Kalendář utkání
2. liga ženy - skupina B 2. liga ženy - skupina B
1. kolo |
1 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
0:3 (-22,-22,-22) |
|
2 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Brno B |
Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod |
1:3 (-14,-23,22,-20) |
|
3 |
7. 10. 2023, 09:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
0:3 (-21,-22,-20) |
|
4 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:0 (17,14,22) |
|
5 |
7. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
0:3 (-22,-21,-16) |
|
2. kolo |
6 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
1:3 (-18,16,-23,-20) |
|
7 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Brno B |
Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod |
3:1 (23,24,-16,20) |
|
8 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
2:3 (25,24,-18,-18,-7) |
|
9 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:2 (-10,26,-16,15,15) |
|
10 |
7. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
1:3 (-16,-27,15,-18) |
|
3. kolo |
11 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
3:0 (23,13,12) |
|
12 |
14. 10. 2023, 11:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Žižkov |
|
1:3 (-21,19,-23,-18) |
|
13 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Bohemians |
|
3:2 (-18,-20,21,15,13) |
|
14 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:1 (-20,22,20,15) |
|
15 |
14. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:0 (19,19,18) |
|
4. kolo |
16 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
3:1 (11,18,-18,27) |
|
17 |
14. 10. 2023, 15:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Žižkov |
|
3:1 (20,23,-18,22) |
|
18 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Bohemians |
|
3:1 (21,17,-17,17) |
|
19 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:0 (18,21,17) |
|
20 |
14. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:1 (-25,17,19,21) |
|
5. kolo |
21 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Nové Veselí |
Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod |
1:3 (-22,15,-22,-17) |
|
22 |
21. 10. 2023, 09:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
0:3 (-22,-8,-17) |
|
23 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Brno B |
|
3:2 (-27,11,22,-23,14) |
|
24 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
0:3 (-22,-14,-21) |
|
25 |
21. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
Komenského 151 Bílovice nad Svitavou |
3:1 (-14,11,24,19) |
|
6. kolo |
26 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Nové Veselí |
Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod |
3:1 (-19,17,25,21) |
|
27 |
21. 10. 2023, 13:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
0:3 (-24,-21,-24) |
|
28 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Brno B |
|
2:3 (18,-24,-22,17,-12) |
|
29 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
1:3 (23,-17,-23,-18) |
|
30 |
21. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
Komenského 151 Bílovice nad Svitavou |
3:2 (13,-20,-23,23,16) |
|
7. kolo |
31 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:0 (28,19,12) |
|
32 |
4. 11. 2023, 11:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
2:3 (-20,14,19,-22,-12) |
|
33 |
4. 11. 2023, 09:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Žižkov |
|
2:3 (19,18,-16,-16,-15) |
|
34 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Bohemians |
|
3:1 (-22,23,24,23) |
|
35 |
4. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
2:3 (15,-20,-21,22,-7) |
|
8. kolo |
36 |
4. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:0 (26,14,17) |
|
37 |
4. 11. 2023, 15:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
3:0 (16,23,27) |
|
38 |
4. 11. 2023, 13:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Žižkov |
|
1:3 (-21,23,-19,-16) |
|
39 |
4. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Bohemians |
|
0:3 (-22,-22,-22) |
|
40 |
4. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:1 (21,20,-22,16) |
|
9. kolo |
41 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
1:3 (21,-24,-24,-19) |
|
42 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:1 (19,18,-21,15) |
|
43 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
1:3 (-20,-22,22,-24) |
|
44 |
11. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Brno B |
Komenského 151 Bílovice nad Svitavou |
3:1 (22,17,-21,16) |
|
45 |
11. 11. 2023, 11:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
0:3 (-14,-24,-15) |
|
10. kolo |
46 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
1:3 (23,-17,-22,-16) |
|
47 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:0 (19,21,15) |
|
48 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
0:3 (-22,-21,-16) |
|
49 |
11. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Brno B |
Komenského 151 Bílovice nad Svitavou |
2:3 (-17,-19,22,26,-17) |
|
50 |
11. 11. 2023, 15:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
3:2 (-18,-22,24,23,12) |
|
11. kolo |
51 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Česká Třebová |
Radostín nad Oslavou136 |
3:0 (11,13,22) |
|
52 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:1 (-28,24,20,20) |
|
53 |
8. 10. 2023, 10:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
3:0 (29,14,15) |
|
54 |
18. 11. 2023, 10:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Žižkov |
|
0:3 (-14,-19,-15) |
|
55 |
18. 11. 2023, 09:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Bohemians |
|
0:3 (-21,-21,-21) |
|
12. kolo |
56 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Česká Třebová |
Radostín nad Oslavou136 |
3:2 (7,16,-19,-22,13) |
|
57 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
2:3 (23,-24,-22,24,-13) |
|
58 |
8. 10. 2023, 14:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
3:1 (21,-22,15,11) |
|
