Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Extraliga muži - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 30. 9. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Praha 3:0 (15,18,16)
2 30. 9. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (22,17,23)
3 30. 9. 2017, 19:00 Karlovarsko - Odolena Voda 3:0 (20,24,15)
4 4. 10. 2017, 18:00 Příbram - Č. Budějovice TV 0:3 (-22,-22,-17) ct sport
5 30. 9. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Brno 0:3 (-20,-17,-24)
6 1. 10. 2017, 18:00 Ostrava - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (18,23,26)
2. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 18:00 Praha - Benátky n. J. 3:2 (20,-24,17,-22,12)
8 7. 10. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Ostrava 3:1 (22,-17,20,20)
9 7. 10. 2017, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Brno 3:0 (16,21,22)
10 7. 10. 2017, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Příbram 0:3 (-23,-25,-17)
11 7. 10. 2017, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-23,-22,-16)
12 9. 10. 2017, 20:15 Liberec - Kladno TV 3:1 (19,-20,19,20) ct sport
3. kolo
13 14. 10. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Praha 3:1 (-23,17,13,21)
14 16. 10. 2017, 20:10 Karlovarsko - Liberec TV 1:3 (23,-17,-23,-21) ct sport
15 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (-27,21,23,17)
16 14. 10. 2017, 18:30 Brno - Odolena Voda 3:1 (22,-20,20,21)
17 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-18,-21)
18 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Zlín 2:3 (-20,-23,30,21,-13)
4. kolo
19 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Praha - Zlín 3:0 (23,20,20)
20 19. 10. 2017, 17:00 Č. Budějovice - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (21,13,18)
21 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Ostrava 1:3 (-20,27,-20,-23)
22 21. 10. 2017, 16:30 Ústí n. L. - Brno 1:3 (22,-21,-23,-16)
23 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Příbram 3:0 (17,22,15)
24 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko 3:1 (23,23,-21,22)
5. kolo
25 28. 10. 2017, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Praha 3:0 (15,22,16)
26 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Příbram - Kladno 1:3 (-22,-21,22,-23)
27 26. 10. 2017, 18:00 Brno - Liberec 0:3 (-9,-22,-22)
28 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (17,-20,17,20)
29 28. 10. 2017, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Odolena Voda 3:2 (18,23,-23,-24,13)
30 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-15,-23,-24)
6. kolo
31 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 Praha - Č. Budějovice Míše MIKASA 0:3 (-23,-20,-23)
32 6. 11. 2017, 20:10 Odolena Voda - Zlín TV 0:3 (-26,-23,-17) ct sport
33 4. 11. 2017, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (14,19,23)
34 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava 3:1 (25,25,-26,20)
35 4. 11. 2017, 16:00 Kladno - Brno 3:1 (22,14,-24,19)
36 4. 11. 2017, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Příbram 3:0 (20,16,20)
7. kolo
37 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Příbram - Praha 3:1 (-21,20,17,23)
38 9. 11. 2017, 18:00 Brno - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-26,-22,-21)
39 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Kladno 2:3 (18,18,-23,-25,-12)
40 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec 0:3 (-20,-14,-15)
41 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Ústí n. L. 2:3 (15,-19,20,-18,-10)
42 25. 10. 2017, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Odolena Voda 3:0 (17,20,14)
8. kolo
43 18. 11. 2017, 20:00 Praha - Odolena Voda 3:1 (19,22,-23,20)
44 18. 11. 2017, 16:30 Ústí n. L. - Č. Budějovice Míče MIKASA 1:3 (-23,25,-23,-17)
45 23. 11. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Zlín Dušek P. ,Dmejchal M. ?
46 20. 11. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Benátky n. J. TV Marschner R. ,Fink T. ? ct sport
47 18. 11. 2017, 16:00 Karlovarsko - Ostrava 3:0 (13,15,20)
48 18. 11. 2017, 17:00 Příbram - Brno Míče MIKASA 0:3 (-15,-20,-22)
9. kolo
49 25. 11. 2017, 18:30 Brno - Praha Míče MIKASA Hudík M. ,Bohačík R. ?
