 2016, 14:00 Chodov - Střešovice B 1:3 (22,-26,-19,-23)
10 1. 10. 2016, 13:00 Děčín - Volejbal Plzeň B NH 1:3 (-13,21,-23,-18)
3. kolo
11 8. 10. 2016, 10:00 Rumburk - Volejbal Plzeň B 1:3 (-22,-16,24,-18)
12 8. 10. 2016, 10:00 Děčín - Střešovice B NH 0:3 (-19,-13,-5)
13 8. 10. 2016, 11:00 Chabařovice - Chodov 2:3 (18,-23,-16,15,-8)
14 8. 10. 2016, 10:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Bohemians 1:3 (-12,24,-16,-20)
15 8. 10. 2016, 09:00 Liberec - Mělník 2:3 (-15,17,-19,11,-8)
4. kolo
16 8. 10. 2016, 14:00 Rumburk - Volejbal Plzeň B 2:3 (-23,20,-16,20,-7)
17 8. 10. 2016, 14:00 Děčín - Střešovice B NH 0:3 (-15,-21,-11)
18 8. 10. 2016, 15:00 Chabařovice - Chodov 3:2 (20,19,-17,-15,16)
19 8. 10. 2016, 14:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Bohemians 1:3 (-22,19,-12,-23)
20 8. 10. 2016, 13:00 Liberec - Mělník 3:2 (23,-18,-18,19,13)
5. kolo
21 15. 10. 2016, 10:00 Mělník - Rumburk 3:0 (16,16,7)
22 15. 10. 2016, 10:00 Bohemians - Liberec 0:3 (-18,-24,-18)
23 15. 10. 2016, 10:00 Chodov - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:0 (21,23,23)
24 15. 10. 2016, 09:00 Děčín - Chabařovice 0:3 (-16,-19,-10)
25 15. 10. 2016, 12:00 Střešovice B - Volejbal Plzeň B 2:3 (20,18,-20,-23,-12)
6. kolo
26 15. 10. 2016, 14:00 Mělník - Rumburk 3:0 (17,13,25)
27 15. 10. 2016, 14:00 Bohemians - Liberec 1:3 (-11,24,-12,-15)
28 15. 10. 2016, 14:00 Chodov - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:0 (22,19,18)
29 15. 10. 2016, 13:00 Děčín - Chabařovice 1:3 (20,-19,-15,-18)
30 15. 10. 2016, 15:00 Střešovice B - Volejbal Plzeň B 1:3 (-20,-20,18,-22)
7. kolo
31 22. 10. 2016, 10:00 Rumburk - Střešovice B 2:3 (-23,16,20,-18,-11)
32 22. 10. 2016, 10:00 Chabařovice - Volejbal Plzeň B 0:3 (-21,-19,-14)
33 22. 10. 2016, 10:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Děčín 3:2 (14,-16,-17,17,12)
34 22. 10. 2016, 10:00 Liberec - Chodov 3:0 (19,25,17)
35 22. 10. 2016, 10:00 Mělník - Bohemians 3:1 (22,19,-10,11)
8. kolo
36 22. 10. 2016, 14:00 Rumburk - Střešovice B 0:3 (-22,-20,-24)
37 22. 10. 2016, 14:00 Chabařovice - Volejbal Plzeň B 1:3 (14,-26,-17,-26)
38 22. 10. 2016, 14:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Děčín 3:2 (-14,21,22,-18,11)
39 22. 10. 2016, 14:00 Liberec - Chodov 3:1 (14,17,-24,15)
40 22. 10. 2016, 14:00 Mělník - Bohemians 3:2 (17,11,-18,-20,12)
9. kolo
41 5. 11. 2016, 10:00 Bohemians - Rumburk 3:0 (19,21,21)
42 6. 11. 2016, 10:00 Chodov - Mělník 0:3 (-19,-25,-17)
43 5. 11. 2016, 09:00 Děčín - Liberec NH 1:3 (-22,17,-23,-20)
44 6. 11. 2016, 10:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:0 (23,15,18)
45 5. 11. 2016, 10:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice 1:3 (16,-24,-18,-18)
10. kolo
46 5. 11. 2016, 14:00 Bohemians - Rumburk 3:1 (-14,26,16,20)
47 6. 11. 2016, 14:00 Chodov - Mělník 2:3 (18,-18,-19,20,-11)
48 5. 11. 2016, 13:00 Děčín - Liberec NH 1:3 (-21,-12,20,-12)
49 6. 11. 2016, 14:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:1 (21,-22,9,17)
50 5. 11. 2016, 14:00 Střešovice B - Chabařovice 1:3 (23,-12,-18,-21)
11. kolo
51 12. 11. 2016, 10:00 Rumburk - Chabařovice 0:3 (-13,-26,-17)
52 12. 11. 2016, 10:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Střešovice B 0:3 (-23,-15,-24)
53 13. 11. 2016, 10:00 Liberec - Volejbal Plzeň B 3:2 (22,-23,-20,16,8)
54 12. 11. 2016, 10:00 Mělník - Děčín 3:0 (19,14,15)
55 12. 11. 2016, 10:00 Bohemians - Chodov 2:3 (17,23,-14,-14,-14)
