Kalendář utkání
ČEZ Extraliga muži - 2. část - play-off Extraliga muži - 2. část - play-off
1. kolo |
11183 |
5. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
O. Voda |
- |
Benátky n. J. |
Předkolo |
3:1 (14,-22,22,16) |
|
11184 |
5. 3. 2024, 16:30 |
Brno |
- |
Beskydy |
Předkolo; TV |
3:1 (21,-20,20,23) |
|
11185 |
8. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Benátky n. J. |
- |
O. Voda |
Předkolo; TV-S |
2:3 (21,18,-24,-24,-13) |
|
11186 |
8. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
Beskydy |
- |
Brno |
PředkoloKochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice |
2:3 (18,19,-16,-16,-11) |
|
2. kolo |
11189 |
14. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
Brno |
1. kolo |
3:0 (17,19,23) |
|
11190 |
14. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
O. Voda |
1. kolo |
3:0 (23,25,22) |
|
11191 |
14. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Příbram |
1. kolo |
2:3 (-14,17,-20,12,-11) |
|
11192 |
14. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Karlovarsko |
1. kolo; TV-S |
3:2 (19,-21,-24,16,17) |
|
11193 |
17. 3. 2024, 18:30 |
Brno |
- |
Praha |
1. kolo |
0:3 (-16,-18,-17) |
|
11194 |
17. 3. 2024, 15:30 |
O. Voda |
- |
Kladno |
1. kolo; TV-S |
0:3 (-10,-14,-19) |
|
11195 |
17. 3. 2024, 17:00 |
Příbram |
- |
Liberec |
1. kolo |
3:0 (21,23,19) |
|
11196 |
17. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Karlovarsko |
- |
České Budějovice |
1. kolo |
0:3 (-23,-22,-23) |
|
11197 |
20. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Praha |
- |
Brno |
1. kolo |
3:0 (17,13,14) |
|
11198 |
20. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
O. Voda |
1. kolo |
3:0 (26,21,20) |
|
11199 |
20. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
Liberec |
- |
Příbram |
1. kolo; TV-S |
1:3 (-22,19,-26,-16) |
|
11200 |
20. 3. 2024, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Karlovarsko |
1. kolo |
3:1 (-20,23,25,19) |
|
3. kolo |
11209 |
29. 3. 2024, 13:00 |
Praha |
- |
Příbram |
2. kolo; TV |
Spáčil L.
,Grabovský Z. |
|
11210 |
30. 3. 2024, 19:00 |
Kladno |
- |
České Budějovice |
2. kolo; TV-S |
Rychlík D.
,Kovář V. |
|
11211 |
1. 4. 2024, 17:30 |
Příbram |
- |
Praha |
2. kolo; TV |
Krtička J.
,Dušek P. |
|
11212 |
2. 4. 2024, 18:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Kladno |
2. kolo; TV-S |
Kvarda P.
,Činátl R. |
|
11213 |
5. 4. 2024, 19:00 |
Praha |
- |
Příbram |
2. kolo; TV-S |
Kovář V.
,Spáčil L. |
|
11214 |
6. 4. 2024, 16:30 |
Kladno |
- |
České Budějovice |
2. kolo; TV |
Krtička J.
,Buchar T. |
|
11215 |
9. 4. 2024, 17:30 |
Příbram |
- |
Praha |
2. kolo; TV-S |
.
|
|
11216 |
10. 4. 2024, 17:00 |
České Budějovice |
- |
Kladno |
2. kolo; TV |
.
|
|
11217 |
13. 4. 2024, 17:00 |
Praha |
- |
Příbram |
2. kolo; TV-S -17:30 |
.
|
|
11218 |
13. 4. 2024, 18:00 |
Kladno |
- |
České Budějovice |
2. kolo; TV-S -17:30 |
.
|
|
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967