50 25. 11. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Příbram Kovář V. ,Peloušek J. ?
51 25. 11. 2017, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Karlovarsko Kostka M. ,Dmejchal M. ?
52 25. 11. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Kladno Kubinec J. ,Slezák J. ?
53 27. 11. 2017, 20:10 Liberec - Č. Budějovice TV Krtička J. ,Renčín K. ? ct sport
54 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. Fink T. ,Kořenek J. ?
10. kolo
55 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 Praha - Ústí n. L. Trumpeš D. ,Gall J. ?
56 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 Liberec - Odolena Voda Dušek P. ,Buchar T. ?
57 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice Míče MIKASA Činátl R. ,Marschner R. ?
58 29. 11. 2017, 19:00 Karlovarsko - Zlín Marschner R. ,Němeček P. ?
59 2. 12. 2017, 17:00 Příbram - Benátky n. J. Dmejchal M. ,Kostka M. ?
60 2. 12. 2017, 19:00 Brno - Ostrava Grabovský Z. ,Spáčil L. ?
11. kolo
61 9. 12. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Praha Bohačík R. ,Trumpeš D. ?
62 9. 12. 2017, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Brno Kavala T. ,Slezák J. ?
63 9. 12. 2017, 17:00 Zlín - Příbram Gall J. ,Grabovský Z. ?
64 11. 12. 2017, 20:15 Č. Budějovice - Karlovarsko TV Pecháček L. ,Kovář V. ? ct sport
65 9. 12. 2017, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Kladno Spáčil L. ,Kubinec J. ?
66 9. 12. 2017, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec Němeček P. ,Kvarda P. ?
12. kolo
67 14. 12. 2017, 18:00 Praha - Liberec Trumpeš D. ,Horký P. ?
68 14. 12. 2017, 18:00 Ústí n. L. - Kladno Míče MIKASA Činátl R. ,Rychlík D. ?
69 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Karlovarsko Kořenek J. ,Rychlík D. ?
70 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Příbram Nedbálek A. ,Dušek P. ?
71 14. 12. 2017, 18:00 Brno - Zlín Peloušek J. ,Kavala T. ?
72 16. 12. 2017, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Ostrava Grabovský Z. ,Gall J. ?
13. kolo
73 21. 12. 2017, 18:00 Benátky n. J. - Praha Marschner R. ,Dmejchal M. ?
74 28. 12. 2017, 17:00 Ostrava - Zlín Horký P. ,Peloušek J. ?
75 28. 12. 2017, 20:15 Brno - Č. Budějovice Trumpeš D. ,Nedbálek A. ?
76 28. 12. 2017, 18:00 Příbram - Odolena Voda Renčín K. ,Němeček P. ?
77 28. 12. 2017, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Ústí n. L. Fink T. ,Kvarda P. ?
78 16. 12. 2017, 17:00 Kladno - Liberec NH Renčín K. ,Krtička J. ?
14. kolo
79 6. 1. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Kladno Peloušek J. ,Kostka M. ?
80 6. 1. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Karlovarsko Rychlík D. ,Kořenek J. ?
81 6. 1. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram Němeček P. ,Velinov E. ?
82 6. 1. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Brno Nedbálek A. ,Dušek P. ?
83 6. 1. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ostrava Buchar T. ,Marschner R. ?
84 6. 1. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Benátky n. J. Kubinec J. ,Kavala T. ?
15. kolo
85 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Praha Pecháček L. ,Kovář V. ?
86 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Budějovice Krtička J. ,Renčín K. ?
87 13. 1. 2018, 18:00 Ostrava - Odolena Voda Gall J. ,Trumpeš D. ?
88 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Brno - Ústí n. L. Grabovský Z. ,Spáčil L. ?
89 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Liberec Dmejchal M. ,Horký P. ?