12. kolo
56 12. 11. 2016, 14:00 Rumburk - Chabařovice 0:3 (-12,-21,-20)
57 12. 11. 2016, 14:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Střešovice B 2:3 (18,-23,-25,27,-13)
58 13. 11. 2016, 14:00 Liberec - Volejbal Plzeň B 0:3 (-21,-20,-18)
59 12. 11. 2016, 14:00 Mělník - Děčín 3:1 (-23,12,17,12)
60 12. 11. 2016, 14:00 Bohemians - Chodov 3:1 (-15,17,14,16)
13. kolo
61 26. 11. 2016, 09:00 Chodov - Rumburk 3:0 (21,12,21)
62 26. 11. 2016, 09:00 Děčín - Bohemians NH 1:3 (-19,21,-23,-22)
63 26. 11. 2016, 09:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Mělník NH 2 1:3 (-24,21,-23,-20)
64 26. 11. 2016, 10:00 Střešovice B - Liberec 2:3 (15,18,-17,-15,-13)
65 26. 11. 2016, 11:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:1 (15,-22,19,17)
14. kolo
66 26. 11. 2016, 13:00 Chodov - Rumburk 0:3 (-23,-22,-19)
67 26. 11. 2016, 13:00 Děčín - Bohemians NH 2:3 (-18,23,-20,15,-12)
68 26. 11. 2016, 13:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Mělník NH 2 3:2 (15,-24,20,-14,12)
69 26. 11. 2016, 13:00 Střešovice B - Liberec 1:3 (-17,-16,18,-21)
70 26. 11. 2016, 15:00 Chabařovice - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:2 (20,-21,26,-24,6)
15. kolo
71 3. 12. 2016, 10:00 Rumburk - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 0:3 (-24,-23,-17)
72 3. 12. 2016, 09:00 Liberec - Chabařovice 3:0 (16,18,14)
73 3. 12. 2016, 10:00 Mělník - Střešovice B 3:1 (15,-18,25,22)
74 3. 12. 2016, 10:00 Bohemians - Volejbal Plzeň B 0:3 (-25,-12,-18)
75 4. 12. 2016, 10:00 Chodov - Děčín 3:2 (31,-14,16,-25,13)
16. kolo
76 3. 12. 2016, 14:00 Rumburk - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:2 (-20,22,20,-19,8)
77 3. 12. 2016, 13:00 Liberec - Chabařovice 3:1 (26,-17,17,24)
78 3. 12. 2016, 14:00 Mělník - Střešovice B 2:3 (-17,-23,23,17,-14)
79 3. 12. 2016, 14:00 Bohemians - Volejbal Plzeň B 1:3 (-23,11,-18,-15)
80 4. 12. 2016, 14:00 Chodov - Děčín 0:3 (-24,-17,-18)
17. kolo
81 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 Děčín - Rumburk NH 3:1 (-21,23,14,16)
82 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Chodov 3:0 (17,22,10)
83 10. 12. 2016, 09:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians 3:2 (-23,6,-16,21,11)
84 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 Chabařovice - Mělník 0:3 (-23,-14,-13)
85 10. 12. 2016, 10:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Liberec 0:3 (-13,-15,-17)
18. kolo
86 10. 12. 2016, 14:00 Děčín - Rumburk NH 3:1 (20,-23,17,16)
87 10. 12. 2016, 14:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Chodov 3:0 (17,17,19)
88 10. 12. 2016, 14:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians 3:1 (18,-23,18,18)
89 10. 12. 2016, 14:00 Chabařovice - Mělník 0:3 (-21,-13,-20)
90 10. 12. 2016, 14:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Liberec 0:3 (-7,-15,-16)
19. kolo
91 7. 1. 2017, 10:00 Rumburk - Liberec 0:3 (-24,-13,-17)
92 7. 1. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Mělník 1:3 (-22,-18,26,-20)
93 7. 1. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Bohemians 3:2 (-19,17,-12,13,8)
94 7. 1. 2017, 10:00 Střešovice B - Chodov 3:1 (15,-20,22,20)
95 7. 1. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Děčín 3:2 (-28,18,18,-22,14)
20. kolo
96 7. 1. 2017, 14:00 Rumburk - Liberec 1:3 (20,-11,-18,-21)
97 7. 1. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Mělník 0:3 (-15,-18,-12)
