Kalendář utkání

kalendář skupiny tabulka
Extraliga ženy - 2. část soutěže - skupina o 1. - 6. místo
19. kolo
91 10. 2. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (22,14,19)
92 10. 2. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Ostrava 3:0 (16,21,13)
93 10. 2. 2018, 16:30 Královo Pole - Liberec 1:3 (9,-21,-18,-19)
20. kolo
94 15. 2. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Liberec 0:3 (-17,-14,-28)
95 15. 2. 2018, 18:00 Ostrava - Královo Pole 3:1 (21,24,-23,18)
96 15. 2. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Olomouc 3:2 (-19,20,22,-23,14)
21. kolo
97 17. 2. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (25,12,12)
98 17. 2. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Prostějov Míče MIKASA Marschner R. ,Velinov E. ?
99 17. 2. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Ostrava Kvarda P. ,Němeček P. ?
22. kolo
100 13. 2. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava 0:3 (-17,-16,-12)
101 22. 2. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Liberec Pecháček L. ,Trumpeš D. ?
102 22. 2. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole Renčín K. ,Kostka M. ?
23. kolo
103 24. 2. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Frýdek-Místek Renčín K. ,Krtička J. ?
104 24. 2. 2018, 19:00 Liberec - Olomouc Buchar T. ,Rychlík D. ?
105 24. 2. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Ostrava Míče MIKASA Peloušek J. ,Horký P. ?
24. kolo
106 1. 3. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Prostějov Spáčil L. ,Slezák J. ?
107 5. 3. 2018, 18:00 Ostrava - Olomouc Kovář V. ,Pecháček L. ?
108 1. 3. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Královo Pole Rychlík D. ,Buchar T. ?
25. kolo
109 3. 3. 2018, 18:00 Liberec - Frýdek-Místek Fink T. ,Kovařík J. ?
110 26. 2. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Ostrava Míče MIKASA Němeček P. ,Marschner R. ?
111 3. 3. 2018, 17:00 Olomouc - Prostějov Dušek P. ,Nedbálek A. ?
26. kolo
112 7. 3. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Olomouc Kořenek J. ,Pecháček L. ?
113 8. 3. 2018, 17:00 Prostějov - Královo Pole Peloušek J. ,Kostka M. ?
114 8. 3. 2018, 18:00 Ostrava - Liberec Bohačík R. ,Ištvanech M. ?
27. kolo
115 10. 3. 2018, 17:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek Horký P. ,Trumpeš D. ?
116 10. 3. 2018, 15:00 Liberec - Prostějov Velinov E. ,Rychlík D. ?
117 20. 2. 2018, 18:00 Královo Pole - Olomouc Kostka M. ,Renčín K.
28. kolo
118 15. 3. 2018, 17:00 Frýdek-Místek - Královo Pole Bohačík R. ,Kubinec J. ?
119 12. 3. 2018, 20:15 Olomouc - Liberec TV Kavala T. ,Horký P. ? ct sport
120 15. 3. 2018, 18:00 Ostrava - Prostějov Peloušek J. ,Burgertová G. ?
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; Fax: 245006209; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967; ICQ: 78496047
© ČVS 2015