59 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Žižkov |
|
1:3 (13,-21,-18,-14) |
|
60 |
18. 11. 2023, 14:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Bohemians |
|
0:3 (-22,-15,-18) |
|
13. kolo |
61 |
2. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
1:3 (-19,13,-13,-28) |
|
62 |
2. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:0 (16,23,22) |
|
63 |
2. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
2:3 (-20,18,15,-12,-12) |
|
64 |
2. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
1:3 (16,-21,-26,-16) |
|
65 |
2. 12. 2023, 09:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Brno B |
|
3:0 (20,16,17) |
|
14. kolo |
66 |
2. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
1:3 (22,-12,-18,-15) |
|
67 |
2. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:1 (-21,22,20,13) |
|
68 |
2. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:0 (20,23,20) |
|
69 |
2. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
0:3 (-21,-12,-21) |
|
70 |
2. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Brno B |
|
2:3 (-24,22,22,-14,-12) |
|
15. kolo |
71 |
9. 12. 2023, 09:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Brno B |
|
3:0 (21,16,13) |
|
72 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
2:3 (-21,21,24,-21,-8) |
|
73 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:1 (16,-20,15,16) |
|
74 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
1:3 (-15,-22,24,-18) |
|
75 |
9. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Žižkov |
|
1:3 (15,-25,-17,-16) |
|
16. kolo |
76 |
9. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Brno B |
|
0:3 (-13,-19,-14) |
|
77 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
3:1 (-19,19,22,18) |
|
78 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:0 (18,13,20) |
|
79 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
1:3 (17,-23,-22,-15) |
|
80 |
9. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Žižkov |
|
3:1 (-25,12,21,22) |
|
17. kolo |
81 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
1:3 (23,-21,-14,-11) |
|
82 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Bohemians |
|
3:1 (23,-18,14,19) |
|
83 |
16. 12. 2023, 11:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
1:3 (-19,23,-15,-24) |
|
84 |
16. 12. 2023, 09:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:0 (17,22,16) |
|
85 |
16. 12. 2023, 10:00 |
Brno B |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
1:3 (-19,-22,23,-22) |
|
18. kolo |
86 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
3:1 (-7,22,22,14) |
|
87 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Bohemians |
|
2:3 (-24,-17,19,15,-11) |
|
88 |
16. 12. 2023, 15:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
1:3 (13,-16,-19,-17) |
|
89 |
16. 12. 2023, 13:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:0 (18,18,21) |
|
90 |
16. 12. 2023, 14:00 |
Brno B |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
3:0 (26,23,22) |
|
19. kolo |
91 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
Radostín nad Oslavou136 |
3:1 (15,19,-18,21) |
|
92 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:2 (10,-23,13,-22,13) |
|
93 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:0 (19,24,20) |
|
94 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Bohemians |
|
3:1 (17,-20,25,17) |
|
95 |
13. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Žižkov |
|
0:3 (-22,-16,-22) |
|
20. kolo |
96 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
Radostín nad Oslavou136 |
0:3 (-17,-22,-17) |
|
97 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
2:3 (12,-24,-24,15,-12) |
|
98 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:1 (13,25,-22,15) |
|
99 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Bohemians |
|
3:1 (20,12,-18,29) |
|
100 |
13. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Žižkov |
|
3:1 (16,-19,16,17) |
|
21. kolo |
101 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
1:3 (22,-17,-19,-20) |
|
102 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:0 (23,13,21) |
|
103 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
3:0 (13,23,17) |
|
104 |
20. 1. 2024, 09:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Brno B |
|
3:0 (22,19,14) |
|
105 |
20. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
2:3 (-19,-18,16,22,-7) |
|
22. kolo |
106 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
0:3 (-14,-23,-24) |
|
107 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:1 (-23,18,22,18) |
|
108 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
2:3 (-19,-31,25,23,-9) |
|
109 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Brno B |
|
3:1 (-26,21,24,12) |
|
110 |
20. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
3:1 (-16,17,19,24) |
|
23. kolo |
111 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:0 (22,16,19) |
|
112 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:0 (13,26,18) |
|
113 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Bohemians |
|
0:3 (-11,-20,-28) |
|
114 |
27. 1. 2024, 11:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Žižkov |
|
3:0 (23,9,29) |
|
115 |
27. 1. 2024, 10:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
1:3 (-22,20,-18,-22) |
|
24. kolo |
116 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:0 (15,16,21) |
|
117 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:0 (10,18,20) |
|
118 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Bohemians |
|
3:1 (-23,20,16,25) |
|
119 |
27. 1. 2024, 15:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Žižkov |
|
1:3 (-16,16,-17,-22) |
|
120 |
27. 1. 2024, 14:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
3:0 (23,29,22) |
|
25. kolo |
121 |
10. 2. 2024, 11:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
2:3 (-19,-11,22,22,-9) |
|
122 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