98 7. 1. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Bohemians 3:0 (21,21,12)
99 7. 1. 2017, 13:00 Střešovice B - Chodov 3:0 (23,18,15)
100 7. 1. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Děčín 3:0 (21,18,28)
21. kolo
101 14. 1. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Rumburk NH 1 3:0 (13,15,16)
102 14. 1. 2017, 11:00 Střešovice B - Děčín 3:0 (20,18,10)
103 14. 1. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Chabařovice 0:3 (-13,-21,-21)
104 14. 1. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 0:3 (-22,-21,-21)
105 14. 1. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Liberec 3:0 (14,18,18)
22. kolo
106 14. 1. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Rumburk NH 1 3:0 (14,9,8)
107 14. 1. 2017, 14:00 Střešovice B - Děčín 3:2 (10,14,-17,-18,9)
108 14. 1. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Chabařovice 0:3 (-13,-16,-11)
109 14. 1. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:0 (18,20,16)
110 14. 1. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Liberec 3:1 (-19,13,18,24)
23. kolo
111 21. 1. 2017, 10:00 Rumburk - Mělník 0:3 (-16,-23,-16)
112 21. 1. 2017, 09:00 Liberec - Bohemians 3:0 (10,13,12)
113 21. 1. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Chodov 2:3 (21,24,-22,-17,-12)
114 21. 1. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:0 (17,22,20)
115 21. 1. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Střešovice B 3:1 (17,-23,23,22)
24. kolo
116 21. 1. 2017, 14:00 Rumburk - Mělník 0:3 (-19,-16,-21)
117 21. 1. 2017, 13:00 Liberec - Bohemians 3:0 (17,14,21)
118 21. 1. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Chodov 1:3 (23,-7,-25,-22)
119 21. 1. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Děčín 3:0 (24,15,21)
120 21. 1. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Střešovice B 3:1 (12,13,-24,19)
25. kolo
121 4. 2. 2017, 10:00 Střešovice B - Rumburk 3:1 (20,-18,20,17)
122 4. 2. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Chabařovice 1:3 (-19,26,-20,-19)
123 4. 2. 2017, 09:00 Děčín - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:2 (24,19,-15,-18,16)
124 4. 2. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Liberec 0:3 (-10,-22,-22)
125 4. 2. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Mělník 0:3 (-18,-11,-23)
26. kolo
126 4. 2. 2017, 14:00 Střešovice B - Rumburk 3:1 (-26,26,9,22)
127 4. 2. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Chabařovice 2:3 (-19,16,25,-18,-4)
128 4. 2. 2017, 14:00 Děčín - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:0 (17,23,24)
129 4. 2. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Liberec 0:3 (-20,-22,-18)
130 4. 2. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Mělník 1:3 (-18,23,-10,-20)
27. kolo
131 11. 2. 2017, 10:00 Rumburk - Bohemians 3:0 (19,19,18)
132 11. 2. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Chodov 3:0 (22,16,15)
133 11. 2. 2017, 09:00 Liberec - Děčín 3:0 (15,23,9)
134 11. 2. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Volejbal Plzeň B 0:3 (-20,-23,-12)
135 11. 2. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B 3:0 (15,11,22)
28. kolo
136 11. 2. 2017, 14:00 Rumburk - Bohemians 3:2 (21,-20,10,-16,11)
137 11. 2. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Chodov 3:0 (22,23,18)
138 11. 2. 2017, 13:00 Liberec - Děčín 3:0 (23,22,10)
139 11. 2. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Volejbal Plzeň B 2:3 (19,-17,19,-12,-10)