90 13. 1. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno Kostka M. ,Hudík M. ?
16. kolo
91 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Karlovarsko Slezák J. ,Bohačík R. ?
92 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Příbram Kovář V. ,Pecháček L. ?
93 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Brno Kvarda P. ,Fink T. ?
94 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Ostrava Velinov E. ,Buchar T. ?
95 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Benátky n. J. Kubinec J. ,Kavala T. ?
96 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Zlín Horký P. ,Hudík M. ?
17. kolo
97 27. 1. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Praha Renčín K. ,Krtička J. ?
98 25. 1. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Odolena Voda Bohačík R. ,Spáčil L. ?
99 27. 1. 2018, 17:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. Kostka M. ,Marschner R. ?
100 27. 1. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Liberec Horký P. ,Trumpeš D. ?
101 27. 1. 2018, 18:00 Brno - Kladno Grabovský Z. ,Peloušek J. ?
102 27. 1. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Karlovarsko Fink T. ,Rychlík D. ?
18. kolo
103 3. 2. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Příbram Spáčil L. ,Slezák J. ?
104 3. 2. 2018, 16:00 Karlovarsko - Brno Marschner R. ,Němeček P. ?
105 3. 2. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Ostrava Peloušek J. ,Gall J. ?
106 3. 2. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. Pecháček L. ,Kovář V. ?
107 3. 2. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Zlín Kořenek J. ,Činátl R. ?
108 3. 2. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Č. Budějovice Kavala T. ,Bohačík R. ?
19. kolo
109 10. 2. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Praha Němeček P. ,Kvarda P. ?
110 10. 2. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Ústí n. L. Dušek P. ,Marschner R. ?
111 10. 2. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Liberec Kubinec J. ,Dmejchal M. ?
112 10. 2. 2018, 18:30 Benátky n. J. - Kladno Kostka M. ,Renčín K. ?
113 10. 2. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Karlovarsko Gall J. ,Hudík M. ?
114 10. 2. 2018, 17:00 Brno - Příbram Velinov E. ,Nedbálek A. ?
20. kolo
115 17. 2. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Brno Slezák J. ,Grabovský Z. ?
116 17. 2. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Ostrava Bohačík R. ,Kubinec J. ?
117 17. 2. 2018, 19:00 Karlovarsko - Benátky n. J. Nedbálek A. ,Dušek P. ?
118 17. 2. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Zlín Gall J. ,Trumpeš D. ?
119 17. 2. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Liberec Kovář V. ,Pecháček L. ?
120 17. 2. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Odolena Voda Kořenek J. ,Fink T. ?
21. kolo
121 3. 3. 2018, 17:00 Ústí n. L. - Praha Rychlík D. ,Buchar T. ?
122 3. 3. 2018, 18:00 Odolena Voda - Liberec Grabovský Z. ,Slezák J. ?
123 3. 3. 2018, 18:00 Č. Budějovice - Kladno Činátl R. ,Velinov E. ?
124 3. 3. 2018, 17:00 Zlín - Karlovarsko Pecháček L. ,Horký P. ?
125 3. 3. 2018, 16:00 Benátky n. J. - Příbram Spáčil L. ,Kavala T. ?
126 3. 3. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Brno Renčín K. ,Krtička J. ?
22. kolo
127 10. 3. 2018, 18:00 Praha - Ostrava Marschner R. ,Kořenek J. ?
128 10. 3. 2018, 17:00 Brno - Benátky n. J. Kubinec J. ,Peloušek J. ?
129 10. 3. 2018, 17:00 Příbram - Zlín Kvarda P. ,Fink T. ?
130 10. 3. 2018, 18:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice Hudík M. ,Dmejchal M. ?
131 10. 3. 2018, 18:00 Kladno - Odolena Voda Dušek P. ,Němeček P. ?
132 10. 3. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. Buchar T. ,Činátl R. ?
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; Fax: 245006209; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967; ICQ: 78496047
© ČVS 2015