1:3 (23,-19,-12,-23) |
|
123 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Brno B |
|
3:2 (19,21,-19,-17,8) |
|
124 |
10. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
3:0 (11,14,17) |
|
125 |
10. 2. 2024, 09:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:0 (16,12,19) |
|
26. kolo |
126 |
10. 2. 2024, 15:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
0:3 (-18,-18,-22) |
|
127 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
3:0 (11,22,24) |
|
128 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Brno B |
|
3:2 (23,-23,12,-23,6) |
|
129 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
3:2 (-22,25,23,-21,8) |
|
130 |
10. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:0 (19,21,20) |
|
27. kolo |
131 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:1 (15,9,-26,19) |
|
132 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Bohemians |
|
3:2 (23,-22,15,-20,1) |
|
133 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Žižkov |
|
2:3 (23,16,-22,-23,-4) |
|
134 |
17. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
2:3 (-14,-28,22,18,-14) |
|
135 |
17. 2. 2024, 11:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:0 (10,24,20) |
|
28. kolo |
136 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:0 (22,18,10) |
|
137 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Bohemians |
|
2:3 (-17,22,22,-14,-6) |
|
138 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Žižkov |
|
0:3 (-24,-25,-21) |
|
139 |
17. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
2:3 (23,-15,-17,22,-12) |
|
140 |
17. 2. 2024, 15:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:2 (18,-18,-20,24,9) |
|
29. kolo |
141 |
2. 3. 2024, 11:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
1:3 (22,-21,-20,-17) |
|
142 |
24. 2. 2024, 11:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Brno B |
|
2:3 (21,-20,20,-17,-13) |
|
143 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
3:0 (25,22,16) |
|
144 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
0:3 (-15,-18,-9) |
|
145 |
24. 2. 2024, 10:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:0 (21,13,19) |
|
30. kolo |
146 |
2. 3. 2024, 15:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
3:2 (-19,22,-20,15,12) |
|
147 |
24. 2. 2024, 15:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Brno B |
|
1:3 (-13,-12,17,-17) |
|
148 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
2:3 (13,-20,20,-15,-13) |
|
149 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
2:3 (-13,12,-15,18,-6) |
|
150 |
24. 2. 2024, 14:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:0 (22,22,23) |
|
31. kolo |
151 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Bohemians |
Radostín nad Oslavou136 |
3:1 (22,28,-25,35) |
|
152 |
9. 3. 2024, 09:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Žižkov |
|
2:3 (17,23,-12,-23,-11) |
|
153 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
3:1 (-21,19,20,22) |
|
154 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:0 (21,9,17) |
|
155 |
9. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Česká Třebová |
Komenského 151 Bílovice nad Svitavou |
2:3 (-19,-19,24,25,-12) |
|
32. kolo |
156 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Bohemians |
Radostín nad Oslavou136 |
1:3 (15,-22,-19,-20) |
|
157 |
9. 3. 2024, 13:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Žižkov |
|
2:3 (-21,18,19,-23,-11) |
|
158 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
3:0 (21,19,21) |
|
159 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:0 (24,22,22) |
|
160 |
9. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Česká Třebová |
Komenského 151 Bílovice nad Svitavou |
2:3 (26,-18,-10,22,-10) |
|
33. kolo |
161 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
3:1 (21,20,-22,25) |
|
162 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
3:2 (-16,17,18,-22,6) |
|
163 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
3:1 (20,12,-14,20) |
|
164 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:0 (21,25,18) |
|
165 |
16. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Bohemians |
|
3:2 (17,21,-15,-23,8) |
|
34. kolo |
166 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Brno B |
- |
Nové Veselí |
|
0:3 (-15,-10,-14) |
|
167 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Česká Třebová |
- |
ČVUT Praha |
|
3:2 (-15,-17,20,24,10) |
|
168 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Č. Kostelec |
- |
Havlíčkův Brod |
|
2:3 (20,24,-21,-17,-13) |
|
169 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Brno - Juliánov |
- |
Střešovice B |
|
3:1 (-14,14,19,22) |
|
170 |
16. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Žižkov |
- |
Bohemians |
|
0:3 (-24,-18,-15) |
|
35. kolo |
171 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Žižkov |
|
3:0 (23,21,25) |
|
172 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
3:1 (23,-21,23,24) |
|
173 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:0 (21,15,12) |
|
174 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
1:3 (-20,-23,18,-18) |
|
175 |
23. 3. 2024, 10:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Brno B |
|
3:0 (23,21,21) |
|
36. kolo |
176 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Nové Veselí |
- |
Žižkov |
|
0:3 (-20,-16,-18) |
|
177 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Bohemians |
- |
Brno - Juliánov |
|
3:2 (-19,-20,17,17,12) |
|
178 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Střešovice B |
- |
Č. Kostelec |
|
3:1 (23,14,-18,23) |
|
179 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
Havlíčkův Brod |
- |
Česká Třebová |
|
3:0 (23,18,25) |
|
180 |
23. 3. 2024, 14:00 |
ČVUT Praha |
- |
Brno B |
|
1:3 (14,-21,-22,-21) |
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bohouschab@gmail.com