140 11. 2. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Střešovice B 3:2 (22,25,-21,-20,11)
29. kolo
141 18. 2. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Rumburk 3:0 (17,21,21)
142 25. 2. 2017, 09:00 Střešovice B - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 1:3 (21,-19,-18,-25)
143 18. 2. 2017, 10:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Liberec 0:3 (-19,-12,-14)
144 18. 2. 2017, 09:00 Děčín - Mělník 0:3 (-15,-19,-20)
145 18. 2. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Bohemians 2:3 (22,-14,15,-22,-8)
30. kolo
146 18. 2. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Rumburk 3:0 (13,12,21)
147 25. 2. 2017, 13:00 Střešovice B - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 1:3 (19,-18,-20,-24)
148 18. 2. 2017, 14:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-13,-23)
149 18. 2. 2017, 13:00 Děčín - Mělník 0:3 (-18,-23,-19)
150 18. 2. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Bohemians 0:3 (-23,-20,-23)
31. kolo
151 4. 3. 2017, 10:00 Rumburk - Chodov 3:1 (23,-26,15,24)
152 4. 3. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Děčín 2:3 (-17,22,-20,21,-14)
153 4. 3. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Volejbal Plzeň B 3:0 (22,18,22)
154 4. 3. 2017, 11:00 Liberec - Střešovice B 3:0 (18,20,19)
155 4. 3. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Chabařovice 1:3 (-19,23,-17,-20)
32. kolo
156 4. 3. 2017, 14:00 Rumburk - Chodov 3:0 (18,22,22)
157 4. 3. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Děčín 3:0 (27,12,16)
158 4. 3. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Volejbal Plzeň B 3:1 (-22,18,14,21)
159 4. 3. 2017, 15:00 Liberec - Střešovice B 3:0 (19,17,14)
160 4. 3. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Chabařovice 0:3 (-18,-11,-22)
33. kolo
161 11. 3. 2017, 10:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Rumburk 3:1 (15,23,-19,23)
162 11. 3. 2017, 10:00 Chabařovice - Liberec 3:2 (14,-18,19,-22,12)
163 11. 3. 2017, 09:00 Střešovice B - Mělník 0:3 (-13,-19,-16)
164 11. 3. 2017, 09:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Bohemians NH 1 3:0 (21,12,23)
165 11. 3. 2017, 09:00 Děčín - Chodov 3:0 (16,13,23)
34. kolo
166 11. 3. 2017, 14:00 15. ZŠ v Plzni - Rumburk 3:2 (16,-23,-24,20,10)
167 11. 3. 2017, 14:00 Chabařovice - Liberec 1:3 (-12,-15,15,-18)
168 11. 3. 2017, 13:00 Střešovice B - Mělník 3:1 (22,22,-17,25)
169 11. 3. 2017, 13:00 Volejbal Plzeň B - Bohemians NH 1 3:0 (16,17,15)
170 11. 3. 2017, 13:00 Děčín - Chodov 3:0 (16,17,17)
35. kolo
171 18. 3. 2017, 10:00 Rumburk - Děčín 3:1 (-17,24,22,23)
172 18. 3. 2017, 10:00 Chodov - Volejbal Plzeň B 1:3 (23,-16,-15,-11)
173 18. 3. 2017, 10:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B 3:2 (-18,-22,21,23,9)
174 19. 2. 2017, 10:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 3:1 (22,-19,21,22)
175 18. 3. 2017, 10:00 Liberec - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:1 (14,-23,19,19)
36. kolo
176 18. 3. 2017, 14:00 Rumburk - Děčín 0:3 (-14,-17,-18)
177 18. 3. 2017, 14:00 Chodov - Volejbal Plzeň B 2:3 (21,-22,-23,23,-11)
178 18. 3. 2017, 14:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B 2:3 (-18,-16,16,11,-16)
179 19. 2. 2017, 14:00 Mělník - Chabařovice 3:0 (20,25,18)
180 18. 3. 2017, 14:00 Liberec - 15. ZŠ v Plzni 3:0 (26,18,19)
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: chab@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015